Z. Valjarevic
Team: Maine Black
Position: C
Season Averages — 2014-2015
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 34.0 | 17.0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 6.5 | 16.5 | 53.8% | 50.0% | 100.0% |
Model Outputs
No verified model outputs are published for this player in NCAAM yet.
Career Stats
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-2015 | NCAAM | Maine Black Bears | 2 | 34.0 | 17.0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 6.5 | 16.5 | 53.8% | 50.0% | 100.0% | 115.2 | 69.2 |
| 2013-2014 | NCAAM | Maine Black Bears | 1 | 34.0 | 13.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | 71.4% | 60.0% | 0.0% | 92.9 | 92.9 |
| 2012-2013 | NCAAM | Maine Black Bears | 22 | 20.8 | 8.4 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 9.2 | 35.0% | 41.2% | 50.0% | 443.0 | 52.5 |
| 2011-2012 | NCAAM | Maine Black Bears | 4 | 6.0 | 3.2 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 3.5 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 650.0 | 0.0 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-12-11 | @ | Boston College Eagle | L | 74-85 | 36 | 7-13 | 4-8 | 4-4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 14 | - |
| 2014-11-15 | @ | Butler Bulldogs | L | 57-99 | 32 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 19 | - |