M. Iii
Team: The Citadel
Position: G
Season Averages — 2013-2014
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 26.3 | 7.0 | 3.3 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 2.0 | 4.0 | 10.7 | 41.7% | 14.3% | 71.4% |
Model Outputs
No verified model outputs are published for this player in NCAAM yet.
Career Stats
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-2015 | NCAAM | The Citadel Bulldogs | 2 | 34.5 | 10.5 | 1.5 | 4.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 15.5 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| 2013-2014 | NCAAM | The Citadel Bulldogs | 3 | 26.3 | 7.0 | 3.3 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 2.0 | 4.0 | 10.7 | 41.7% | 14.3% | 71.4% | 57.8 | 45.8 |
| 2012-2013 | NCAAM | The Citadel Bulldogs | 30 | 30.0 | 6.3 | 2.1 | 5.2 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 11.4 | 31.0% | 28.6% | 78.9% | 251.6 | 37.9 |
| 2011-2012 | NCAAM | The Citadel Bulldogs | 26 | 18.5 | 4.3 | 1.2 | 2.5 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 2.1 | 1.1 | 5.3 | 51.7% | 30.8% | 69.2% | 159.9 | 58.6 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-03-07 | @ | UNC Greensboro Spart | W | 86-76 | 29 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 5-6 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 10 | - |
| 2014-02-17 | vs | Davidson Wildcats | L | 76-83 | 28 | 2-5 | 0-2 | 2-2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8 | - |
| 2013-11-30 | vs | West Alabama Tigers | L | 77-90 | 22 | 3-5 | 1-3 | 3-6 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 14 | - |