Dylan Ennis
Position: G
Career Stats Across Linked Profiles
Season observations across linked profiles for D. Ennis. Per-game averages from the source shown; select a season to view its profile.
ESPN season totals include all teams and completed recorded phases, including special games; these are not regular-season totals. Team splits are shown on the linked profile.
| Season | League | Team | Source | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-2022 | EUROCUP | Gran Canaria | EuroCup | 19 | 26.8 | 14.6 | 3.5 | 2.6 |
| 2019-2020 | EUROCUP | As Monaco | EuroCup | 6 | 27.7 | 11.0 | 4.5 | 2.0 |
| 2018-2019 | EUROCUP | Morabanc Andorra | EuroCup | 21 | 25.5 | 12.2 | 3.9 | 3.5 |
| 2017-2018 | EUROLEAGUE | Crvena Zvezda Mts Belgrade | EuroLeague | 18 | - | 6.5 | 1.8 | 1.6 |
| 2016-2017 | NCAAM | Oregon Ducks | ESPN | 33 | 31.6 | 11.5 | 4.5 | 3.1 |
| 2014-2015 | NCAAM | Villanova | ESPN | 32 | 28.1 | 9.6 | 3.6 | 3.8 |
| 2013-2014 | NCAAM | Villanova | ESPN | 27 | 16.1 | 4.9 | 1.7 | 1.7 |
| 2011-2012 | NCAAM | Rice | ESPN | 33 | 26.6 | 8.7 | 4.4 | 4.2 |
Season Averages — 2015-2016
ESPN · NCAAM · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games.
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Model Outputs
No verified model outputs are published for this player in NCAAM yet.
Career Stats
ESPN · NCAAM · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Other career leagues are available through the league links above.
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-2017 | NCAAM | Oregon Ducks | 33 | 31.6 | 11.5 | 4.5 | 3.1 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 8.8 | 10.1 | 43.6% | 38.0% | 72.8% | 56.2 | 52.1 |
| 2014-2015 | NCAAM | Villanova | 32 | 28.1 | 9.6 | 3.6 | 3.8 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 8.2 | 8.4 | 39.5% | 35.2% | 61.7% | 51.6 | 49.0 |
| 2013-2014 | NCAAM | Villanova | 27 | 16.1 | 4.9 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 4.6 | 3.6 | 33.3% | 27.3% | 77.8% | 47.2 | 41.9 |
| 2011-2012 | NCAAM | Rice | 33 | 26.6 | 8.7 | 4.4 | 4.2 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 2.6 | 1.2 | 15.1 | 43.9% | 33.3% | 84.2% | 289.7 | 48.8 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
No recorded appearances in NCAAM boxscores for 2015-2016.