Savannah Stoker
Team: Utah Tech Trailblazers
Position: F
Career Averages
ESPN · NCAAW · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 2 regular season. These are not regular-season totals.
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 27.0 | 18.5 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 15.5 | 15.5 | 51.6% | 23.1% | 100.0% |
Plus/minus sample — 2026-2027: 2 games, 53.8 minutes, 204.6 possessions. Other models may cover a different set of games.
Advanced Stats
Model outputs use a separate game sample from the counting statistics. Model output season: 2026-2027. Plus/minus scope: 2 games.
| RAPM | Rank | Minutes | Possessions | Model PM | Model PM/G | Model PM/40 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| +1.82 | 544 | 53 | 203 | +35 | +17.5 | +26.0 |
RAPM = Regularized Adjusted Plus-Minus. Current fits use points per 40 minutes above average; historical artifact units are unverified.
Model Outputs — 2026-2027
CatalogOutput is shown as model rating with league rank in parentheses when available.
| Model | Output | Notes |
|---|---|---|
| Adjusted Plus/Minus Adjusted Plus/Minus Unregularized adjusted plus-minus per 40 minutes. More → | -8.99 (#2559) | - |
| RAPM Overall RAPM Overall Single-parameter regularized adjusted plus-minus estimate. More → | +1.82 (#544) | SE 5.05 | Poss 204 |
| RAPM Off/Def RAPM Off/Def Simultaneous offensive and defensive RAPM decomposition. More → | +1.80 (#437) | Off +1.35 | Def +0.45 |
| Plus/Minus Rate Plus/Minus Rate Raw plus/minus rate baseline per 100 possessions. More → | +17.11 (#1334) | PM/G +17.5 | PM/40 +26.0 |
Shot Chart — 2026-2027
16/31 FG (51.6%), 35 points from the field · ESPN shot locations · compared with the 2025-2026 league average (latest season on file)
| Zone | FGM | FGA | FG% | League FG% | +/- | % of FGA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Restricted area | 6 | 9 | 66.7 | 58.6 | +8.1 | 29.0 |
| Paint (non-RA) | 5 | 7 | 71.4 | 40.9 | +30.5 | 22.6 |
| Mid-range left | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 32.4 | +67.6 | 6.5 |
| Mid-range center | 0 | 0 | - | 35.8 | - | 0.0 |
| Mid-range right | 0 | 0 | - | 31.8 | - | 0.0 |
| Left corner 3 | 0 | 0 | - | 33.0 | - | 0.0 |
| Right corner 3 | 0 | 0 | - | 32.6 | - | 0.0 |
| Above-break 3 left | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 30.7 | +9.3 | 16.1 |
| Above-break 3 center | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 30.4 | -30.4 | 9.7 |
| Above-break 3 right | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 30.9 | -10.9 | 16.1 |
Career Stats
ESPN · NCAAW · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 2 regular season. These are not regular-season totals. Other career leagues are available through the league links above.
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-2027 | NCAAW | Utah Tech Trailblazers | 2 | 27.0 | 18.5 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 15.5 | 15.5 | 51.6% | 23.1% | 100.0% | 58.0 | 56.5 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
ESPN · NCAAW · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 2 regular season. These are not regular-season totals.
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-06 | vs | California Baptist L | L | 60-87 | 29 | 10-22 | 2-9 | 0-0 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 22 | 12.0 | -17.9 |
| 2026-11-02 | vs | Life Pacific Warrior | W | 107-39 | 25 | 6-9 | 1-4 | 2-2 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 19.0 | +29.7 |