R. Dawn
Team: West Virginia
Season Averages — 2007-2008
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 0.0 | 5.5 | 2.8 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.0 | 5.8 | 35.0% | 10.0% | 87.5% |
Model Outputs
No verified model outputs are published for this player in NCAAM yet.
Career Stats
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007-2008 | NCAAM | West Virginia Mountaineers | 4 | 0.0 | 5.5 | 2.8 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.0 | 5.8 | 35.0% | 10.0% | 87.5% | 46.8 | 37.5 |
| 2006-2007 | NCAAM | West Virginia Mountaineers | 1 | 0.0 | 16.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 14.0 | 8.0 | 42.9% | 44.4% | 0.0% | 57.1 | 57.1 |
| 2004-2005 | NCAAM | Marshall Thundering Herd | 24 | 18.2 | 5.6 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 5.2 | 1.7 | 33.1% | 32.0% | 80.0% | 49.6 | 46.0 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008-02-23 | vs | Providence Friars | W | 80-53 | 0 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 3-4 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 12 | - |
| 2008-01-26 | vs | Georgetown Hoyas | L | 57-58 | 0 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | - |
| 2007-11-18 | vs | Prairie View A&M Pan | W | 106-41 | 0 | 3-8 | 0-4 | 0-0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | - |
| 2007-11-16 | vs | Arkansas-Monticello | W | 81-53 | 0 | 2-7 | 1-5 | 4-4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 6 | - |