H. Adamski
Team: Lafayette Leopards
Position: G
Season Averages — 2025-2026
ESPN · NCAAW · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 30 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals.
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 27.5 | 9.4 | 2.9 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 8.2 | 5.1 | 40.1% | 37.6% | 73.1% |
Model Outputs
No verified model outputs are published for this player in NCAAW yet.
Shot Chart — 2025-2026
99/247 FG (40.1%), 263 points from the field · ESPN shot locations · compared with the 2025-2026 league average
| Zone | FGM | FGA | FG% | League FG% | +/- | % of FGA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Restricted area | 11 | 14 | 78.6 | 58.6 | +20.0 | 5.7 |
| Paint (non-RA) | 16 | 32 | 50.0 | 40.9 | +9.1 | 13.0 |
| Mid-range left | 4 | 15 | 26.7 | 32.4 | -5.7 | 6.1 |
| Mid-range center | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 35.8 | -10.8 | 1.6 |
| Mid-range right | 2 | 9 | 22.2 | 31.8 | -9.6 | 3.6 |
| Left corner 3 | 8 | 24 | 33.3 | 33.0 | +0.3 | 9.7 |
| Right corner 3 | 6 | 10 | 60.0 | 32.6 | +27.4 | 4.0 |
| Above-break 3 left | 22 | 66 | 33.3 | 30.7 | +2.6 | 26.7 |
| Above-break 3 center | 7 | 19 | 36.8 | 30.4 | +6.4 | 7.7 |
| Above-break 3 right | 22 | 54 | 40.7 | 30.9 | +9.8 | 21.9 |
Career Stats
ESPN · NCAAW · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 30 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals. Other career leagues are available through the league links above.
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-2026 | NCAAW | Lafayette Leopards | 30 | 27.5 | 9.4 | 2.9 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 8.2 | 5.1 | 40.1% | 37.6% | 73.1% | 54.6 | 53.2 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
ESPN · NCAAW · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 30 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals.
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-03-09 | @ | Army Black Knights | L | 57-65 | 24 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -3.0 | - |
| 2026-03-04 | vs | Colgate Raiders | W | 66-55 | 29 | 2-7 | 2-5 | 2-2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 10.0 | - |
| 2026-02-28 | @ | Army Black Knights | L | 42-61 | 25 | 1-3 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3.0 | - |
| 2026-02-21 | @ | American University | W | 56-41 | 17 | 0-4 | 0-4 | 0-0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | -4.0 | - |
| 2026-02-18 | vs | Holy Cross Crusaders | L | 44-53 | 27 | 3-10 | 2-7 | 0-0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 2.0 | - |
| 2026-02-14 | vs | Lehigh Mountain Hawk | W | 73-59 | 32 | 5-8 | 4-6 | 0-0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 14.0 | - |
| 2026-02-11 | @ | Loyola Maryland Grey | L | 58-65 | 31 | 1-7 | 0-5 | 0-0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -2.0 | - |
| 2026-02-07 | vs | Army Black Knights | L | 50-62 | 37 | 4-9 | 3-6 | 0-0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 7.0 | - |
| 2026-02-04 | @ | Navy Midshipmen | L | 46-62 | 35 | 2-9 | 2-8 | 0-0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 2.0 | - |
| 2026-01-31 | vs | American University | L | 60-70 | 28 | 5-11 | 5-10 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 8.0 | - |
| 2026-01-28 | vs | Bucknell Bison | W | 65-56 | 36 | 4-12 | 2-8 | 0-0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 3.0 | - |
| 2026-01-24 | @ | Lehigh Mountain Hawk | L | 48-62 | 26 | 2-6 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4.0 | - |
| 2026-01-21 | vs | Boston University Te | L | 55-66 | 30 | 3-12 | 2-7 | 0-0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 1.0 | - |
| 2026-01-17 | @ | Holy Cross Crusaders | L | 48-70 | 22 | 3-10 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0.0 | - |
| 2026-01-14 | @ | Bucknell Bison | W | 62-49 | 31 | 5-10 | 1-6 | 1-2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 8.0 | - |
| 2026-01-10 | vs | Navy Midshipmen | L | 58-97 | 20 | 2-5 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1.0 | - |
| 2026-01-07 | @ | Boston University Te | W | 65-64 | 36 | 7-12 | 5-8 | 1-2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 11.0 | - |
| 2026-01-03 | vs | Loyola Maryland Grey | W | 63-52 | 28 | 7-12 | 6-9 | 4-4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 24 | 17.0 | - |
| 2025-12-31 | @ | Colgate Raiders | L | 57-63 | 27 | 3-7 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 3.0 | - |
| 2025-12-20 | @ | Rutgers Scarlet Knig | L | 45-54 | 12 | 1-3 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | -3.0 | - |
| 2025-12-07 | vs | Marist Red Foxes | L | 76-79 | 41 | 5-12 | 3-9 | 0-2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 2.0 | - |
| 2025-12-04 | @ | Fairleigh Dickinson | L | 61-69 | 29 | 4-7 | 1-4 | 1-1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 7.0 | - |
| 2025-11-30 | @ | NJIT Highlanders | L | 60-71 | 26 | 0-9 | 0-6 | 1-2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -2.0 | - |
| 2025-11-25 | @ | Pittsburgh Panthers | W | 76-59 | 33 | 7-13 | 4-8 | 1-1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 10.0 | - |
| 2025-11-20 | @ | Wagner Seahawks | W | 56-53 | 25 | 4-7 | 3-6 | 2-4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 12.0 | - |
| 2025-11-16 | @ | Saint Francis Red Wo | W | 69-55 | 26 | 5-9 | 3-6 | 0-0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 8.0 | - |
| 2025-11-13 | vs | Saint Peter's Peacoc | W | 76-58 | 28 | 5-10 | 5-9 | 2-2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 15.0 | - |
| 2025-11-09 | vs | Le Moyne Dolphins | L | 79-82 | 40 | 7-15 | 4-10 | 4-4 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 19.0 | - |
| 2025-11-06 | @ | Rider Broncs | L | 58-65 | 13 | 2-4 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0.0 | - |
| 2025-11-03 | @ | Villanova Wildcats | L | 38-70 | 11 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1.0 | - |