L. Robinson
Career Averages
ESPN · NCAAM · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 6 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals.
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | 39.7 | 20.7 | 6.2 | 1.8 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 4.8 | 19.8 | 7.0 | 37.0% | 31.8% | 78.6% |
Model Outputs
No verified model outputs are published for this player in NCAAM yet.
Shot Chart — 2025-2026
0/5 FG (0.0%), 0 points from the field · ESPN shot locations · compared with the 2025-2026 league average
| Zone | FGM | FGA | FG% | League FG% | +/- | % of FGA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Restricted area | 0 | 0 | - | 64.5 | - | 0.0 |
| Paint (non-RA) | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 45.2 | -45.2 | 20.0 |
| Mid-range left | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 36.6 | -36.6 | 20.0 |
| Mid-range center | 0 | 0 | - | 38.6 | - | 0.0 |
| Mid-range right | 0 | 0 | - | 37.4 | - | 0.0 |
| Left corner 3 | 0 | 0 | - | 36.5 | - | 0.0 |
| Right corner 3 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 36.9 | -36.9 | 20.0 |
| Above-break 3 left | 0 | 0 | - | 34.1 | - | 0.0 |
| Above-break 3 center | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 32.8 | -32.8 | 20.0 |
| Above-break 3 right | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 33.6 | -33.6 | 20.0 |
Career Stats
ESPN · NCAAM · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 6 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals. Other career leagues are available through the league links above.
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-2025 | NCAAM | Virginia-Lynchburg Dragons | 6 | 39.7 | 20.7 | 6.2 | 1.8 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 4.8 | 19.8 | 7.0 | 37.0% | 31.8% | 78.6% | 47.2 | 42.9 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
ESPN · NCAAM · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 6 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals.
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-12-04 | @ | William & Mary Tribe | L | 55-109 | 40 | 13-25 | 5-9 | 1-1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 32 | 18.0 | - |
| 2024-12-03 | @ | VMI Keydets | L | 51-113 | 40 | 6-19 | 1-5 | 1-2 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 5.0 | - |
| 2024-11-30 | @ | North Carolina Centr | L | 51-131 | 40 | 6-18 | 2-9 | 3-4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 17 | -4.0 | - |
| 2024-11-18 | @ | Alabama State Hornet | L | 64-115 | 38 | 5-20 | 2-10 | 4-4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 16 | 0.0 | - |
| 2024-11-07 | @ | Mercer Bears | L | 54-125 | 40 | 10-22 | 3-6 | 8-10 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 31 | 15.0 | - |
| 2024-11-06 | @ | Norfolk State Sparta | L | 60-104 | 40 | 4-15 | 1-5 | 5-7 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 14 | 8.0 | - |