Ana Conde
Team: Siena Saints
Position: C
Season Averages — 2024-2025
ESPN · NCAAW · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 31 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals.
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 15.5 | 3.0 | 3.1 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 41.5% | 28.6% | 52.2% |
Plus/minus sample — 2024-2025: 29 games, 439.3 minutes, 1407.4 possessions. Other models may cover a different set of games.
Advanced Stats
Legacy model artifacts; separate from the counting cohort. Model output season: 2024-2025. Plus/minus scope: 29 games.
| RAPM | Rank | Minutes | Possessions | Model PM | Model PM/G | Model PM/40 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -1.47 | 2704 | 439 | 1407 | +0 | +0.0 | +0.0 |
RAPM = Regularized Adjusted Plus-Minus (points per 100 possessions above average)
Model Outputs — 2024-2025
CatalogOutput is shown as model rating with league rank in parentheses when available.
| Model | Output | Notes |
|---|---|---|
| RAPM Overall RAPM Overall Single-parameter regularized adjusted plus-minus estimate. More → | -1.47 (#2704) | SE 2.39 | Poss 1407 |
| RAPM Off/Def RAPM Off/Def Simultaneous offensive and defensive RAPM decomposition. More → | -1.47 (#2704) | Off -1.79 | Def +0.32 |
| Plus/Minus Rate Plus/Minus Rate Raw plus/minus rate baseline per 100 possessions. More → | +0.00 (#2090) | PM/G +0.0 | PM/40 +0.0 |
Shot Chart — 2024-2025
3/14 FG (21.4%), 6 points from the field · ESPN shot locations
| Zone | FGM | FGA | FG% | % of FGA |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Restricted area | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 28.6 |
| Paint (non-RA) | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 28.6 |
| Mid-range left | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 7.1 |
| Mid-range center | 0 | 0 | - | 0.0 |
| Mid-range right | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 14.3 |
| Left corner 3 | 0 | 0 | - | 0.0 |
| Right corner 3 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 7.1 |
| Above-break 3 left | 0 | 0 | - | 0.0 |
| Above-break 3 center | 0 | 0 | - | 0.0 |
| Above-break 3 right | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 14.3 |
Career Stats
ESPN · NCAAW · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 31 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals. Other career leagues are available through the league links above.
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-2026 | NCAAW | Denver Pioneers | 29 | 18.2 | 4.4 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 4.0 | 2.4 | 41.0% | 37.0% | 72.4% | 48.9 | 45.3 |
| 2024-2025 | NCAAW | Siena Saints | 31 | 15.5 | 3.0 | 3.1 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 41.5% | 28.6% | 52.2% | 45.1 | 43.6 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
ESPN · NCAAW · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 31 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals.
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-03-21 | @ | Howard Bison | L | 62-72 | 7 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -3.0 | - |
| 2025-03-13 | vs | Merrimack Warriors | L | 72-79 | 2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | - |
| 2025-03-08 | vs | Manhattan Jaspers | L | 43-62 | 11 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1.0 | - |
| 2025-03-06 | @ | Fairfield Stags | L | 49-62 | 14 | 0-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -2.0 | -4.5 |
| 2025-03-01 | vs | Mount St. Mary's Mou | W | 52-49 | 22 | 1-5 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5.0 | +1.6 |
| 2025-02-22 | @ | Canisius Golden Grif | W | 72-58 | 15 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7.0 | - |
| 2025-02-20 | @ | Niagara Purple Eagle | W | 66-64 | 8 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1.0 | - |
| 2025-02-15 | vs | Sacred Heart Pioneer | W | 66-51 | 12 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | - |
| 2025-02-13 | @ | Marist Red Foxes | W | 81-69 | 1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | - |
| 2025-02-08 | vs | Rider Broncs | W | 68-49 | 15 | 2-6 | 1-3 | 0-2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0.0 | - |
| 2025-02-06 | @ | Saint Peter's Peacoc | W | 68-60 | 17 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 3-4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 11.0 | -5.2 |
| 2025-02-01 | @ | Quinnipiac Bobcats | L | 74-77 | 7 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.0 | +2.5 |
| 2025-01-30 | vs | Marist Red Foxes | W | 62-46 | 3 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1.0 | - |
| 2025-01-25 | vs | Iona Gaels | W | 79-68 | 1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -1.0 | -0.1 |
| 2025-01-23 | @ | Mount St. Mary's Mou | L | 57-92 | 13 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -1.0 | -16.4 |
| 2025-01-18 | vs | Merrimack Warriors | W | 79-57 | 13 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | -1.0 | - |
| 2025-01-16 | @ | Sacred Heart Pioneer | W | 79-59 | 29 | 4-7 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 8.0 | - |
| 2025-01-09 | vs | Quinnipiac Bobcats | L | 51-69 | 8 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.0 | -4.5 |
| 2025-01-04 | @ | Iona Gaels | L | 75-82 | 6 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | -9.4 |
| 2025-01-02 | @ | Manhattan Jaspers | W | 62-60 | 18 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | - |
| 2024-12-30 | vs | Cornell Big Red | L | 73-76 | 33 | 2-5 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8.0 | - |
| 2024-12-21 | vs | Canisius Golden Grif | W | 67-61 | 20 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5.0 | - |
| 2024-12-19 | vs | Niagara Purple Eagle | W | 65-57 | 31 | 3-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 10.0 | - |
| 2024-12-15 | vs | Binghamton Bearcats | L | 62-64 | 20 | 3-7 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 4.0 | -7.0 |
| 2024-12-07 | vs | UAlbany Great Danes | W | 70-65 | 37 | 1-4 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 11.0 | - |
| 2024-12-01 | vs | Massachusetts Minute | W | 57-53 | 22 | 3-7 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | -1.0 | - |
| 2024-11-26 | @ | Central Connecticut | W | 87-50 | 24 | 5-11 | 1-1 | 4-8 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 15.0 | - |
| 2024-11-23 | @ | Fordham Rams | L | 51-90 | 24 | 0-6 | 0-0 | 3-4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.0 | -22.0 |
| 2024-11-13 | @ | Pennsylvania Quakers | L | 47-78 | 26 | 4-7 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 3.0 | - |
| 2024-11-10 | @ | Washington Huskies | L | 51-94 | 10 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3.0 | -5.1 |
| 2024-11-06 | vs | Army Black Knights | L | 56-66 | 10 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1.0 | -6.0 |