D. Bandoumel
Team: Idaho Vandals
Position: F
Season Averages — 2010-2011
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 13.0 | 14.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 6.0 | 12.0 | 83.3% | 0% | 100.0% |
Model Outputs
No verified model outputs are published for this player in NCAAM yet.
Career Stats
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-2012 | NCAAM | Idaho Vandals | 27 | 25.2 | 8.1 | 5.0 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 13.3 | 51.2% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 229.0 | 51.2 |
| 2010-2011 | NCAAM | Idaho Vandals | 1 | 13.0 | 14.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 6.0 | 12.0 | 83.3% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 90.2 | 83.3 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11-13 | vs | Eastern Oregon Mount | W | 86-74 | 13 | 5-6 | 0-0 | 4-4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 12 | - |