R. Doria
Season Averages โ 2025-2026
ESPN ยท NCAAM ยท completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 3 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals.
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 30.7 | 14.7 | 3.3 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 14.0 | 5.0 | 28.6% | 23.1% | 65.4% |
Model Outputs โ 2025-2026
CatalogOutput is shown as model rating with league rank in parentheses when available.
| Model | Output | Notes |
|---|---|---|
| Points For Elo Points For Elo Online player rating for contribution to team scoring rate. More โ | -1.50 (#6095) | Pts For -1.50 | Prevent -0.88 | Net -2.38 | Min 92 |
| Points Prevention Elo Points Prevention Elo Online player rating for suppressing the opponent's scoring rate. More โ | -0.88 (#5360) | Pts For -1.50 | Prevent -0.88 | Net -2.38 | Min 92 |
| Points Net Elo Points Net Elo Net point-differential event Elo from points created plus points prevented. More โ | -2.38 (#6142) | Pts For -1.50 | Prevent -0.88 | Net -2.38 | Min 92 |
| Rebounds For Elo Rebounds For Elo superseded Online player rating for contribution to team rebound rate. More โ | -0.80 (#6079) | Reb For -0.80 | Prevent -0.57 | Net -1.36 | Min 92 |
| Rebound Prevention Elo Rebound Prevention Elo superseded Online player rating for suppressing the opponent's rebound rate. More โ | -0.57 (#5722) | Reb For -0.80 | Prevent -0.57 | Net -1.36 | Min 92 |
| Offensive Rebounds For Elo Offensive Rebounds For Elo superseded Online player rating for contribution to own-team offensive rebounds. More โ | -0.30 (#4392) | OReb For -0.30 | Prevent -0.05 | Net -0.35 | Min 92 |
| Offensive Rebound Prevention Elo Offensive Rebound Prevention Elo superseded Online player rating for preventing opponent offensive rebounds. More โ | -0.05 (#3468) | OReb For -0.30 | Prevent -0.05 | Net -0.35 | Min 92 |
| Offensive Rebound Net Elo Offensive Rebound Net Elo superseded Net offensive-rebound event Elo from second chances created plus denied. More โ | -0.35 (#5682) | OReb For -0.30 | Prevent -0.05 | Net -0.35 | Min 92 |
| Defensive Rebounds For Elo Defensive Rebounds For Elo superseded Online player rating for contribution to own-team defensive rebounds. More โ | -0.60 (#4287) | DReb For -0.60 | Prevent +0.25 | Net -0.35 | Min 92 |
| Defensive Rebound Prevention Elo Defensive Rebound Prevention Elo superseded Online player rating for suppressing opponent defensive rebounds. More โ | +0.25 (#2588) | DReb For -0.60 | Prevent +0.25 | Net -0.35 | Min 92 |
| Defensive Rebound Net Elo Defensive Rebound Net Elo superseded Net defensive-rebound event Elo from defensive boards created plus denied. More โ | -0.35 (#5446) | DReb For -0.60 | Prevent +0.25 | Net -0.35 | Min 92 |
| Rebound Margin Elo Rebound Margin Elo superseded Net rebound-margin event Elo from rebounds created plus rebounds prevented. More โ | -1.36 (#6064) | Reb For -0.80 | Prevent -0.57 | Net -1.36 | Min 92 |
| Assists For Elo Assists For Elo Online player rating for contribution to team assist rate. More โ | -0.38 (#5658) | Ast For -0.38 | Prevent -0.47 | Net -0.85 | Min 92 |
| Assist Prevention Elo Assist Prevention Elo Online player rating for suppressing the opponent's assist rate. More โ | -0.47 (#5841) | Ast For -0.38 | Prevent -0.47 | Net -0.85 | Min 92 |
| Assists Net Elo Assists Net Elo Net assist event Elo from assisted creation plus assisted-shot prevention. More โ | -0.85 (#6075) | Ast For -0.38 | Prevent -0.47 | Net -0.85 | Min 92 |
| Threes For Elo Threes For Elo Online player rating for contribution to team made-threes rate. More โ | -0.20 (#5201) | 3PM For -0.20 | Prevent -0.16 | Net -0.36 | Min 92 |
| Three Prevention Elo Three Prevention Elo Online player rating for suppressing the opponent's made-threes rate. More โ | -0.16 (#5303) | 3PM For -0.20 | Prevent -0.16 | Net -0.36 | Min 92 |
| Threes Net Elo Threes Net Elo Net made-three event Elo from threes created plus threes prevented. More โ | -0.36 (#5677) | 3PM For -0.20 | Prevent -0.16 | Net -0.36 | Min 92 |
| Stocks For Elo Stocks For Elo Online player rating for contribution to team steals-plus-blocks rate. More โ | -0.21 (#5213) | Stocks For -0.21 | Prevent -0.26 | Net -0.47 | Min 92 |
| Stocks Prevention Elo Stocks Prevention Elo Online player rating for suppressing opponent stocks. More โ | -0.26 (#5677) | Stocks For -0.21 | Prevent -0.26 | Net -0.47 | Min 92 |
| Stocks Net Elo Stocks Net Elo Net stocks event Elo from stocks created plus stocks denied. More โ | -0.47 (#5856) | Stocks For -0.21 | Prevent -0.26 | Net -0.47 | Min 92 |
| Ball Security Elo Ball Security Elo Online player rating for keeping own-team turnovers down. More โ | -0.32 (#5866) | TOV For -0.32 | Prevent -0.06 | Net -0.38 | Min 92 |
| Turnover Force Elo Turnover Force Elo Online player rating for forcing opponent turnovers. More โ | -0.06 (#3954) | TOV For -0.32 | Prevent -0.06 | Net -0.38 | Min 92 |
| Turnover Margin Elo Turnover Margin Elo Net turnover event Elo from ball security plus turnover force. More โ | -0.38 (#5724) | TOV For -0.32 | Prevent -0.06 | Net -0.38 | Min 92 |
Shot Chart โ 2025-2026
12/42 FG (28.6%), 27 points from the field ยท ESPN shot locations ยท compared with the 2025-2026 league average
| Zone | FGM | FGA | FG% | League FG% | +/- | % of FGA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Restricted area | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 64.5 | +2.2 | 14.3 |
| Paint (non-RA) | 2 | 13 | 15.4 | 45.2 | -29.8 | 31.0 |
| Mid-range left | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 36.6 | -3.3 | 7.1 |
| Mid-range center | 0 | 0 | - | 38.6 | - | 0.0 |
| Mid-range right | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 37.4 | -8.8 | 16.7 |
| Left corner 3 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 36.5 | -36.5 | 2.4 |
| Right corner 3 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 36.9 | +13.1 | 4.8 |
| Above-break 3 left | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 34.1 | -0.8 | 7.1 |
| Above-break 3 center | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 32.8 | -32.8 | 9.5 |
| Above-break 3 right | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 33.6 | -0.3 | 7.1 |
Career Stats
ESPN ยท NCAAM ยท completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 3 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals. Other career leagues are available through the league links above.
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-2026 | NCAAM | Southwestern Adventist Knights | 3 | 30.7 | 14.7 | 3.3 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 14.0 | 5.0 | 28.6% | 23.1% | 65.4% | 41.2 | 32.1 |
| 2024-2025 | NCAAM | Kansas Christian Falcons | 1 | 22.0 | 13.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 5.0 | 12.0 | 0.0 | 41.7% | 33.3% | 100.0% | 50.5 | 45.8 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
ESPN ยท NCAAM ยท completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 3 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals.
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-12-20 | @ | Texas A&M-Corpus Chr | L | 36-93 | 34 | 3-20 | 0-6 | 3-8 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | -3.0 | - |
| 2025-11-17 | @ | UT Rio Grande Valley | L | 53-110 | 26 | 5-13 | 3-5 | 6-8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 19 | 10.0 | - |
| 2025-11-11 | @ | Abilene Christian Wi | L | 63-104 | 32 | 4-9 | 0-2 | 8-10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 8.0 | - |