C. Conyers
Team: Siena Saints
Position: G
Season Averages — 2023-2024
ESPN · NCAAW · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 23 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals.
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 17.6 | 4.6 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 4.4 | 2.8 | 39.6% | 31.4% | 83.3% |
Plus/minus sample — 2023-2024: 23 games, 391.1 minutes, 1295.0 possessions. Other models may cover a different set of games.
Advanced Stats
Legacy model artifacts; separate from the counting cohort. Model output season: 2023-2024. Plus/minus scope: 23 games.
| RAPM | Rank | Minutes | Possessions | Model PM | Model PM/G | Model PM/40 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -0.77 | 2169 | 391 | 1295 | +59 | +2.6 | +6.0 |
RAPM = Regularized Adjusted Plus-Minus (points per 100 possessions above average)
Model Outputs — 2023-2024
CatalogOutput is shown as model rating with league rank in parentheses when available.
| Model | Output | Notes |
|---|---|---|
| RAPM Overall RAPM Overall Single-parameter regularized adjusted plus-minus estimate. More → | -0.77 (#2169) | SE 2.45 | Poss 1295 |
| RAPM Off/Def RAPM Off/Def Simultaneous offensive and defensive RAPM decomposition. More → | -0.77 (#2169) | Off -0.31 | Def -0.46 |
| Plus/Minus Rate Plus/Minus Rate Raw plus/minus rate baseline per 100 possessions. More → | +4.56 (#1046) | PM/G +2.6 | PM/40 +6.0 |
Career Stats
ESPN · NCAAW · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 23 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals. Other career leagues are available through the league links above.
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-2024 | NCAAW | Siena Saints | 23 | 17.6 | 4.6 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 4.4 | 2.8 | 39.6% | 31.4% | 83.3% | 49.9 | 47.5 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
ESPN · NCAAW · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 23 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals.
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-03-15 | @ | Niagara Purple Eagle | L | 70-87 | 16 | 0-3 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | - |
| 2024-03-14 | vs | Mount St. Mary's Mou | W | 80-57 | 31 | 3-5 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4.0 | - |
| 2024-03-07 | @ | Rider Broncs | W | 77-40 | 18 | 2-7 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1.0 | - |
| 2024-03-02 | vs | Mount St. Mary's Mou | W | 65-56 | 19 | 1-5 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2.0 | - |
| 2024-02-29 | vs | Marist Red Foxes | W | 73-62 | 20 | 0-4 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | - |
| 2024-02-24 | @ | Saint Peter's Peacoc | W | 75-57 | 12 | 1-4 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -1.0 | - |
| 2024-02-22 | vs | Fairfield Stags | L | 67-71 | 23 | 1-5 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | - |
| 2024-02-17 | @ | Canisius Golden Grif | L | 64-71 | 20 | 1-5 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | - |
| 2024-02-15 | @ | Niagara Purple Eagle | L | 70-84 | 22 | 0-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2.0 | - |
| 2024-02-10 | vs | Quinnipiac Bobcats | W | 74-55 | 19 | 4-6 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 6.0 | - |
| 2024-02-08 | @ | Iona Gaels | W | 74-57 | 14 | 2-5 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | - |
| 2024-02-03 | @ | Marist Red Foxes | W | 71-67 | 20 | 5-7 | 1-2 | 2-2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 8.0 | - |
| 2024-02-01 | vs | Manhattan Jaspers | W | 74-51 | 20 | 4-4 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 10.0 | - |
| 2024-01-27 | @ | Quinnipiac Bobcats | W | 78-60 | 6 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | - |
| 2024-01-20 | vs | Iona Gaels | W | 77-56 | 23 | 5-6 | 3-4 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 6.0 | - |
| 2024-01-18 | vs | Rider Broncs | W | 79-58 | 16 | 2-5 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2.0 | - |
| 2024-01-13 | @ | Fairfield Stags | L | 73-78 | 15 | 2-3 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3.0 | - |
| 2024-01-11 | vs | Niagara Purple Eagle | W | 66-64 | 24 | 3-7 | 1-4 | 3-4 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 12.0 | - |
| 2024-01-06 | vs | Saint Peter's Peacoc | W | 64-45 | 17 | 1-7 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1.0 | - |
| 2024-01-04 | @ | Manhattan Jaspers | L | 53-60 | 11 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1.0 | - |
| 2023-12-21 | @ | Cincinnati Bearcats | L | 51-71 | 8 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | - |
| 2023-12-18 | @ | Mount St. Mary's Mou | W | 61-55 | 18 | 1-5 | 1-4 | 2-2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2.0 | - |
| 2023-12-16 | vs | Canisius Golden Grif | L | 63-65 | 12 | 1-3 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -1.0 | - |