C. Jr.
Team: St. Francis (PA) Red Flash
Position: G
Career Averages
ESPN · NCAAM · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 30 regular season. These are not regular-season totals.
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 27.3 | 9.4 | 1.6 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 2.3 | 8.4 | 2.7 | 37.9% | 32.2% | 70.0% |
Plus/minus sample — 2023-2024: 29 games, 780.5 minutes, 2594.0 possessions. Other models may cover a different set of games.
Advanced Stats
Model outputs use a separate game sample from the counting statistics. Model output season: 2023-2024. Plus/minus scope: 29 games.
| RAPM | Rank | Minutes | Possessions | Model PM | Model PM/G | Model PM/40 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -2.40 | 3931 | 780 | 2594 | -172 | -5.9 | -8.8 |
RAPM = Regularized Adjusted Plus-Minus. Current fits use points per 40 minutes above average; historical artifact units are unverified.
Model Outputs — 2023-2024
CatalogOutput is shown as model rating with league rank in parentheses when available.
| Model | Output | Notes |
|---|---|---|
| RAPM Overall RAPM Overall Single-parameter regularized adjusted plus-minus estimate. More → | -2.40 (#3931) | SE 2.46 | Poss 2594 |
| RAPM Off/Def RAPM Off/Def Simultaneous offensive and defensive RAPM decomposition. More → | -2.40 (#3931) | Off -1.31 | Def -1.09 |
| Plus/Minus Rate Plus/Minus Rate Raw plus/minus rate baseline per 100 possessions. More → | -6.63 (#4344) | PM/G -5.9 | PM/40 -8.8 |
Career Stats
ESPN · NCAAM · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 30 regular season. These are not regular-season totals. Other career leagues are available through the league links above.
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-2024 | NCAAM | St. Francis (PA) Red Flash | 30 | 27.3 | 9.4 | 1.6 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 2.3 | 8.4 | 2.7 | 37.9% | 32.2% | 70.0% | 50.3 | 47.2 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
ESPN · NCAAM · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 30 regular season. These are not regular-season totals.
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-03-06 | @ | Central Connecticut | L | 62-71 | 39 | 3-12 | 3-9 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9 | -1.0 | - |
| 2024-03-02 | vs | Le Moyne Dolphins | L | 58-74 | 32 | 6-11 | 4-6 | 1-1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 6.0 | - |
| 2024-02-24 | @ | Stonehill Skyhawks | L | 63-72 | 33 | 4-9 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 4.0 | - |
| 2024-02-22 | @ | Merrimack Warriors | L | 60-71 | 36 | 3-8 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6 | -5.0 | - |
| 2024-02-17 | @ | Fairleigh Dickinson | L | 74-93 | 27 | 5-9 | 0-2 | 4-5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 14 | 4.0 | - |
| 2024-02-15 | vs | Wagner Seahawks | L | 63-65 | 44 | 3-7 | 1-5 | 1-1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 4.0 | - |
| 2024-02-10 | vs | Stonehill Skyhawks | W | 72-63 | 38 | 3-10 | 1-7 | 1-4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0.0 | - |
| 2024-02-03 | @ | Long Island Universi | L | 67-70 | 37 | 5-14 | 2-8 | 3-4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 6.0 | - |
| 2024-02-01 | @ | Central Connecticut | L | 62-63 | 38 | 7-13 | 3-8 | 5-7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 22 | 10.0 | - |
| 2024-01-27 | vs | Merrimack Warriors | L | 55-74 | 36 | 2-11 | 1-7 | 2-3 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 1.0 | - |
| 2024-01-25 | vs | Sacred Heart Pioneer | W | 75-71 | 35 | 5-13 | 4-10 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 1.0 | - |
| 2024-01-21 | @ | Le Moyne Dolphins | L | 57-94 | 22 | 4-7 | 3-4 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 3.0 | - |
| 2024-01-19 | vs | Long Island Universi | W | 72-66 | 29 | 3-9 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1.0 | - |
| 2024-01-15 | vs | Fairleigh Dickinson | L | 71-81 | 29 | 2-7 | 1-2 | 1-4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1.0 | - |
| 2024-01-13 | vs | Central Connecticut | L | 61-75 | 32 | 7-11 | 5-6 | 2-2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 21 | 11.0 | - |
| 2024-01-06 | @ | Wagner Seahawks | L | 56-71 | 23 | 2-5 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 2.0 | - |
| 2024-01-04 | @ | Sacred Heart Pioneer | L | 67-79 | 26 | 3-6 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 0.0 | - |
| 2023-12-30 | vs | Campbell Fighting Ca | W | 78-76 | 29 | 6-9 | 6-7 | 4-4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 22 | 15.0 | - |
| 2023-12-20 | vs | Robert Morris Coloni | L | 73-75 | 29 | 5-11 | 2-7 | 1-1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 5.0 | - |
| 2023-12-15 | vs | Mount St. Mary's Mou | L | 65-72 | 23 | 3-8 | 2-4 | 4-6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 5.0 | - |
| 2023-12-10 | @ | Iona Gaels | L | 54-61 | 30 | 3-10 | 0-4 | 0-0 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 5.0 | - |
| 2023-12-02 | @ | American University | W | 75-73 | 26 | 3-9 | 2-7 | 4-4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 5.0 | - |
| 2023-11-29 | @ | Lehigh Mountain Hawk | W | 62-61 | 16 | 2-7 | 1-4 | 3-4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 2.0 | - |
| 2023-11-25 | vs | Niagara Purple Eagle | L | 61-69 | 9 | 0-3 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | -2.0 | - |
| 2023-11-22 | vs | Franciscan Barons | W | 107-54 | 17 | 0-6 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | - |
| 2023-11-20 | vs | Pittsburgh-Greensbur | W | 77-63 | 14 | 1-4 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -1.0 | - |
| 2023-11-14 | @ | Penn State Nittany L | L | 53-83 | 14 | 2-5 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1.0 | - |
| 2023-11-11 | @ | Santa Clara Broncos | L | 59-82 | 23 | 2-9 | 0-6 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -1.0 | - |
| 2023-11-09 | @ | San Francisco Dons | L | 52-84 | 15 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 2-2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -2.0 | - |
| 2023-11-06 | @ | UCLA Bruins | L | 44-75 | 18 | 2-7 | 1-5 | 3-4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | -1.0 | - |