T. Wilson
Team: Army Black Knights
Position: G
Season Averages — 2024-2025
ESPN · NCAAW · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 32 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals.
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 12.3 | 3.2 | 2.6 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 2.8 | 3.7 | 35.2% | 32.3% | 71.4% |
Model Outputs
No verified model outputs are published for this player in NCAAW yet.
Shot Chart — 2024-2025
6/16 FG (37.5%), 14 points from the field · ESPN shot locations
| Zone | FGM | FGA | FG% | % of FGA |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Restricted area | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 37.5 |
| Paint (non-RA) | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 37.5 |
| Mid-range left | 0 | 0 | - | 0.0 |
| Mid-range center | 0 | 0 | - | 0.0 |
| Mid-range right | 0 | 0 | - | 0.0 |
| Left corner 3 | 0 | 0 | - | 0.0 |
| Right corner 3 | 0 | 0 | - | 0.0 |
| Above-break 3 left | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 6.2 |
| Above-break 3 center | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 6.2 |
| Above-break 3 right | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 12.5 |
Career Stats
ESPN · NCAAW · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 32 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals. Other career leagues are available through the league links above.
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-2026 | NCAAW | Army Black Knights | 33 | 27.4 | 8.4 | 4.1 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 8.2 | 6.1 | 37.9% | 26.9% | 86.3% | 47.5 | 43.3 |
| 2024-2025 | NCAAW | Army Black Knights | 32 | 12.3 | 3.2 | 2.6 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 2.8 | 3.7 | 35.2% | 32.3% | 71.4% | 47.9 | 40.9 |
| 2023-2024 | NCAAW | Army Black Knights | 25 | 11.8 | 2.9 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 3.4 | 2.2 | 30.6% | 33.3% | 38.1% | 38.7 | 38.2 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
ESPN · NCAAW · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 32 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals.
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-03-20 | @ | Bryant Bulldogs | W | 59-58 | 3 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1.0 | - |
| 2025-03-16 | @ | Lehigh Mountain Hawk | L | 62-74 | 5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | - |
| 2025-03-13 | vs | Bucknell Bison | W | 49-39 | 1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.0 | - |
| 2025-03-10 | vs | Lafayette Leopards | W | 55-40 | 5 | 0-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -2.0 | - |
| 2025-03-05 | @ | Holy Cross Crusaders | W | 64-46 | 4 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | - |
| 2025-03-01 | @ | Lehigh Mountain Hawk | L | 61-76 | 5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | - |
| 2025-02-26 | vs | Lafayette Leopards | W | 75-48 | 10 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6.0 | - |
| 2025-02-22 | vs | Bucknell Bison | W | 69-54 | 7 | 1-2 | 1-1 | 2-2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4.0 | - |
| 2025-02-19 | @ | American University | W | 63-43 | 20 | 1-3 | 1-1 | 3-4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 9.0 | - |
| 2025-02-15 | @ | Navy Midshipmen | W | 68-64 | 18 | 2-3 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 9.0 | - |
| 2025-02-12 | vs | Loyola Maryland Grey | W | 64-53 | 8 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -3.0 | - |
| 2025-02-08 | @ | Bucknell Bison | L | 65-75 | 14 | 1-3 | 0-2 | 1-3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | - |
| 2025-02-01 | vs | American University | W | 84-60 | 19 | 1-3 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6.0 | - |
| 2025-01-29 | @ | Colgate Raiders | W | 65-60 | 3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | - |
| 2025-01-26 | vs | Navy Midshipmen | W | 59-49 | 5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | - |
| 2025-01-22 | vs | Holy Cross Crusaders | L | 52-61 | 22 | 2-2 | 1-1 | 2-2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 12.0 | - |
| 2025-01-18 | @ | Boston University Te | W | 59-52 | 11 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.0 | - |
| 2025-01-15 | @ | Lafayette Leopards | W | 74-65 | 5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | - |
| 2025-01-12 | vs | Lehigh Mountain Hawk | L | 51-90 | 23 | 0-7 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -2.0 | - |
| 2025-01-08 | @ | Loyola Maryland Grey | W | 70-55 | 15 | 2-5 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1.0 | - |
| 2025-01-05 | vs | Boston University Te | W | 69-59 | 16 | 2-6 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 8.0 | - |
| 2025-01-02 | vs | Colgate Raiders | W | 56-38 | 10 | 0-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -2.0 | - |
| 2024-12-29 | vs | Mount St Mary Knight | W | 85-36 | 15 | 2-4 | 2-3 | 2-4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 13.0 | - |
| 2024-12-13 | @ | Howard Bison | L | 54-61 | 15 | 4-9 | 3-6 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 2.0 | - |
| 2024-12-07 | @ | New Hampshire Wildca | W | 60-59 | 14 | 2-3 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4.0 | - |
| 2024-11-23 | @ | Massachusetts Minute | W | 56-50 | 22 | 1-3 | 0-1 | 2-4 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 9.0 | - |
| 2024-11-20 | @ | NJIT Highlanders | W | 69-68 | 12 | 0-4 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | - |
| 2024-11-15 | vs | Air Force Falcons | W | 57-51 | 5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2.0 | - |
| 2024-11-12 | vs | Oakland Golden Grizz | W | 58-54 | 22 | 1-5 | 0-2 | 1-2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6.0 | - |
| 2024-11-09 | vs | Saint Peter's Peacoc | W | 64-42 | 22 | 5-7 | 0-1 | 3-4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 12.0 | - |
| 2024-11-06 | @ | Siena Saints | W | 66-56 | 24 | 2-7 | 0-0 | 8-8 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 12.0 | - |
| 2024-11-04 | vs | Cornell Big Red | L | 54-60 | 13 | 0-2 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2.0 | - |