Mary Copple
Team: Canisius
Position: G
Career Averages
ESPN Β· NCAAW Β· completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 76 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals.
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 76 | 15.5 | 3.4 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.7 | 3.7 | 0.8 | 31.3% | 30.3% | 57.1% |
Plus/minus sample β 2025-2026: 26 games, 437.8 minutes, 1402.9 possessions. Other models may cover a different set of games.
Advanced Stats
Legacy model artifacts; separate from the counting cohort. Model output season: 2025-2026. Plus/minus scope: 26 games.
| RAPM | Rank | Minutes | Possessions | Model PM | Model PM/G | Model PM/40 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -4.54 | 4325 | 437 | 1402 | -162 | -6.2 | -14.8 |
RAPM = Regularized Adjusted Plus-Minus (points per 100 possessions above average)
Model Outputs β 2025-2026
CatalogOutput is shown as model rating with league rank in parentheses when available.
| Model | Output | Notes |
|---|---|---|
| RAPM Overall RAPM Overall Single-parameter regularized adjusted plus-minus estimate. More β | -4.54 (#4325) | SE 2.41 | Poss 1403 |
| RAPM Off/Def RAPM Off/Def Simultaneous offensive and defensive RAPM decomposition. More β | -4.54 (#4325) | Off -2.27 | Def -2.27 |
| Plus/Minus Rate Plus/Minus Rate Raw plus/minus rate baseline per 100 possessions. More β | -11.55 (#4094) | PM/G -6.2 | PM/40 -14.8 |
| Player Vector 2D Player Vector 2D Low-dimensional player embedding model with lineup composition and interaction effects. More β | -8.447 (#4776) | Vec (-0.75, -3.15) | Norm 3.24 |
| Points For Elo Points For Elo Online player rating for contribution to team scoring rate. More β | -1.76 (#3859) | Pts For -1.76 | Prevent -0.70 | Net -2.46 | Min 466 |
| Points Prevention Elo Points Prevention Elo Online player rating for suppressing the opponent's scoring rate. More β | -0.70 (#3413) | Pts For -1.76 | Prevent -0.70 | Net -2.46 | Min 466 |
| Points Net Elo Points Net Elo Net point-differential event Elo from points created plus points prevented. More β | -2.46 (#3814) | Pts For -1.76 | Prevent -0.70 | Net -2.46 | Min 466 |
| Rebounds For Elo Rebounds For Elo superseded Online player rating for contribution to team rebound rate. More β | -0.04 (#2451) | Reb For -0.04 | Prevent +0.55 | Net +0.51 | Min 466 |
| Rebound Prevention Elo Rebound Prevention Elo superseded Online player rating for suppressing the opponent's rebound rate. More β | +0.55 (#776) | Reb For -0.04 | Prevent +0.55 | Net +0.51 | Min 466 |
| Offensive Rebounds For Elo Offensive Rebounds For Elo superseded Online player rating for contribution to own-team offensive rebounds. More β | -0.02 (#2377) | OReb For -0.02 | Prevent -0.26 | Net -0.28 | Min 466 |
| Offensive Rebound Prevention Elo Offensive Rebound Prevention Elo superseded Online player rating for preventing opponent offensive rebounds. More β | -0.26 (#3573) | OReb For -0.02 | Prevent -0.26 | Net -0.28 | Min 466 |
| Offensive Rebound Net Elo Offensive Rebound Net Elo superseded Net offensive-rebound event Elo from second chances created plus denied. More β | -0.28 (#3216) | OReb For -0.02 | Prevent -0.26 | Net -0.28 | Min 466 |
| Defensive Rebounds For Elo Defensive Rebounds For Elo superseded Online player rating for contribution to own-team defensive rebounds. More β | -0.02 (#2275) | DReb For -0.02 | Prevent +0.81 | Net +0.79 | Min 466 |
| Defensive Rebound Prevention Elo Defensive Rebound Prevention Elo superseded Online player rating for suppressing opponent defensive rebounds. More β | +0.81 (#268) | DReb For -0.02 | Prevent +0.81 | Net +0.79 | Min 466 |
| Defensive Rebound Net Elo Defensive Rebound Net Elo superseded Net defensive-rebound event Elo from defensive boards created plus denied. More β | +0.79 (#631) | DReb For -0.02 | Prevent +0.81 | Net +0.79 | Min 466 |
| Rebound Margin Elo Rebound Margin Elo superseded Net rebound-margin event Elo from rebounds created plus rebounds prevented. More β | +0.51 (#1303) | Reb For -0.04 | Prevent +0.55 | Net +0.51 | Min 466 |
| Assists For Elo Assists For Elo Online player rating for contribution to team assist rate. More β | -0.27 (#3146) | Ast For -0.27 | Prevent -0.06 | Net -0.34 | Min 466 |
| Assist Prevention Elo Assist Prevention Elo Online player rating for suppressing the opponent's assist rate. More β | -0.06 (#2668) | Ast For -0.27 | Prevent -0.06 | Net -0.34 | Min 466 |
| Assists Net Elo Assists Net Elo Net assist event Elo from assisted creation plus assisted-shot prevention. More β | -0.34 (#3117) | Ast For -0.27 | Prevent -0.06 | Net -0.34 | Min 466 |
| Threes For Elo Threes For Elo Online player rating for contribution to team made-threes rate. More β | -0.33 (#3664) | 3PM For -0.33 | Prevent +0.18 | Net -0.15 | Min 466 |
| Three Prevention Elo Three Prevention Elo Online player rating for suppressing the opponent's made-threes rate. More β | +0.18 (#897) | 3PM For -0.33 | Prevent +0.18 | Net -0.15 | Min 466 |
| Threes Net Elo Threes Net Elo Net made-three event Elo from threes created plus threes prevented. More β | -0.15 (#2935) | 3PM For -0.33 | Prevent +0.18 | Net -0.15 | Min 466 |
| Stocks For Elo Stocks For Elo Online player rating for contribution to team steals-plus-blocks rate. More β | -0.96 (#4129) | Stocks For -0.96 | Prevent -0.75 | Net -1.71 | Min 466 |
| Stocks Prevention Elo Stocks Prevention Elo Online player rating for suppressing opponent stocks. More β | -0.75 (#4168) | Stocks For -0.96 | Prevent -0.75 | Net -1.71 | Min 466 |
| Stocks Net Elo Stocks Net Elo Net stocks event Elo from stocks created plus stocks denied. More β | -1.71 (#4222) | Stocks For -0.96 | Prevent -0.75 | Net -1.71 | Min 466 |
| Ball Security Elo Ball Security Elo Online player rating for keeping own-team turnovers down. More β | -1.57 (#4258) | TOV For -1.57 | Prevent -0.46 | Net -2.02 | Min 466 |
| Turnover Force Elo Turnover Force Elo Online player rating for forcing opponent turnovers. More β | -0.46 (#3553) | TOV For -1.57 | Prevent -0.46 | Net -2.02 | Min 466 |
| Turnover Margin Elo Turnover Margin Elo Net turnover event Elo from ball security plus turnover force. More β | -2.02 (#4259) | TOV For -1.57 | Prevent -0.46 | Net -2.02 | Min 466 |
Shot Chart β 2025-2026
36/114 FG (31.6%), 98 points from the field Β· ESPN shot locations Β· compared with the 2025-2026 league average
| Zone | FGM | FGA | FG% | League FG% | +/- | % of FGA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Restricted area | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 58.6 | +41.4 | 3.5 |
| Paint (non-RA) | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 40.9 | +9.1 | 7.0 |
| Mid-range left | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 32.4 | +0.9 | 2.6 |
| Mid-range center | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 35.8 | +14.2 | 1.8 |
| Mid-range right | 0 | 5 | 0.0 | 31.8 | -31.8 | 4.4 |
| Left corner 3 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 33.0 | -33.0 | 1.8 |
| Right corner 3 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 32.6 | +7.4 | 4.4 |
| Above-break 3 left | 14 | 43 | 32.6 | 30.7 | +1.9 | 37.7 |
| Above-break 3 center | 3 | 10 | 30.0 | 30.4 | -0.4 | 8.8 |
| Above-break 3 right | 7 | 32 | 21.9 | 30.9 | -9.0 | 28.1 |
Career Stats
ESPN Β· NCAAW Β· completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 76 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals. Other career leagues are available through the league links above.
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-2026 | NCAAW | Canisius Golden Griffins | 29 | 17.4 | 3.6 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.8 | 3.9 | 1.1 | 31.6% | 28.3% | 83.3% | 44.2 | 43.0 |
| 2024-2025 | NCAAW | Canisius Golden Griffins | 31 | 18.4 | 4.6 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.8 | 4.9 | 0.7 | 32.5% | 32.8% | 46.2% | 45.9 | 45.7 |
| 2023-2024 | NCAAW | Canisius Golden Griffins | 16 | 6.5 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 21.1% | 21.4% | 50.0% | 30.2 | 28.9 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
ESPN Β· NCAAW Β· completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 76 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals.
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-02-28 | @ | Quinnipiac Bobcats | L | 37-75 | 15 | 1-3 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1.0 | - |
| 2026-02-26 | @ | Merrimack Warriors | L | 55-71 | 23 | 3-6 | 3-6 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 3.0 | - |
| 2026-02-21 | vs | Mount St. Mary's Mou | W | 68-63 | 33 | 3-9 | 3-8 | 0-0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 6.0 | - |
| 2026-02-19 | vs | Rider Broncs | L | 53-55 | 7 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | -3.0 | - |
| 2026-02-14 | @ | Manhattan Jaspers | L | 55-68 | 14 | 0-7 | 0-6 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -5.0 | - |
| 2026-02-12 | @ | Iona Gaels | L | 45-52 | 18 | 1-3 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | - |
| 2026-02-05 | vs | Quinnipiac Bobcats | L | 55-73 | 15 | 1-4 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.0 | - |
| 2026-02-03 | vs | Niagara Purple Eagle | W | 74-58 | 20 | 3-4 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 5.0 | - |
| 2026-01-31 | @ | Siena Saints | L | 65-69 | 6 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | - |
| 2026-01-29 | @ | Marist Red Foxes | L | 53-60 | 16 | 0-5 | 0-4 | 0-0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1.0 | - |
| 2026-01-24 | vs | Fairfield Stags | L | 42-58 | 5 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -3.0 | - |
| 2026-01-22 | vs | Sacred Heart Pioneer | L | 55-76 | 14 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | - |
| 2026-01-17 | @ | Mount St. Mary's Mou | L | 64-71 | 22 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -1.0 | - |
| 2026-01-14 | @ | Niagara Purple Eagle | W | 57-41 | 26 | 3-5 | 3-5 | 2-2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 7.0 | - |
| 2026-01-10 | vs | Iona Gaels | L | 51-60 | 18 | 3-7 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2.0 | - |
| 2026-01-08 | vs | Manhattan Jaspers | L | 43-69 | 14 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | -4.0 | - |
| 2026-01-03 | @ | Sacred Heart Pioneer | L | 61-77 | 24 | 4-7 | 2-4 | 1-2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 5.0 | - |
| 2026-01-01 | @ | Fairfield Stags | L | 43-72 | 18 | 1-3 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2.0 | - |
| 2025-12-21 | vs | Siena Saints | L | 56-73 | 18 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | -3.0 | - |
| 2025-12-19 | vs | Saint Peter's Peacoc | L | 49-61 | 13 | 0-4 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | - |
| 2025-12-12 | vs | Wright State Raiders | W | 65-60 | 18 | 0-3 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -2.0 | - |
| 2025-11-30 | vs | Mercyhurst Lakers | W | 75-67 | 22 | 1-3 | 1-2 | 2-2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 6.0 | - |
| 2025-11-23 | @ | Cincinnati Bearcats | L | 57-96 | 20 | 2-3 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2.0 | - |
| 2025-11-21 | @ | Dayton Flyers | L | 52-61 | 21 | 3-6 | 3-6 | 0-0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 4.0 | - |
| 2025-11-16 | vs | Cornell Big Red | L | 50-62 | 15 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3.0 | - |
| 2025-11-14 | @ | St. Bonaventure Bonn | L | 61-66 | 18 | 2-7 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.0 | - |
| 2025-11-11 | @ | Syracuse Orange | L | 72-96 | 16 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -1.0 | - |
| 2025-11-07 | vs | Eastern Michigan Eag | L | 39-70 | 20 | 1-5 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | - |
| 2025-11-04 | @ | Michigan Wolverines | L | 40-100 | 15 | 3-4 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 0.0 | - |
| 2025-03-11 | @ | Manhattan Jaspers | L | 42-52 | 16 | 2-7 | 2-7 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | -1.0 | - |
| 2025-03-08 | vs | Saint Peter's Peacoc | W | 50-47 | 23 | 4-6 | 4-6 | 0-0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 8.0 | - |
| 2025-03-06 | vs | Rider Broncs | W | 77-61 | 22 | 4-7 | 4-6 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 7.0 | - |
| 2025-03-01 | @ | Iona Gaels | W | 53-48 | 13 | 0-4 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | -4.0 | - |
| 2025-02-27 | @ | Manhattan Jaspers | L | 35-71 | 13 | 1-3 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.0 | - |
| 2025-02-22 | vs | Siena Saints | L | 58-72 | 26 | 4-7 | 2-5 | 1-5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 5.0 | - |
| 2025-02-20 | vs | Marist Red Foxes | L | 62-69 | 28 | 3-9 | 1-4 | 2-3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 1.0 | - |
| 2025-02-15 | @ | Mount St. Mary's Mou | L | 59-72 | 21 | 0-8 | 0-7 | 0-0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | -8.0 | - |
| 2025-02-11 | vs | Niagara Purple Eagle | W | 48-46 | 23 | 4-11 | 4-8 | 0-0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 7.0 | - |
| 2025-02-08 | vs | Merrimack Warriors | W | 68-62 | 18 | 2-3 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 5.0 | - |
| 2025-02-06 | vs | Quinnipiac Bobcats | L | 41-56 | 22 | 2-7 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0.0 | - |
| 2025-01-30 | @ | Niagara Purple Eagle | W | 70-53 | 19 | 2-3 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 0.0 | - |
| 2025-01-25 | @ | Marist Red Foxes | L | 48-67 | 13 | 2-3 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3.0 | - |
| 2025-01-23 | @ | Sacred Heart Pioneer | W | 67-53 | 19 | 0-6 | 0-4 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -6.0 | - |
| 2025-01-18 | vs | Fairfield Stags | L | 51-97 | 17 | 1-4 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0.0 | - |
| 2025-01-16 | vs | Iona Gaels | W | 66-63 | 22 | 1-3 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4.0 | - |
| 2025-01-11 | @ | Saint Peter's Peacoc | L | 55-61 | 16 | 1-4 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -2.0 | - |
| 2025-01-09 | @ | Rider Broncs | W | 63-43 | 19 | 0-4 | 0-4 | 0-0 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2.0 | - |
| 2025-01-04 | vs | Sacred Heart Pioneer | L | 63-70 | 26 | 5-11 | 4-7 | 0-0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 7.0 | - |
| 2024-12-29 | vs | Colgate Raiders | L | 47-66 | 7 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -2.0 | - |
| 2024-12-21 | @ | Siena Saints | L | 61-67 | 8 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1.0 | - |
| 2024-12-19 | @ | Merrimack Warriors | L | 47-62 | 18 | 0-3 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2.0 | - |
| 2024-12-15 | @ | Duquesne Dukes | L | 66-90 | 19 | 2-3 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2.0 | - |
| 2024-12-07 | @ | Akron Zips | L | 43-82 | 15 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | -2.0 | - |
| 2024-12-02 | vs | Illinois Fighting Il | L | 55-68 | 20 | 1-3 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1.0 | - |
| 2024-11-25 | vs | Binghamton Bearcats | L | 58-68 | 16 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1.0 | - |
| 2024-11-22 | vs | Buffalo Bulls | L | 50-62 | 20 | 2-7 | 2-7 | 2-3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1.0 | - |
| 2024-11-19 | vs | St. Bonaventure Bonn | L | 63-66 | 22 | 2-6 | 2-6 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2.0 | - |
| 2024-11-15 | @ | Saint Francis Red Wo | W | 48-46 | 10 | 0-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1.0 | - |
| 2024-11-07 | @ | Penn State Lady Lion | L | 57-89 | 20 | 3-8 | 1-5 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7 | -4.0 | - |
| 2024-11-05 | @ | Pittsburgh Panthers | L | 36-78 | 18 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -3.0 | - |
| 2024-03-15 | @ | Fairfield Stags | L | 64-77 | 5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | - |
| 2024-03-14 | @ | Manhattan Jaspers | W | 58-55 | 3 | 0-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1.0 | - |
| 2024-03-09 | @ | Niagara Purple Eagle | L | 50-84 | 10 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1.0 | - |
| 2024-03-02 | vs | Rider Broncs | W | 73-62 | 4 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -2.0 | - |
| 2024-02-29 | vs | Iona Gaels | L | 58-71 | 13 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4.0 | - |
| 2024-02-24 | @ | Quinnipiac Bobcats | W | 69-53 | 6 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | - |
| 2024-02-22 | @ | Manhattan Jaspers | L | 51-54 | 11 | 0-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.0 | - |
| 2024-02-17 | vs | Siena Saints | W | 71-64 | 10 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2.0 | - |
| 2024-02-15 | vs | Marist Red Foxes | W | 68-52 | 8 | 0-4 | 0-4 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | -3.0 | - |
| 2024-02-03 | vs | Saint Peter's Peacoc | W | 56-48 | 3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | - |
| 2024-01-30 | vs | Niagara Purple Eagle | L | 55-65 | 3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | - |
| 2024-01-27 | @ | Fairfield Stags | L | 42-70 | 5 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1.0 | - |
| 2024-01-11 | @ | Saint Peter's Peacoc | W | 59-44 | 2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | - |
| 2024-01-06 | vs | Fairfield Stags | L | 51-64 | 7 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | - |
| 2023-11-26 | @ | Illinois Fighting Il | L | 58-90 | 10 | 1-4 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -1.0 | - |
| 2023-11-11 | vs | Saint Francis Red Wo | W | 78-62 | 4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1.0 | - |