Bubu Benjamin
Team: George Washington
Career Averages
ESPN Β· NCAAM Β· completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 2 postseason, 27 regular season, 55 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals.
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 84 | 24.1 | 8.1 | 3.2 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 6.6 | 5.8 | 42.6% | 32.6% | 76.7% |
Plus/minus sample β 2025-2026: 26 games, 504.7 minutes, 1866.3 possessions. Other models may cover a different set of games.
Advanced Stats
Legacy model artifacts; separate from the counting cohort. Model output season: 2025-2026. Plus/minus scope: 26 games.
| RAPM | Rank | Minutes | Possessions | Model PM | Model PM/G | Model PM/40 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| +1.89 | 593 | 504 | 1866 | +129 | +5.0 | +10.2 |
RAPM = Regularized Adjusted Plus-Minus (points per 100 possessions above average)
Model Outputs β 2025-2026
CatalogOutput is shown as model rating with league rank in parentheses when available.
| Model | Output | Notes |
|---|---|---|
| RAPM Overall RAPM Overall Single-parameter regularized adjusted plus-minus estimate. More β | +1.89 (#593) | SE 2.21 | Poss 1866 |
| RAPM Off/Def RAPM Off/Def Simultaneous offensive and defensive RAPM decomposition. More β | +1.89 (#593) | Off +0.53 | Def +1.36 |
| Plus/Minus Rate Plus/Minus Rate Raw plus/minus rate baseline per 100 possessions. More β | +6.91 (#360) | PM/G +5.0 | PM/40 +10.2 |
| Points For Elo Points For Elo Online player rating for contribution to team scoring rate. More β | +1.51 (#684) | Pts For +1.51 | Prevent +1.17 | Net +2.68 | Min 556 |
| Points Prevention Elo Points Prevention Elo Online player rating for suppressing the opponent's scoring rate. More β | +1.17 (#743) | Pts For +1.51 | Prevent +1.17 | Net +2.68 | Min 556 |
| Points Net Elo Points Net Elo Net point-differential event Elo from points created plus points prevented. More β | +2.68 (#317) | Pts For +1.51 | Prevent +1.17 | Net +2.68 | Min 556 |
| Rebounds For Elo Rebounds For Elo superseded Online player rating for contribution to team rebound rate. More β | +0.48 (#1015) | Reb For +0.48 | Prevent +0.80 | Net +1.28 | Min 556 |
| Rebound Prevention Elo Rebound Prevention Elo superseded Online player rating for suppressing the opponent's rebound rate. More β | +0.80 (#308) | Reb For +0.48 | Prevent +0.80 | Net +1.28 | Min 556 |
| Offensive Rebounds For Elo Offensive Rebounds For Elo superseded Online player rating for contribution to own-team offensive rebounds. More β | -0.11 (#3487) | OReb For -0.11 | Prevent +0.41 | Net +0.30 | Min 556 |
| Offensive Rebound Prevention Elo Offensive Rebound Prevention Elo superseded Online player rating for preventing opponent offensive rebounds. More β | +0.41 (#1456) | OReb For -0.11 | Prevent +0.41 | Net +0.30 | Min 556 |
| Offensive Rebound Net Elo Offensive Rebound Net Elo superseded Net offensive-rebound event Elo from second chances created plus denied. More β | +0.30 (#937) | OReb For -0.11 | Prevent +0.41 | Net +0.30 | Min 556 |
| Defensive Rebounds For Elo Defensive Rebounds For Elo superseded Online player rating for contribution to own-team defensive rebounds. More β | -0.96 (#4880) | DReb For -0.96 | Prevent +1.19 | Net +0.23 | Min 556 |
| Defensive Rebound Prevention Elo Defensive Rebound Prevention Elo superseded Online player rating for suppressing opponent defensive rebounds. More β | +1.19 (#1182) | DReb For -0.96 | Prevent +1.19 | Net +0.23 | Min 556 |
| Defensive Rebound Net Elo Defensive Rebound Net Elo superseded Net defensive-rebound event Elo from defensive boards created plus denied. More β | +0.23 (#1326) | DReb For -0.96 | Prevent +1.19 | Net +0.23 | Min 556 |
| Rebound Margin Elo Rebound Margin Elo superseded Net rebound-margin event Elo from rebounds created plus rebounds prevented. More β | +1.28 (#438) | Reb For +0.48 | Prevent +0.80 | Net +1.28 | Min 556 |
| Assists For Elo Assists For Elo Online player rating for contribution to team assist rate. More β | +0.36 (#937) | Ast For +0.36 | Prevent -0.13 | Net +0.23 | Min 556 |
| Assist Prevention Elo Assist Prevention Elo Online player rating for suppressing the opponent's assist rate. More β | -0.13 (#4826) | Ast For +0.36 | Prevent -0.13 | Net +0.23 | Min 556 |
| Assists Net Elo Assists Net Elo Net assist event Elo from assisted creation plus assisted-shot prevention. More β | +0.23 (#1913) | Ast For +0.36 | Prevent -0.13 | Net +0.23 | Min 556 |
| Threes For Elo Threes For Elo Online player rating for contribution to team made-threes rate. More β | +0.59 (#365) | 3PM For +0.59 | Prevent +0.04 | Net +0.63 | Min 556 |
| Three Prevention Elo Three Prevention Elo Online player rating for suppressing the opponent's made-threes rate. More β | +0.04 (#2916) | 3PM For +0.59 | Prevent +0.04 | Net +0.63 | Min 556 |
| Threes Net Elo Threes Net Elo Net made-three event Elo from threes created plus threes prevented. More β | +0.63 (#324) | 3PM For +0.59 | Prevent +0.04 | Net +0.63 | Min 556 |
| Stocks For Elo Stocks For Elo Online player rating for contribution to team steals-plus-blocks rate. More β | +0.14 (#1533) | Stocks For +0.14 | Prevent -0.32 | Net -0.18 | Min 556 |
| Stocks Prevention Elo Stocks Prevention Elo Online player rating for suppressing opponent stocks. More β | -0.32 (#5871) | Stocks For +0.14 | Prevent -0.32 | Net -0.18 | Min 556 |
| Stocks Net Elo Stocks Net Elo Net stocks event Elo from stocks created plus stocks denied. More β | -0.18 (#4826) | Stocks For +0.14 | Prevent -0.32 | Net -0.18 | Min 556 |
| Ball Security Elo Ball Security Elo Online player rating for keeping own-team turnovers down. More β | -0.28 (#5758) | TOV For -0.28 | Prevent +0.12 | Net -0.15 | Min 556 |
| Turnover Force Elo Turnover Force Elo Online player rating for forcing opponent turnovers. More β | +0.12 (#1538) | TOV For -0.28 | Prevent +0.12 | Net -0.15 | Min 556 |
| Turnover Margin Elo Turnover Margin Elo Net turnover event Elo from ball security plus turnover force. More β | -0.15 (#4717) | TOV For -0.28 | Prevent +0.12 | Net -0.15 | Min 556 |
Shot Chart β 2025-2026
61/156 FG (39.1%), 147 points from the field Β· ESPN shot locations Β· compared with the 2025-2026 league average
| Zone | FGM | FGA | FG% | League FG% | +/- | % of FGA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Restricted area | 21 | 32 | 65.6 | 64.5 | +1.1 | 20.5 |
| Paint (non-RA) | 15 | 29 | 51.7 | 45.2 | +6.5 | 18.6 |
| Mid-range left | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 36.6 | -36.6 | 0.6 |
| Mid-range center | 0 | 0 | - | 38.6 | - | 0.0 |
| Mid-range right | 0 | 0 | - | 37.4 | - | 0.0 |
| Left corner 3 | 4 | 13 | 30.8 | 36.5 | -5.7 | 8.3 |
| Right corner 3 | 1 | 16 | 6.2 | 36.9 | -30.7 | 10.3 |
| Above-break 3 left | 11 | 31 | 35.5 | 34.1 | +1.4 | 19.9 |
| Above-break 3 center | 1 | 8 | 12.5 | 32.8 | -20.3 | 5.1 |
| Above-break 3 right | 8 | 26 | 30.8 | 33.6 | -2.8 | 16.7 |
Career Stats
ESPN Β· NCAAM Β· completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 2 postseason, 27 regular season, 55 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals. Other career leagues are available through the league links above.
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-2026 | NCAAM | George Washington | 30 | 20.4 | 5.8 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 5.2 | 4.9 | 39.1% | 26.6% | 70.3% | 50.2 | 47.1 |
| 2024-2025 | NCAAM | Tarleton Texans | 32 | 36.0 | 13.9 | 4.6 | 1.7 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 10.6 | 9.2 | 44.1% | 38.0% | 78.9% | 56.6 | 51.3 |
| 2023-2024 | NCAAM | Tarleton Texans | 22 | 11.7 | 2.8 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 2.6 | 2.3 | 43.1% | 23.1% | 75.0% | 49.0 | 45.7 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
ESPN Β· NCAAM Β· completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 2 postseason, 27 regular season, 55 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals.
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-03-22 | @ | New Mexico Lobos | L | 61-86 | 30 | 3-8 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1.0 | -6.4 |
| 2026-03-18 | @ | Utah Valley Wolverin | W | 79-78 | 10 | 0-3 | 0-2 | 2-2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | +3.9 |
| 2026-03-13 | @ | Saint Louis Billiken | L | 81-88 | 5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | +2.7 |
| 2026-03-12 | @ | Fordham Rams | W | 66-62 | 12 | 1-3 | 1-3 | 0-1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3.0 | +1.4 |
| 2026-03-07 | @ | Loyola Chicago Rambl | L | 62-68 | 6 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | -6.6 |
| 2026-03-04 | vs | St. Bonaventure Bonn | W | 91-82 | 7 | 1-4 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -1.0 | +6.5 |
| 2026-02-27 | vs | Dayton Flyers | L | 66-68 | 8 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | +2.0 |
| 2026-02-24 | @ | La Salle Explorers | W | 104-77 | 19 | 4-7 | 1-3 | 1-2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 6.0 | +15.7 |
| 2026-02-04 | @ | Saint Joseph's Hawks | L | 73-76 | 18 | 3-7 | 2-6 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4.0 | -11.9 |
| 2026-01-31 | vs | Fordham Rams | L | 65-79 | 20 | 3-6 | 1-3 | 0-1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 9.0 | -3.8 |
| 2026-01-27 | @ | Saint Louis Billiken | L | 76-79 | 14 | 1-3 | 0-2 | 2-4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6.0 | +8.4 |
| 2026-01-24 | vs | Richmond Spiders | W | 85-69 | 12 | 1-4 | 0-3 | 0-1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.0 | +0.1 |
| 2026-01-14 | vs | Davidson Wildcats | L | 79-84 | 7 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1.0 | +1.7 |
| 2026-01-10 | vs | Loyola Chicago Rambl | W | 101-66 | 27 | 3-10 | 0-3 | 2-2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5.0 | +17.6 |
| 2026-01-06 | @ | Dayton Flyers | L | 72-79 | 19 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.0 | -10.2 |
| 2026-01-03 | vs | La Salle Explorers | W | 77-55 | 22 | 0-4 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1.0 | -6.0 |
| 2025-12-31 | @ | Richmond Spiders | W | 99-85 | 25 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | +1.3 |
| 2025-12-22 | vs | St. Mary's (MD) Seah | W | 97-40 | 24 | 4-5 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 11.0 | +35.0 |
| 2025-12-13 | @ | Florida Gators | L | 70-80 | 33 | 1-7 | 1-5 | 0-0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.0 | +9.6 |
| 2025-12-10 | vs | Delaware Blue Hens | L | 58-70 | 25 | 3-8 | 2-6 | 0-0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5.0 | - |
| 2025-12-06 | vs | William & Mary Tribe | W | 99-86 | 32 | 3-7 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 10.0 | -5.9 |
| 2025-12-02 | @ | Army Black Knights | W | 84-70 | 26 | 2-7 | 2-5 | 3-4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 9.0 | -5.2 |
| 2025-11-25 | vs | Murray State Racers | L | 95-96 | 24 | 3-7 | 0-2 | 4-4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 7.0 | -5.2 |
| 2025-11-24 | @ | Middle Tennessee Blu | W | 92-79 | 25 | 4-4 | 3-3 | 0-0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 14.0 | - |
| 2025-11-23 | vs | McNeese Cowboys | L | 86-92 | 24 | 0-4 | 0-4 | 3-4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7.0 | - |
| 2025-11-19 | vs | UMBC Retrievers | W | 89-52 | 21 | 3-6 | 3-5 | 2-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 4.0 | - |
| 2025-11-15 | vs | Old Dominion Monarch | W | 96-73 | 29 | 5-11 | 2-5 | 1-2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 9.0 | +3.0 |
| 2025-11-12 | vs | American University | W | 107-67 | 30 | 4-10 | 1-5 | 2-4 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 6.0 | +16.5 |
| 2025-11-08 | vs | South Florida Bulls | W | 99-95 | 33 | 4-8 | 1-4 | 4-4 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 11.0 | +4.8 |
| 2025-11-03 | vs | Maine Black Bears | W | 67-47 | 26 | 4-6 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 6.0 | +3.5 |
| 2025-03-13 | @ | California Baptist L | L | 51-55 | 40 | 1-6 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | -1.0 | -3.5 |
| 2025-03-08 | vs | Utah Valley Wolverin | L | 66-71 | 39 | 2-6 | 1-3 | 6-6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 11.0 | -7.7 |
| 2025-03-06 | @ | California Baptist L | L | 48-68 | 35 | 4-9 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 6.0 | -17.4 |
| 2025-02-27 | vs | Abilene Christian Wi | W | 67-52 | 36 | 7-11 | 1-1 | 1-2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 14.0 | +0.4 |
| 2025-02-22 | @ | UT Arlington Maveric | L | 57-67 | 37 | 2-10 | 1-6 | 1-2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3.0 | -7.9 |
| 2025-02-15 | vs | Seattle U Redhawks | W | 67-64 | 40 | 4-7 | 1-2 | 2-2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 12.0 | +9.0 |
| 2025-02-13 | vs | Grand Canyon Lopes | L | 60-64 | 24 | 1-6 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | +5.1 |
| 2025-02-08 | @ | Utah Valley Wolverin | L | 56-81 | 34 | 3-14 | 2-5 | 10-13 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 18 | 6.0 | -11.9 |
| 2025-02-06 | @ | Seattle U Redhawks | L | 54-91 | 40 | 6-11 | 4-7 | 3-4 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 16.0 | -31.0 |
| 2025-02-01 | vs | Southern Utah Thunde | W | 75-58 | 37 | 8-14 | 1-4 | 1-3 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 18 | 11.0 | +10.1 |
| 2025-01-30 | vs | Utah Tech Trailblaze | W | 61-54 | 31 | 3-11 | 2-4 | 6-6 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 9.0 | +5.3 |
| 2025-01-23 | @ | Abilene Christian Wi | L | 56-67 | 39 | 3-13 | 0-8 | 4-5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 3.0 | -10.4 |
| 2025-01-18 | @ | Grand Canyon Lopes | L | 64-88 | 40 | 4-12 | 1-4 | 2-3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 6.0 | -17.2 |
| 2025-01-16 | vs | California Baptist L | W | 67-57 | 40 | 3-7 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 9.0 | +11.2 |
| 2025-01-11 | @ | Utah Tech Trailblaze | L | 54-58 | 33 | 2-9 | 1-3 | 2-2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7.0 | -9.5 |
| 2025-01-09 | @ | Southern Utah Thunde | W | 74-66 | 31 | 2-7 | 0-4 | 2-2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6.0 | +6.9 |
| 2025-01-04 | vs | UT Arlington Maveric | W | 77-74 | 39 | 8-16 | 3-6 | 2-2 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 21 | 15.0 | +5.2 |
| 2024-12-29 | vs | Florida A&M Rattlers | W | 70-60 | 39 | 5-13 | 1-2 | 6-8 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 17.0 | +9.5 |
| 2024-12-21 | vs | Howard Payne Yellow | W | 100-83 | 37 | 9-17 | 3-6 | 6-6 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 27 | 24.0 | +16.9 |
| 2024-12-18 | @ | Oklahoma State Cowbo | L | 61-66 | 40 | 2-12 | 0-3 | 1-2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | -6.0 | +0.8 |
| 2024-12-16 | @ | UTEP Miners | L | 62-67 | 40 | 6-12 | 1-4 | 5-8 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 18 | 8.0 | -2.5 |
| 2024-12-08 | @ | UCF Knights | L | 51-66 | 26 | 5-7 | 3-3 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 5.0 | -10.5 |
| 2024-12-03 | vs | Dallas Christian Cru | W | 90-50 | 39 | 11-14 | 3-4 | 4-6 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 29 | 26.0 | - |
| 2024-12-01 | @ | Indiana State Sycamo | L | 71-87 | 31 | 8-16 | 2-4 | 2-3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 20 | 5.0 | -20.5 |
| 2024-11-30 | vs | Hofstra Pride | W | 61-59 | 40 | 5-11 | 2-5 | 3-4 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 12.0 | +2.3 |
| 2024-11-29 | @ | Iona Gaels | L | 51-62 | 40 | 7-11 | 3-6 | 5-5 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 22 | 19.0 | -8.3 |
| 2024-11-21 | @ | Michigan Wolverines | L | 49-72 | 36 | 5-9 | 5-7 | 0-0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 7.0 | - |
| 2024-11-17 | @ | Baylor Bears | L | 41-104 | 31 | 4-9 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 0.0 | - |
| 2024-11-14 | vs | Tabor TABOR | W | 88-57 | 24 | 6-7 | 0-0 | 5-5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 17 | 11.0 | +25.0 |
| 2024-11-12 | @ | Florida State Semino | L | 52-72 | 39 | 4-12 | 0-3 | 3-4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 2.0 | -18.5 |
| 2024-11-09 | vs | Sam Houston Bearkats | L | 62-91 | 37 | 7-10 | 2-4 | 1-4 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 17 | 16.0 | - |
| 2024-11-04 | @ | SMU Mustangs | L | 62-96 | 38 | 3-11 | 1-5 | 14-16 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 21 | 14.0 | -29.3 |
| 2024-03-20 | vs | Abilene Christian Wi | W | 86-59 | 10 | 2-3 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 4.0 | - |
| 2024-02-08 | @ | Utah Valley Wolverin | W | 72-61 | 3 | 0-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2.0 | - |
| 2024-02-03 | vs | Stephen F. Austin Lu | W | 75-64 | 2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | - |
| 2024-02-01 | @ | Abilene Christian Wi | W | 76-73 | 8 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | - |
| 2024-01-27 | vs | Utah Tech Trailblaze | W | 86-68 | 7 | 2-3 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2.0 | - |
| 2024-01-25 | vs | Southern Utah Thunde | L | 70-73 | 11 | 0-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1.0 | - |
| 2024-01-13 | @ | Grand Canyon Lopes | L | 48-74 | 8 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -2.0 | - |
| 2024-01-11 | @ | California Baptist L | L | 63-77 | 7 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | - |
| 2024-01-04 | vs | UT Arlington Maveric | W | 78-76 | 23 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 3-4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5.0 | - |
| 2023-12-29 | @ | Loyola Marymount Lio | W | 79-66 | 5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -1.0 | - |
| 2023-12-21 | @ | Tennessee Volunteers | L | 46-65 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1.0 | - |
| 2023-12-18 | vs | Jacksonville State G | L | 62-65 | 2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | - |
| 2023-12-12 | vs | Sterling College (KS | W | 85-47 | 23 | 4-6 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 11.0 | - |
| 2023-12-05 | vs | Hardin-Simmons Cowbo | W | 92-56 | 21 | 4-7 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 10.0 | - |
| 2023-12-02 | vs | UT Rio Grande Valley | W | 77-75 | 20 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 9.0 | - |
| 2023-11-29 | @ | Stephen F. Austin Lu | W | 68-66 | 3 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1.0 | - |
| 2023-11-22 | @ | Cal State Bakersfiel | W | 59-40 | 6 | 0-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2.0 | - |
| 2023-11-20 | @ | Austin Peay Governor | W | 66-59 | 7 | 0-3 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | - |
| 2023-11-14 | @ | Bradley Braves | L | 63-86 | 36 | 7-9 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 11.0 | - |
| 2023-11-11 | vs | UNT Dallas Trailblaz | W | 93-52 | 4 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -3.0 | - |
| 2023-11-09 | @ | Florida Internationa | W | 82-65 | 13 | 0-3 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4.0 | - |
| 2023-11-06 | @ | Virginia Cavaliers | L | 50-80 | 38 | 3-6 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 4.0 | - |