Jonas Sirtautas
Team: Radford
Position: F
Season Averages — 2024-2025
ESPN · NCAAM · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 25 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals. Participation unresolved for 1 of 25 source rows; GP and per-game averages are unknown. Unresolved zero/NULL lines are not classified as DNP.
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 64.9% | 0.0% | 42.9% |
Plus/minus sample — 2024-2025: 13 games, 80.4 minutes, 277.9 possessions. Other models may cover a different set of games.
Advanced Stats
Legacy model artifacts; separate from the counting cohort. Plus/minus scope: 13 games.
| RAPM | Rank | Minutes | Possessions | Model PM | Model PM/G | Model PM/40 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -0.16 | 2489 | 80 | 277 | +8 | +0.6 | +4.0 |
RAPM = Regularized Adjusted Plus-Minus (points per 100 possessions above average)
Model Outputs
No verified model outputs are published for this player in NCAAM yet.
Shot Chart — 2024-2025
5/7 FG (71.4%), 10 points from the field · ESPN shot locations
| Zone | FGM | FGA | FG% | % of FGA |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Restricted area | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 57.1 |
| Paint (non-RA) | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 42.9 |
| Mid-range left | 0 | 0 | - | 0.0 |
| Mid-range center | 0 | 0 | - | 0.0 |
| Mid-range right | 0 | 0 | - | 0.0 |
| Left corner 3 | 0 | 0 | - | 0.0 |
| Right corner 3 | 0 | 0 | - | 0.0 |
| Above-break 3 left | 0 | 0 | - | 0.0 |
| Above-break 3 center | 0 | 0 | - | 0.0 |
| Above-break 3 right | 0 | 0 | - | 0.0 |
Career Stats
ESPN · NCAAM · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 25 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals. Participation unresolved for 1 of 25 source rows; GP and per-game averages are unknown. Unresolved zero/NULL lines are not classified as DNP. Other career leagues are available through the league links above.
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-2026 | NCAAM | Loyola Maryland | 19 | 19.3 | 6.5 | 3.6 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 4.2 | 7.9 | 62.0% | 14.3% | 47.9% | 61.4 | 63.3 |
| 2024-2025 | NCAAM | Radford | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 64.9% | 0.0% | 42.9% | 61.6 | 64.9 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
ESPN · NCAAM · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 25 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals. Participation unresolved for 1 of 25 source rows; GP and per-game averages are unknown. Unresolved zero/NULL lines are not classified as DNP.
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-03-08 | @ | High Point Panthers | L | 73-76 | 4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | -1.0 |
| 2025-03-07 | vs | Presbyterian Blue Ho | W | 74-69 | 9 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2.0 | - |
| 2025-03-01 | vs | Charleston Southern | W | 76-60 | 11 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3.0 | +0.9 |
| 2025-02-26 | @ | Gardner-Webb Runnin' | W | 63-56 | 13 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7.0 | +5.6 |
| 2025-02-22 | vs | Presbyterian Blue Ho | L | 73-80 | 7 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | - |
| 2025-02-20 | vs | UNC Asheville Bulldo | W | 77-53 | 8 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | +12.5 |
| 2025-02-12 | @ | Winthrop Eagles | L | 74-78 | 11 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 8.0 | +2.9 |
| 2025-02-08 | @ | Longwood Lancers | W | 71-69 | 2 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1.0 | -2.0 |
| 2025-01-29 | @ | UNC Asheville Bulldo | L | 65-72 | 4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | +2.9 |
| 2025-01-22 | vs | Longwood Lancers | L | 74-77 | 3 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.0 | -2.2 |
| 2025-01-18 | @ | Charleston Southern | L | 54-58 | 7 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.0 | +2.4 |
| 2025-01-15 | vs | Gardner-Webb Runnin' | W | 79-75 | 2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1.0 | -5.1 |
| 2025-01-11 | @ | South Carolina Upsta | W | 80-67 | 6 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1.0 | -0.2 |
| 2025-01-02 | @ | High Point Panthers | L | 58-76 | 6 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | +4.7 |
| 2024-12-22 | @ | South Carolina Gamec | L | 48-74 | 11 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2.0 | -7.8 |
| 2024-12-20 | vs | Virginia Lynchburg D | W | 122-63 | 22 | 8-8 | 0-0 | 3-6 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 19 | 21.0 | - |
| 2024-12-17 | @ | Colorado State Rams | L | 68-78 | 3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | - |
| 2024-12-14 | @ | Utah Utes | L | 63-81 | 10 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.0 | -18.5 |
| 2024-12-08 | vs | Bucknell Bison | W | 74-70 | 13 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 2-7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6.0 | -1.2 |
| 2024-12-05 | @ | North Carolina Centr | W | 70-67 | 9 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 9.0 | - |
| 2024-11-25 | @ | Chicago State Cougar | W | 63-48 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | -0.0 |
| 2024-11-21 | @ | Clemson Tigers | L | 51-79 | 11 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | - |
| 2024-11-18 | vs | Southern Virginia Kn | W | 96-50 | 16 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4.0 | - |
| 2024-11-16 | @ | Evansville Purple Ac | W | 92-81 | 3 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1.0 | - |
| 2024-11-04 | @ | Pittsburgh Panthers | L | 56-96 | 6 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | +0.0 |