Logan Carey
Team: Maine Black
Position: G
Career Averages
ESPN Β· NCAAM Β· completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 31 regular season, 52 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals. Participation unresolved for 2 of 83 source rows; GP and per-game averages are unknown. Unresolved zero/NULL lines are not classified as DNP.
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45.2% | 29.0% | 61.4% |
Plus/minus sample β 2025-2026: 20 games, 526.8 minutes, 1589.6 possessions. Other models may cover a different set of games.
Advanced Stats
Legacy model artifacts; separate from the counting cohort. Model output season: 2025-2026. Plus/minus scope: 20 games.
| RAPM | Rank | Minutes | Possessions | Model PM | Model PM/G | Model PM/40 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| +2.45 | 411 | 526 | 1589 | -32 | -1.6 | -2.4 |
RAPM = Regularized Adjusted Plus-Minus (points per 100 possessions above average)
Model Outputs β 2025-2026
CatalogOutput is shown as model rating with league rank in parentheses when available.
| Model | Output | Notes |
|---|---|---|
| RAPM Overall RAPM Overall Single-parameter regularized adjusted plus-minus estimate. More β | +2.45 (#411) | SE 2.81 | Poss 1590 |
| RAPM Off/Def RAPM Off/Def Simultaneous offensive and defensive RAPM decomposition. More β | +2.45 (#411) | Off +1.38 | Def +1.07 |
| Plus/Minus Rate Plus/Minus Rate Raw plus/minus rate baseline per 100 possessions. More β | -2.01 (#3013) | PM/G -1.6 | PM/40 -2.4 |
| Points For Elo Points For Elo Online player rating for contribution to team scoring rate. More β | -2.88 (#6366) | Pts For -2.88 | Prevent +0.76 | Net -2.12 | Min 763 |
| Points Prevention Elo Points Prevention Elo Online player rating for suppressing the opponent's scoring rate. More β | +0.76 (#1516) | Pts For -2.88 | Prevent +0.76 | Net -2.12 | Min 763 |
| Points Net Elo Points Net Elo Net point-differential event Elo from points created plus points prevented. More β | -2.12 (#6061) | Pts For -2.88 | Prevent +0.76 | Net -2.12 | Min 763 |
| Rebounds For Elo Rebounds For Elo superseded Online player rating for contribution to team rebound rate. More β | -2.26 (#6390) | Reb For -2.26 | Prevent -1.41 | Net -3.67 | Min 763 |
| Rebound Prevention Elo Rebound Prevention Elo superseded Online player rating for suppressing the opponent's rebound rate. More β | -1.41 (#6295) | Reb For -2.26 | Prevent -1.41 | Net -3.67 | Min 763 |
| Offensive Rebounds For Elo Offensive Rebounds For Elo superseded Online player rating for contribution to own-team offensive rebounds. More β | -1.42 (#6387) | OReb For -1.42 | Prevent -0.11 | Net -1.53 | Min 763 |
| Offensive Rebound Prevention Elo Offensive Rebound Prevention Elo superseded Online player rating for preventing opponent offensive rebounds. More β | -0.11 (#3805) | OReb For -1.42 | Prevent -0.11 | Net -1.53 | Min 763 |
| Offensive Rebound Net Elo Offensive Rebound Net Elo superseded Net offensive-rebound event Elo from second chances created plus denied. More β | -1.53 (#6375) | OReb For -1.42 | Prevent -0.11 | Net -1.53 | Min 763 |
| Defensive Rebounds For Elo Defensive Rebounds For Elo superseded Online player rating for contribution to own-team defensive rebounds. More β | +0.09 (#3187) | DReb For +0.09 | Prevent -1.78 | Net -1.69 | Min 763 |
| Defensive Rebound Prevention Elo Defensive Rebound Prevention Elo superseded Online player rating for suppressing opponent defensive rebounds. More β | -1.78 (#5899) | DReb For +0.09 | Prevent -1.78 | Net -1.69 | Min 763 |
| Defensive Rebound Net Elo Defensive Rebound Net Elo superseded Net defensive-rebound event Elo from defensive boards created plus denied. More β | -1.69 (#6359) | DReb For +0.09 | Prevent -1.78 | Net -1.69 | Min 763 |
| Rebound Margin Elo Rebound Margin Elo superseded Net rebound-margin event Elo from rebounds created plus rebounds prevented. More β | -3.67 (#6383) | Reb For -2.26 | Prevent -1.41 | Net -3.67 | Min 763 |
| Assists For Elo Assists For Elo Online player rating for contribution to team assist rate. More β | -0.16 (#4430) | Ast For -0.16 | Prevent -0.06 | Net -0.22 | Min 763 |
| Assist Prevention Elo Assist Prevention Elo Online player rating for suppressing the opponent's assist rate. More β | -0.06 (#4351) | Ast For -0.16 | Prevent -0.06 | Net -0.22 | Min 763 |
| Assists Net Elo Assists Net Elo Net assist event Elo from assisted creation plus assisted-shot prevention. More β | -0.22 (#4803) | Ast For -0.16 | Prevent -0.06 | Net -0.22 | Min 763 |
| Threes For Elo Threes For Elo Online player rating for contribution to team made-threes rate. More β | -0.55 (#6156) | 3PM For -0.55 | Prevent +0.66 | Net +0.11 | Min 763 |
| Three Prevention Elo Three Prevention Elo Online player rating for suppressing the opponent's made-threes rate. More β | +0.66 (#61) | 3PM For -0.55 | Prevent +0.66 | Net +0.11 | Min 763 |
| Threes Net Elo Threes Net Elo Net made-three event Elo from threes created plus threes prevented. More β | +0.11 (#2191) | 3PM For -0.55 | Prevent +0.66 | Net +0.11 | Min 763 |
| Stocks For Elo Stocks For Elo Online player rating for contribution to team steals-plus-blocks rate. More β | +0.47 (#503) | Stocks For +0.47 | Prevent +0.45 | Net +0.91 | Min 763 |
| Stocks Prevention Elo Stocks Prevention Elo Online player rating for suppressing opponent stocks. More β | +0.45 (#287) | Stocks For +0.47 | Prevent +0.45 | Net +0.91 | Min 763 |
| Stocks Net Elo Stocks Net Elo Net stocks event Elo from stocks created plus stocks denied. More β | +0.91 (#206) | Stocks For +0.47 | Prevent +0.45 | Net +0.91 | Min 763 |
| Ball Security Elo Ball Security Elo Online player rating for keeping own-team turnovers down. More β | -0.18 (#5355) | TOV For -0.18 | Prevent +0.71 | Net +0.53 | Min 763 |
| Turnover Force Elo Turnover Force Elo Online player rating for forcing opponent turnovers. More β | +0.71 (#172) | TOV For -0.18 | Prevent +0.71 | Net +0.53 | Min 763 |
| Turnover Margin Elo Turnover Margin Elo Net turnover event Elo from ball security plus turnover force. More β | +0.53 (#548) | TOV For -0.18 | Prevent +0.71 | Net +0.53 | Min 763 |
Shot Chart β 2025-2026
110/223 FG (49.3%), 241 points from the field Β· ESPN shot locations Β· compared with the 2025-2026 league average
| Zone | FGM | FGA | FG% | League FG% | +/- | % of FGA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Restricted area | 39 | 62 | 62.9 | 64.5 | -1.6 | 27.8 |
| Paint (non-RA) | 47 | 88 | 53.4 | 45.2 | +8.2 | 39.5 |
| Mid-range left | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 36.6 | -16.6 | 2.2 |
| Mid-range center | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 38.6 | -18.6 | 2.2 |
| Mid-range right | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 37.4 | -17.4 | 2.2 |
| Left corner 3 | 5 | 11 | 45.5 | 36.5 | +9.0 | 4.9 |
| Right corner 3 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 36.9 | +3.1 | 2.2 |
| Above-break 3 left | 9 | 19 | 47.4 | 34.1 | +13.3 | 8.5 |
| Above-break 3 center | 1 | 7 | 14.3 | 32.8 | -18.5 | 3.1 |
| Above-break 3 right | 4 | 16 | 25.0 | 33.6 | -8.6 | 7.2 |
Career Stats
ESPN Β· NCAAM Β· completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 31 regular season, 52 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals. Participation unresolved for 2 of 83 source rows; GP and per-game averages are unknown. Unresolved zero/NULL lines are not classified as DNP. Other career leagues are available through the league links above.
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-2026 | NCAAM | Maine Black | 32 | 25.4 | 9.7 | 2.8 | 2.4 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 1.8 | 7.0 | 7.9 | 49.3% | 35.6% | 64.8% | 57.4 | 54.0 |
| 2024-2025 | NCAAM | Maine Black | 31 | 10.7 | 2.4 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 2.8 | 1.5 | 32.6% | 13.0% | 59.3% | 38.3 | 34.3 |
| 2023-2024 | NCAAM | Maine Black | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50.0% | 27.3% | 25.0% | 52.0 | 54.4 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
ESPN Β· NCAAM Β· completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 31 regular season, 52 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals. Participation unresolved for 2 of 83 source rows; GP and per-game averages are unknown. Unresolved zero/NULL lines are not classified as DNP.
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-03-07 | @ | NJIT Highlanders | L | 58-60 | 29 | 3-7 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 10.0 | +0.3 |
| 2026-03-03 | vs | UMass Lowell River H | L | 56-67 | 37 | 6-14 | 2-6 | 0-1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 4.0 | - |
| 2026-02-28 | @ | Binghamton Bearcats | L | 67-74 | 34 | 2-7 | 2-4 | 3-4 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 8.0 | - |
| 2026-02-26 | @ | UAlbany Great Danes | W | 70-59 | 35 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 3-4 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 10.0 | - |
| 2026-02-21 | @ | New Hampshire Wildca | W | 61-58 | 35 | 5-7 | 1-2 | 5-6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 14.0 | +11.0 |
| 2026-02-14 | vs | NJIT Highlanders | L | 58-67 | 38 | 7-11 | 3-5 | 3-4 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 20 | 15.0 | -7.0 |
| 2026-02-12 | vs | UMBC Retrievers | L | 62-78 | 33 | 3-8 | 0-2 | 0-3 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 5.0 | -7.2 |
| 2026-02-07 | @ | Bryant Bulldogs | L | 67-73 | 32 | 4-7 | 0-1 | 8-12 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 15.0 | +3.3 |
| 2026-02-05 | vs | Vermont Catamounts | W | 76-70 | 31 | 1-5 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 | +17.8 |
| 2026-01-31 | @ | UMass Lowell River H | L | 77-91 | 35 | 11-15 | 1-3 | 5-8 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 28 | 16.0 | - |
| 2026-01-24 | vs | Binghamton Bearcats | W | 79-63 | 26 | 6-10 | 1-2 | 6-6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 15.0 | - |
| 2026-01-22 | vs | UAlbany Great Danes | W | 52-49 | 34 | 5-8 | 0-2 | 3-4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 8.0 | +7.0 |
| 2026-01-19 | vs | New Hampshire Wildca | L | 48-65 | 30 | 0-8 | 0-2 | 5-6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0.0 | -17.4 |
| 2026-01-15 | @ | Vermont Catamounts | L | 62-67 | 33 | 1-4 | 0-2 | 6-10 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 17.0 | +2.8 |
| 2026-01-10 | @ | NJIT Highlanders | W | 74-70 | 31 | 3-6 | 1-3 | 4-4 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 13.0 | +6.4 |
| 2026-01-08 | @ | UMBC Retrievers | L | 62-69 | 28 | 4-9 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 6.0 | +13.1 |
| 2026-01-03 | vs | Bryant Bulldogs | L | 51-56 | 22 | 2-6 | 0-2 | 2-3 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 10.0 | +14.0 |
| 2025-12-30 | vs | Maine Fort Kent Beng | W | 104-66 | 18 | 11-12 | 2-3 | 2-5 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 26 | 23.0 | - |
| 2025-12-21 | @ | Drexel Dragons | L | 56-74 | 27 | 4-7 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 10.0 | -6.1 |
| 2025-12-13 | vs | Canisius Golden Grif | L | 43-70 | 22 | 1-6 | 1-1 | 0-2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -2.0 | -6.6 |
| 2025-12-10 | @ | Boston University Te | W | 69-59 | 30 | 6-9 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 10.0 | - |
| 2025-12-06 | @ | Miami (OH) RedHawks | L | 61-93 | 20 | 2-5 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 6.0 | - |
| 2025-12-03 | @ | Ohio Bobcats | L | 57-79 | 22 | 5-10 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 4.0 | - |
| 2025-11-30 | vs | Siena Saints | L | 60-64 | 22 | 7-10 | 2-2 | 1-4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 11.0 | +12.4 |
| 2025-11-29 | @ | Longwood Lancers | L | 61-65 | 21 | 5-8 | 1-1 | 2-5 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 17.0 | - |
| 2025-11-28 | @ | American University | L | 61-74 | 3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | -4.8 |
| 2025-11-23 | vs | Brown Bears | L | 53-58 | 5 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | - |
| 2025-11-19 | @ | Merrimack Warriors | L | 65-72 | 17 | 2-5 | 1-2 | 3-5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 7.0 | - |
| 2025-11-16 | vs | Quinnipiac Bobcats | L | 64-70 | 11 | 1-4 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -2.0 | -0.7 |
| 2025-11-10 | @ | Rutgers Scarlet Knig | L | 60-72 | 12 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | - |
| 2025-11-08 | @ | Stony Brook Seawolve | L | 60-71 | 19 | 0-5 | 0-2 | 2-2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.0 | +6.0 |
| 2025-11-03 | @ | George Washington Re | L | 47-67 | 21 | 1-3 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.0 | -0.1 |
| 2025-03-15 | @ | Bryant Bulldogs | L | 59-79 | 7 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | -5.1 |
| 2025-03-11 | @ | Vermont Catamounts | W | 57-42 | 11 | 1-3 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3.0 | +7.9 |
| 2025-03-08 | vs | UMass Lowell River H | W | 72-64 | 10 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.0 | - |
| 2025-03-04 | vs | UMass Lowell River H | W | 71-70 | 13 | 3-6 | 1-2 | 2-4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 6.0 | - |
| 2025-03-01 | vs | Bryant Bulldogs | L | 72-80 | 7 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3.0 | -2.1 |
| 2025-02-27 | @ | New Hampshire Wildca | W | 73-66 | 12 | 1-4 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.0 | -3.7 |
| 2025-02-22 | @ | Binghamton Bearcats | L | 69-71 | 8 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | -8.1 |
| 2025-02-20 | @ | UAlbany Great Danes | L | 68-79 | 6 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | +2.8 |
| 2025-02-15 | vs | Vermont Catamounts | L | 61-65 | 6 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | -3.2 |
| 2025-02-08 | vs | UMBC Retrievers | W | 73-50 | 18 | 2-7 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0.0 | +0.6 |
| 2025-02-06 | vs | NJIT Highlanders | W | 78-74 | 6 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | -2.4 |
| 2025-02-01 | @ | Vermont Catamounts | L | 49-55 | 12 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -2.0 | -8.8 |
| 2025-01-30 | vs | New Hampshire Wildca | W | 71-46 | 17 | 2-6 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | +15.3 |
| 2025-01-23 | @ | UMass Lowell River H | W | 86-85 | 12 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.0 | - |
| 2025-01-18 | @ | UMBC Retrievers | W | 87-62 | 12 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.0 | +0.3 |
| 2025-01-16 | @ | NJIT Highlanders | W | 57-44 | 10 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | -2.3 |
| 2025-01-11 | vs | UAlbany Great Danes | W | 87-66 | 11 | 3-3 | 1-1 | 2-2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 10.0 | +8.3 |
| 2025-01-04 | @ | Bryant Bulldogs | L | 55-81 | 16 | 3-5 | 0-1 | 3-4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 6.0 | +1.4 |
| 2024-12-29 | vs | Boston University Te | L | 56-59 | 4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | -3.0 |
| 2024-12-21 | @ | Stony Brook Seawolve | L | 72-74 | 3 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | - |
| 2024-12-08 | @ | Fordham Rams | L | 72-87 | 1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1.0 | +0.0 |
| 2024-12-03 | vs | Maine Augusta Moose | W | 103-51 | 26 | 5-14 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 7.0 | - |
| 2024-12-01 | @ | Navy Midshipmen | W | 71-66 | 4 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1.0 | +2.8 |
| 2024-11-30 | @ | Pennsylvania Quakers | L | 64-77 | 9 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | +2.8 |
| 2024-11-29 | @ | Elon Phoenix | W | 69-56 | 11 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | +5.9 |
| 2024-11-24 | vs | Holy Cross Crusaders | W | 80-55 | 13 | 1-4 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.0 | +8.3 |
| 2024-11-20 | @ | Richmond Spiders | L | 66-70 | 11 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 2-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.0 | -11.2 |
| 2024-11-15 | @ | Quinnipiac Bobcats | L | 55-58 | 11 | 0-3 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -2.0 | -2.0 |
| 2024-11-10 | @ | Brown Bears | W | 69-67 | 9 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | +4.8 |
| 2024-11-06 | vs | Maine Fort Kent Beng | W | 98-47 | 21 | 2-5 | 0-3 | 3-4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 8.0 | - |
| 2024-11-04 | @ | Duke Blue Devils | L | 62-96 | 16 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -2.0 | +2.9 |
| 2024-03-09 | @ | Bryant Bulldogs | L | 58-84 | 2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | - |
| 2024-02-22 | vs | UMBC Retrievers | W | 62-56 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
| 2024-02-17 | vs | Vermont Catamounts | L | 57-68 | 1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | - |
| 2024-02-10 | @ | New Hampshire Wildca | L | 57-60 | 2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | - |
| 2024-01-20 | @ | NJIT Highlanders | W | 70-64 | 3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | - |
| 2024-01-11 | vs | New Hampshire Wildca | L | 74-79 | 1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | - |
| 2024-01-06 | @ | Vermont Catamounts | L | 58-65 | 3 | 0-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2.0 | - |
| 2023-12-29 | @ | Minnesota Golden Gop | L | 62-80 | 1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | - |
| 2023-12-21 | @ | Florida Internationa | L | 74-82 | 8 | 0-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -4.0 | - |
| 2023-12-18 | @ | UCF Knights | L | 51-74 | 18 | 4-9 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 8.0 | - |
| 2023-12-09 | vs | Central Connecticut | W | 69-56 | 10 | 2-2 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6.0 | - |
| 2023-12-06 | @ | Boston University Te | W | 74-65 | 7 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1.0 | - |
| 2023-12-03 | vs | Brown Bears | W | 60-49 | 6 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | - |
| 2023-11-29 | @ | Holy Cross Crusaders | W | 72-57 | 11 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -2.0 | - |
| 2023-11-25 | @ | Columbia Lions | L | 56-75 | 14 | 3-4 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3.0 | - |
| 2023-11-17 | @ | Presbyterian Blue Ho | W | 80-66 | 2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | - |
| 2023-11-16 | vs | Northwestern State D | W | 78-65 | 3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | - |
| 2023-11-12 | vs | Merrimack Warriors | L | 65-71 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
| 2023-11-08 | vs | Maine-Presque Isle O | W | 111-59 | 20 | 8-11 | 1-4 | 1-3 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 17.0 | - |
| 2023-11-06 | @ | Charlotte 49ers | L | 52-69 | 4 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | - |