M. Esho
Team: UMass
Position: F
Season Averages — 2014-2015
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 25.0 | 7.5 | 6.5 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 8.0 | 9.0 | 37.5% | 0% | 75.0% |
Model Outputs
No verified model outputs are published for this player in NCAAM yet.
Career Stats
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-2015 | NCAAM | Massachusetts Minutemen | 2 | 25.0 | 7.5 | 6.5 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 8.0 | 9.0 | 37.5% | 0.0% | 75.0% | 42.2 | 37.5 |
| 2013-2014 | NCAAM | Massachusetts Minutemen | 20 | 21.3 | 9.8 | 5.3 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 6.8 | 8.9 | 57.7% | 0.0% | 59.4% | 59.3 | 57.7 |
| 2012-2013 | NCAAM | UMass Minutemen | 33 | 20.6 | 5.5 | 5.0 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 11.2 | 41.2% | 0.0% | 58.3% | 408.4 | 41.2 |
| 2011-2012 | NCAAM | UMass Minutemen | 35 | 13.7 | 5.0 | 3.4 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 8.3 | 43.3% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 249.4 | 43.3 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG