Briley Pena
Team: Murray St.
Position: G
Career Averages
ESPN Β· NCAAW Β· completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 123 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals. Participation unresolved for 1 of 123 source rows; GP and per-game averages are unknown. Unresolved zero/NULL lines are not classified as DNP.
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 37.2% | 36.2% | 87.4% |
Plus/minus sample β 2025-2026: 31 games, 809.6 minutes, 3041.7 possessions. Other models may cover a different set of games.
Advanced Stats
Legacy model artifacts; separate from the counting cohort. Model output season: 2025-2026. Plus/minus scope: 31 games.
| RAPM | Rank | Minutes | Possessions | Model PM | Model PM/G | Model PM/40 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| +2.90 | 371 | 809 | 3041 | +294 | +9.5 | +14.5 |
RAPM = Regularized Adjusted Plus-Minus (points per 100 possessions above average)
Model Outputs β 2025-2026
CatalogOutput is shown as model rating with league rank in parentheses when available.
| Model | Output | Notes |
|---|---|---|
| RAPM Overall RAPM Overall Single-parameter regularized adjusted plus-minus estimate. More β | +2.90 (#371) | SE 2.97 | Poss 3042 |
| RAPM Off/Def RAPM Off/Def Simultaneous offensive and defensive RAPM decomposition. More β | +2.90 (#371) | Off +1.81 | Def +1.09 |
| Plus/Minus Rate Plus/Minus Rate Raw plus/minus rate baseline per 100 possessions. More β | +9.67 (#139) | PM/G +9.5 | PM/40 +14.5 |
| Player Vector 2D Player Vector 2D Low-dimensional player embedding model with lineup composition and interaction effects. More β | -1.726 (#3038) | Vec (+1.91, -0.93) | Norm 2.12 |
| Points For Elo Points For Elo Online player rating for contribution to team scoring rate. More β | +4.96 (#67) | Pts For +4.96 | Prevent -1.24 | Net +3.73 | Min 788 |
| Points Prevention Elo Points Prevention Elo Online player rating for suppressing the opponent's scoring rate. More β | -1.24 (#3783) | Pts For +4.96 | Prevent -1.24 | Net +3.73 | Min 788 |
| Points Net Elo Points Net Elo Net point-differential event Elo from points created plus points prevented. More β | +3.73 (#328) | Pts For +4.96 | Prevent -1.24 | Net +3.73 | Min 788 |
| Rebounds For Elo Rebounds For Elo superseded Online player rating for contribution to team rebound rate. More β | +0.47 (#924) | Reb For +0.47 | Prevent +0.55 | Net +1.02 | Min 788 |
| Rebound Prevention Elo Rebound Prevention Elo superseded Online player rating for suppressing the opponent's rebound rate. More β | +0.55 (#784) | Reb For +0.47 | Prevent +0.55 | Net +1.02 | Min 788 |
| Offensive Rebounds For Elo Offensive Rebounds For Elo superseded Online player rating for contribution to own-team offensive rebounds. More β | +0.10 (#1607) | OReb For +0.10 | Prevent +0.32 | Net +0.43 | Min 788 |
| Offensive Rebound Prevention Elo Offensive Rebound Prevention Elo superseded Online player rating for preventing opponent offensive rebounds. More β | +0.32 (#823) | OReb For +0.10 | Prevent +0.32 | Net +0.43 | Min 788 |
| Offensive Rebound Net Elo Offensive Rebound Net Elo superseded Net offensive-rebound event Elo from second chances created plus denied. More β | +0.43 (#915) | OReb For +0.10 | Prevent +0.32 | Net +0.43 | Min 788 |
| Defensive Rebounds For Elo Defensive Rebounds For Elo superseded Online player rating for contribution to own-team defensive rebounds. More β | +0.37 (#943) | DReb For +0.37 | Prevent +0.22 | Net +0.59 | Min 788 |
| Defensive Rebound Prevention Elo Defensive Rebound Prevention Elo superseded Online player rating for suppressing opponent defensive rebounds. More β | +0.22 (#1183) | DReb For +0.37 | Prevent +0.22 | Net +0.59 | Min 788 |
| Defensive Rebound Net Elo Defensive Rebound Net Elo superseded Net defensive-rebound event Elo from defensive boards created plus denied. More β | +0.59 (#823) | DReb For +0.37 | Prevent +0.22 | Net +0.59 | Min 788 |
| Rebound Margin Elo Rebound Margin Elo superseded Net rebound-margin event Elo from rebounds created plus rebounds prevented. More β | +1.02 (#734) | Reb For +0.47 | Prevent +0.55 | Net +1.02 | Min 788 |
| Assists For Elo Assists For Elo Online player rating for contribution to team assist rate. More β | +0.16 (#1376) | Ast For +0.16 | Prevent +0.60 | Net +0.76 | Min 788 |
| Assist Prevention Elo Assist Prevention Elo Online player rating for suppressing the opponent's assist rate. More β | +0.60 (#432) | Ast For +0.16 | Prevent +0.60 | Net +0.76 | Min 788 |
| Assists Net Elo Assists Net Elo Net assist event Elo from assisted creation plus assisted-shot prevention. More β | +0.76 (#641) | Ast For +0.16 | Prevent +0.60 | Net +0.76 | Min 788 |
| Threes For Elo Threes For Elo Online player rating for contribution to team made-threes rate. More β | +0.54 (#365) | 3PM For +0.54 | Prevent +0.58 | Net +1.12 | Min 788 |
| Three Prevention Elo Three Prevention Elo Online player rating for suppressing the opponent's made-threes rate. More β | +0.58 (#113) | 3PM For +0.54 | Prevent +0.58 | Net +1.12 | Min 788 |
| Threes Net Elo Threes Net Elo Net made-three event Elo from threes created plus threes prevented. More β | +1.12 (#116) | 3PM For +0.54 | Prevent +0.58 | Net +1.12 | Min 788 |
| Stocks For Elo Stocks For Elo Online player rating for contribution to team steals-plus-blocks rate. More β | -1.04 (#4171) | Stocks For -1.04 | Prevent +0.81 | Net -0.23 | Min 788 |
| Stocks Prevention Elo Stocks Prevention Elo Online player rating for suppressing opponent stocks. More β | +0.81 (#159) | Stocks For -1.04 | Prevent +0.81 | Net -0.23 | Min 788 |
| Stocks Net Elo Stocks Net Elo Net stocks event Elo from stocks created plus stocks denied. More β | -0.23 (#2957) | Stocks For -1.04 | Prevent +0.81 | Net -0.23 | Min 788 |
| Ball Security Elo Ball Security Elo Online player rating for keeping own-team turnovers down. More β | +1.49 (#73) | TOV For +1.49 | Prevent -1.04 | Net +0.45 | Min 788 |
| Turnover Force Elo Turnover Force Elo Online player rating for forcing opponent turnovers. More β | -1.04 (#4110) | TOV For +1.49 | Prevent -1.04 | Net +0.45 | Min 788 |
| Turnover Margin Elo Turnover Margin Elo Net turnover event Elo from ball security plus turnover force. More β | +0.45 (#972) | TOV For +1.49 | Prevent -1.04 | Net +0.45 | Min 788 |
Shot Chart β 2025-2026
51/152 FG (33.6%), 141 points from the field Β· ESPN shot locations Β· compared with the 2025-2026 league average
| Zone | FGM | FGA | FG% | League FG% | +/- | % of FGA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Restricted area | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 58.6 | -8.6 | 3.9 |
| Paint (non-RA) | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 40.9 | +9.1 | 5.3 |
| Mid-range left | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 32.4 | +0.9 | 2.0 |
| Mid-range center | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 35.8 | +39.2 | 2.6 |
| Mid-range right | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 31.8 | +18.2 | 1.3 |
| Left corner 3 | 4 | 11 | 36.4 | 33.0 | +3.4 | 7.2 |
| Right corner 3 | 5 | 11 | 45.5 | 32.6 | +12.9 | 7.2 |
| Above-break 3 left | 10 | 33 | 30.3 | 30.7 | -0.4 | 21.7 |
| Above-break 3 center | 3 | 16 | 18.8 | 30.4 | -11.6 | 10.5 |
| Above-break 3 right | 17 | 57 | 29.8 | 30.9 | -1.1 | 37.5 |
| Backcourt | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 31.6 | -31.6 | 0.7 |
Career Stats
ESPN Β· NCAAW Β· completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 123 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals. Participation unresolved for 1 of 123 source rows; GP and per-game averages are unknown. Unresolved zero/NULL lines are not classified as DNP. Other career leagues are available through the league links above.
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-2026 | NCAAW | Murray State Racers | 34 | 27.4 | 4.9 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 4.5 | 3.6 | 33.6% | 30.8% | 85.2% | 50.3 | 46.7 |
| 2024-2025 | NCAAW | Murray State Racers | 32 | 25.1 | 6.6 | 2.1 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 5.1 | 5.2 | 39.0% | 39.0% | 89.3% | 59.6 | 56.4 |
| 2023-2024 | NCAAW | Murray State Racers | 31 | 20.5 | 7.7 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 5.7 | 4.5 | 40.9% | 37.6% | 84.8% | 60.9 | 56.8 |
| 2022-2023 | NCAAW | Murray State Racers | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 33.7% | 37.5% | 94.4% | 50.9 | 46.6 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
ESPN Β· NCAAW Β· completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 123 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals. Participation unresolved for 1 of 123 source rows; GP and per-game averages are unknown. Unresolved zero/NULL lines are not classified as DNP.
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-03-20 | @ | Maryland Terrapins | L | 67-99 | 29 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2.0 | - |
| 2026-03-15 | vs | Evansville Purple Ac | W | 91-70 | 26 | 1-3 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | - |
| 2026-03-14 | vs | Northern Iowa Panthe | W | 72-59 | 33 | 1-4 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3.0 | - |
| 2026-03-13 | vs | Indiana State Sycamo | W | 105-88 | 25 | 3-4 | 3-4 | 2-2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 12.0 | - |
| 2026-03-07 | @ | Valparaiso Beacons | W | 100-68 | 18 | 2-7 | 2-6 | 0-0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5.0 | - |
| 2026-03-05 | @ | UIC Flames | W | 78-76 | 33 | 2-4 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 8.0 | - |
| 2026-02-28 | vs | Evansville Purple Ac | W | 99-80 | 27 | 2-7 | 2-7 | 2-2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5.0 | - |
| 2026-02-26 | vs | Indiana State Sycamo | W | 115-67 | 20 | 2-4 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5.0 | - |
| 2026-02-22 | @ | Illinois State Redbi | W | 73-62 | 32 | 1-2 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6.0 | - |
| 2026-02-20 | @ | Bradley Braves | W | 72-40 | 24 | 2-2 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6.0 | - |
| 2026-02-15 | vs | UIC Flames | W | 79-77 | 25 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1.0 | - |
| 2026-02-13 | vs | Valparaiso Beacons | W | 95-69 | 21 | 0-3 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | - |
| 2026-02-05 | @ | Indiana State Sycamo | W | 114-78 | 19 | 1-4 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | - |
| 2026-01-31 | @ | Belmont Bruins | W | 78-71 | 25 | 0-5 | 0-5 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3.0 | - |
| 2026-01-29 | vs | Southern Illinois Sa | W | 79-75 | 26 | 1-5 | 0-4 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | - |
| 2026-01-25 | @ | Drake Bulldogs | W | 89-88 | 27 | 1-3 | 0-2 | 1-1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3.0 | - |
| 2026-01-23 | @ | Northern Iowa Panthe | L | 74-89 | 32 | 2-7 | 1-4 | 2-3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6.0 | - |
| 2026-01-18 | vs | Belmont Bruins | W | 69-48 | 28 | 2-6 | 2-6 | 0-0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4.0 | - |
| 2026-01-15 | @ | Southern Illinois Sa | W | 87-74 | 23 | 1-6 | 0-5 | 0-0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | - |
| 2026-01-11 | vs | Drake Bulldogs | W | 95-67 | 28 | 2-6 | 2-6 | 0-0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3.0 | - |
| 2026-01-09 | vs | Northern Iowa Panthe | W | 75-71 | 34 | 1-5 | 1-5 | 0-0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3.0 | - |
| 2026-01-02 | vs | Illinois State Redbi | W | 101-93 | 38 | 4-7 | 2-4 | 0-1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 6.0 | - |
| 2025-12-29 | @ | Evansville Purple Ac | W | 90-80 | 26 | 1-4 | 1-4 | 2-3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1.0 | - |
| 2025-12-20 | vs | Lindsey Wilson LINDS | W | 101-44 | 26 | 1-7 | 1-6 | 0-0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.0 | - |
| 2025-12-15 | vs | Memphis Tigers | W | 85-57 | 21 | 1-4 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | - |
| 2025-12-06 | @ | Austin Peay Governor | W | 74-56 | 28 | 3-4 | 3-4 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 6.0 | - |
| 2025-12-03 | @ | Morehead State Eagle | W | 85-78 | 31 | 3-5 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6.0 | - |
| 2025-11-29 | @ | Boston College Eagle | W | 82-77 | 31 | 3-3 | 3-3 | 2-3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 11.0 | - |
| 2025-11-28 | @ | George Mason Patriot | W | 88-83 | 33 | 1-3 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0.0 | - |
| 2025-11-22 | vs | UAB Blazers | W | 91-79 | 30 | 2-4 | 2-4 | 2-2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 7.0 | - |
| 2025-11-18 | @ | Illinois Fighting Il | L | 64-84 | 25 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | - |
| 2025-11-15 | vs | Saint Louis Billiken | W | 96-88 | 30 | 0-4 | 0-2 | 7-7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 8.0 | - |
| 2025-11-11 | @ | South Dakota State J | L | 60-91 | 27 | 1-5 | 1-5 | 3-3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5.0 | - |
| 2025-11-07 | @ | Southern Indiana Scr | W | 79-77 | 31 | 4-8 | 2-6 | 0-0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 6.0 | - |
| 2025-03-22 | @ | Iowa Hawkeyes | L | 57-92 | 31 | 3-6 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 7.0 | - |
| 2025-03-16 | vs | Belmont Bruins | W | 83-62 | 30 | 2-3 | 2-3 | 2-2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 6.0 | - |
| 2025-03-15 | vs | Drake Bulldogs | W | 96-90 | 26 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 2-2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7.0 | - |
| 2025-03-14 | vs | Bradley Braves | W | 86-50 | 26 | 3-5 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 4.0 | - |
| 2025-03-08 | @ | Indiana State Sycamo | W | 109-70 | 22 | 2-7 | 2-7 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2.0 | - |
| 2025-03-06 | @ | Evansville Purple Ac | W | 88-60 | 31 | 3-3 | 3-3 | 2-2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 15.0 | - |
| 2025-03-01 | vs | Southern Illinois Sa | W | 87-64 | 27 | 3-5 | 3-5 | 2-2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 10.0 | - |
| 2025-02-27 | vs | Missouri State Lady | W | 78-67 | 22 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | - |
| 2025-02-23 | vs | Belmont Bruins | W | 83-78 | 27 | 1-6 | 1-6 | 0-0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.0 | - |
| 2025-02-20 | @ | Bradley Braves | W | 81-55 | 21 | 1-5 | 1-4 | 1-2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2.0 | - |
| 2025-02-15 | vs | Northern Iowa Panthe | W | 96-91 | 33 | 1-4 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2.0 | - |
| 2025-02-13 | vs | Drake Bulldogs | L | 86-92 | 27 | 1-3 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6.0 | - |
| 2025-02-09 | @ | Valparaiso Beacons | W | 77-57 | 26 | 5-9 | 5-9 | 2-2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 17 | 12.0 | - |
| 2025-02-07 | @ | UIC Flames | L | 70-79 | 28 | 2-4 | 1-3 | 1-1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3.0 | - |
| 2025-02-01 | @ | Belmont Bruins | L | 89-96 | 29 | 2-7 | 2-7 | 0-0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6.0 | - |
| 2025-01-26 | vs | Evansville Purple Ac | W | 104-66 | 23 | 3-4 | 3-4 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 7.0 | - |
| 2025-01-24 | vs | Indiana State Sycamo | W | 97-71 | 17 | 1-6 | 1-6 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -1.0 | - |
| 2025-01-18 | @ | Drake Bulldogs | W | 81-59 | 27 | 1-3 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4.0 | - |
| 2025-01-16 | @ | Northern Iowa Panthe | W | 95-89 | 27 | 3-4 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 9.0 | - |
| 2025-01-12 | vs | UIC Flames | W | 67-60 | 26 | 1-5 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -1.0 | - |
| 2025-01-10 | vs | Valparaiso Beacons | W | 82-45 | 19 | 2-7 | 2-7 | 0-0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4.0 | - |
| 2025-01-04 | @ | Missouri State Lady | L | 78-85 | 34 | 2-8 | 1-4 | 2-2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 7.0 | - |
| 2025-01-02 | @ | Southern Illinois Sa | W | 93-69 | 24 | 3-10 | 3-9 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | -1.0 | - |
| 2024-12-29 | vs | Illinois State Redbi | W | 91-80 | 26 | 2-6 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5.0 | - |
| 2024-12-19 | vs | Western Carolina Cat | W | 110-79 | 15 | 1-5 | 1-5 | 4-4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5.0 | - |
| 2024-12-07 | vs | Austin Peay Governor | W | 116-80 | 17 | 4-6 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 7.0 | - |
| 2024-12-03 | @ | Saint Louis Billiken | W | 91-66 | 24 | 1-3 | 1-3 | 3-4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 8.0 | - |
| 2024-11-26 | @ | Little Rock Trojans | W | 105-57 | 24 | 4-7 | 3-6 | 0-0 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 13.0 | - |
| 2024-11-23 | @ | Memphis Tigers | W | 87-83 | 25 | 0-4 | 0-4 | 0-0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | - |
| 2024-11-15 | @ | LSU Tigers | L | 60-74 | 27 | 2-4 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3.0 | - |
| 2024-11-12 | vs | Southern Indiana Scr | L | 75-82 | 24 | 2-8 | 2-6 | 2-3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 6.0 | - |
| 2024-11-07 | vs | SIU Edwardsville Cou | W | 104-60 | 19 | 2-4 | 2-4 | 2-2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 8.0 | - |
| 2024-03-23 | @ | Southern Miss Lady E | L | 67-78 | 28 | 1-7 | 1-7 | 0-0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5.0 | - |
| 2024-03-15 | @ | Missouri State Lady | L | 70-71 | 14 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1.0 | - |
| 2024-03-14 | vs | Bradley Braves | W | 87-49 | 20 | 3-8 | 2-6 | 0-0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 4.0 | - |
| 2024-03-07 | @ | Illinois State Redbi | L | 75-85 | 11 | 0-3 | 0-2 | 2-2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -1.0 | - |
| 2024-03-03 | vs | Indiana State Sycamo | W | 87-70 | 22 | 2-9 | 2-9 | 0-0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2.0 | - |
| 2024-03-01 | vs | Evansville Purple Ac | W | 85-59 | 17 | 2-6 | 2-6 | 0-0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7.0 | - |
| 2024-02-25 | vs | Belmont Bruins | L | 63-76 | 15 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | - |
| 2024-02-22 | @ | UIC Flames | W | 83-63 | 19 | 1-3 | 1-3 | 3-3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5.0 | - |
| 2024-02-17 | vs | Northern Iowa Panthe | L | 87-89 | 16 | 2-6 | 1-5 | 2-2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3.0 | - |
| 2024-02-15 | vs | Drake Bulldogs | L | 75-81 | 26 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 4-5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 8.0 | - |
| 2024-02-11 | @ | Missouri State Lady | W | 95-89 | 24 | 4-7 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 5.0 | - |
| 2024-02-09 | @ | Southern Illinois Sa | W | 81-74 | 19 | 0-4 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -5.0 | - |
| 2024-02-02 | @ | Belmont Bruins | L | 54-73 | 25 | 3-5 | 3-4 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4.0 | - |
| 2024-01-28 | vs | Missouri State Lady | L | 74-84 | 22 | 2-7 | 0-4 | 3-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | -1.0 | - |
| 2024-01-26 | vs | Southern Illinois Sa | W | 75-70 | 23 | 1-5 | 0-4 | 1-1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1.0 | - |
| 2024-01-21 | @ | Drake Bulldogs | L | 98-107 | 26 | 5-11 | 4-9 | 5-6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 8.0 | - |
| 2024-01-19 | @ | Northern Iowa Panthe | L | 75-95 | 23 | 2-4 | 2-4 | 2-2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 4.0 | - |
| 2024-01-14 | @ | Evansville Purple Ac | W | 90-72 | 25 | 3-9 | 3-9 | 2-2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 6.0 | - |
| 2024-01-11 | @ | Indiana State Sycamo | W | 75-63 | 26 | 1-5 | 1-5 | 0-0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2.0 | - |
| 2024-01-06 | vs | Illinois State Redbi | W | 90-55 | 18 | 6-9 | 5-8 | 2-2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 14.0 | - |
| 2024-01-04 | vs | Bradley Braves | W | 99-52 | 20 | 5-8 | 3-5 | 1-1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 8.0 | - |
| 2023-12-30 | vs | Valparaiso Beacons | W | 90-62 | 19 | 3-6 | 3-6 | 3-4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 10.0 | - |
| 2023-12-18 | @ | Western Carolina Cat | W | 89-79 | 21 | 2-7 | 0-4 | 3-4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5.0 | - |
| 2023-12-14 | vs | Little Rock Trojans | W | 98-79 | 21 | 2-5 | 1-4 | 1-3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2.0 | - |
| 2023-12-09 | @ | Austin Peay Governor | W | 93-85 | 28 | 8-9 | 6-7 | 2-2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 24 | 16.0 | - |
| 2023-12-01 | @ | Southern Indiana Scr | W | 93-73 | 17 | 3-9 | 3-8 | 0-0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3.0 | - |
| 2023-11-28 | vs | UT Martin Skyhawks | W | 88-75 | 20 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | -2.0 | - |
| 2023-11-21 | vs | Bellarmine Knights | W | 108-78 | 17 | 3-5 | 3-5 | 3-4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 9.0 | - |
| 2023-11-17 | @ | Indiana Hoosiers | L | 79-112 | 18 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1.0 | - |
| 2023-11-14 | vs | Cumberland Bulldogs | W | 121-63 | 16 | 4-7 | 4-7 | 0-0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 12.0 | - |
| 2023-11-10 | @ | Arkansas Razorbacks | L | 79-82 | 19 | 2-4 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4.0 | - |
| 2023-03-10 | @ | Illinois State Redbi | L | 73-75 | 31 | 1-4 | 1-3 | 4-4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 8.0 | - |
| 2023-03-09 | vs | Evansville Purple Ac | W | 88-46 | 17 | 6-9 | 5-6 | 4-5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 15.0 | - |
| 2023-03-04 | @ | UIC Flames | L | 58-65 | 32 | 6-14 | 3-9 | 1-1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 8.0 | - |
| 2023-03-02 | @ | Valparaiso Beacons | W | 77-64 | 27 | 3-7 | 3-7 | 0-0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 5.0 | - |
| 2023-02-25 | vs | Northern Iowa Panthe | L | 46-76 | 23 | 1-6 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.0 | - |
| 2023-02-23 | vs | Drake Bulldogs | L | 71-97 | 28 | 1-6 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | - |
| 2023-02-19 | @ | Southern Illinois Sa | W | 83-69 | 23 | 4-8 | 3-6 | 2-2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 12.0 | - |
| 2023-02-12 | vs | Evansville Purple Ac | W | 80-60 | 17 | 1-5 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6.0 | - |
| 2023-02-10 | vs | Indiana State Sycamo | L | 71-82 | 14 | 1-5 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | - |
| 2023-02-05 | @ | Illinois State Redbi | L | 73-79 | 25 | 4-10 | 4-8 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 2.0 | - |
| 2023-02-02 | @ | Belmont Bruins | L | 54-64 | 22 | 0-3 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | - |
| 2023-01-29 | @ | Indiana State Sycamo | L | 56-62 | 18 | 2-8 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4.0 | - |
| 2023-01-22 | vs | Missouri State Lady | L | 61-77 | 18 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2.0 | - |
| 2023-01-15 | vs | Bradley Braves | W | 83-48 | 10 | 1-5 | 1-4 | 2-2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0.0 | - |
| 2023-01-11 | vs | Belmont Bruins | W | 64-46 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
| 2023-01-08 | @ | Drake Bulldogs | L | 67-80 | 3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | - |
| 2023-01-06 | @ | Northern Iowa Panthe | L | 54-81 | 3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | - |
| 2023-01-01 | vs | Valparaiso Beacons | W | 67-48 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | - |
| 2022-12-20 | @ | Bellarmine Knights | W | 74-59 | 13 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | - |
| 2022-12-13 | vs | Austin Peay Governor | L | 67-71 | 3 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1.0 | - |
| 2022-12-03 | vs | Southern Indiana Scr | W | 77-59 | 10 | 0-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.0 | - |
| 2022-11-30 | @ | UT Martin Skyhawks | W | 71-52 | 5 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.0 | - |
| 2022-11-26 | @ | Alabama A&M Bulldogs | W | 57-36 | 12 | 1-4 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1.0 | - |
| 2022-11-19 | vs | Chattanooga Mocs | W | 59-56 | 4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | - |
| 2022-11-13 | @ | Purdue Boilermakers | L | 61-90 | 6 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1.0 | - |
| 2022-11-10 | vs | Christian Brothers B | W | 97-54 | 13 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 2-2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5.0 | - |