Elijah Chol
Team: UC Irvine
Career Averages
ESPN Β· NCAAM Β· completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 1 postseason, 23 regular season, 43 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals. Participation unresolved for 2 of 67 source rows; GP and per-game averages are unknown. Unresolved zero/NULL lines are not classified as DNP.
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 46.4% | 32.1% | 47.4% |
Plus/minus sample β 2025-2026: 22 games, 342.6 minutes, 1144.7 possessions. Other models may cover a different set of games.
Advanced Stats
Legacy model artifacts; separate from the counting cohort. Model output season: 2025-2026. Plus/minus scope: 22 games.
| RAPM | Rank | Minutes | Possessions | Model PM | Model PM/G | Model PM/40 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| +1.57 | 705 | 342 | 1144 | +92 | +4.2 | +10.7 |
RAPM = Regularized Adjusted Plus-Minus (points per 100 possessions above average)
Model Outputs β 2025-2026
CatalogOutput is shown as model rating with league rank in parentheses when available.
| Model | Output | Notes |
|---|---|---|
| RAPM Overall RAPM Overall Single-parameter regularized adjusted plus-minus estimate. More β | +1.57 (#705) | SE 2.60 | Poss 1145 |
| RAPM Off/Def RAPM Off/Def Simultaneous offensive and defensive RAPM decomposition. More β | +1.57 (#705) | Off +0.70 | Def +0.87 |
| Plus/Minus Rate Plus/Minus Rate Raw plus/minus rate baseline per 100 possessions. More β | +8.04 (#551) | PM/G +4.2 | PM/40 +10.7 |
| Points For Elo Points For Elo Online player rating for contribution to team scoring rate. More β | -0.29 (#4126) | Pts For -0.29 | Prevent +1.91 | Net +1.62 | Min 400 |
| Points Prevention Elo Points Prevention Elo Online player rating for suppressing the opponent's scoring rate. More β | +1.91 (#166) | Pts For -0.29 | Prevent +1.91 | Net +1.62 | Min 400 |
| Points Net Elo Points Net Elo Net point-differential event Elo from points created plus points prevented. More β | +1.62 (#684) | Pts For -0.29 | Prevent +1.91 | Net +1.62 | Min 400 |
| Rebounds For Elo Rebounds For Elo superseded Online player rating for contribution to team rebound rate. More β | +0.59 (#856) | Reb For +0.59 | Prevent +0.06 | Net +0.65 | Min 400 |
| Rebound Prevention Elo Rebound Prevention Elo superseded Online player rating for suppressing the opponent's rebound rate. More β | +0.06 (#3405) | Reb For +0.59 | Prevent +0.06 | Net +0.65 | Min 400 |
| Offensive Rebounds For Elo Offensive Rebounds For Elo superseded Online player rating for contribution to own-team offensive rebounds. More β | -0.00 (#3065) | OReb For -0.00 | Prevent -0.07 | Net -0.07 | Min 400 |
| Offensive Rebound Prevention Elo Offensive Rebound Prevention Elo superseded Online player rating for preventing opponent offensive rebounds. More β | -0.07 (#3599) | OReb For -0.00 | Prevent -0.07 | Net -0.07 | Min 400 |
| Offensive Rebound Net Elo Offensive Rebound Net Elo superseded Net offensive-rebound event Elo from second chances created plus denied. More β | -0.07 (#4640) | OReb For -0.00 | Prevent -0.07 | Net -0.07 | Min 400 |
| Defensive Rebounds For Elo Defensive Rebounds For Elo superseded Online player rating for contribution to own-team defensive rebounds. More β | +0.08 (#3199) | DReb For +0.08 | Prevent +0.51 | Net +0.60 | Min 400 |
| Defensive Rebound Prevention Elo Defensive Rebound Prevention Elo superseded Online player rating for suppressing opponent defensive rebounds. More β | +0.51 (#2150) | DReb For +0.08 | Prevent +0.51 | Net +0.60 | Min 400 |
| Defensive Rebound Net Elo Defensive Rebound Net Elo superseded Net defensive-rebound event Elo from defensive boards created plus denied. More β | +0.60 (#612) | DReb For +0.08 | Prevent +0.51 | Net +0.60 | Min 400 |
| Rebound Margin Elo Rebound Margin Elo superseded Net rebound-margin event Elo from rebounds created plus rebounds prevented. More β | +0.65 (#1150) | Reb For +0.59 | Prevent +0.06 | Net +0.65 | Min 400 |
| Assists For Elo Assists For Elo Online player rating for contribution to team assist rate. More β | +0.27 (#1188) | Ast For +0.27 | Prevent +0.32 | Net +0.58 | Min 400 |
| Assist Prevention Elo Assist Prevention Elo Online player rating for suppressing the opponent's assist rate. More β | +0.32 (#1094) | Ast For +0.27 | Prevent +0.32 | Net +0.58 | Min 400 |
| Assists Net Elo Assists Net Elo Net assist event Elo from assisted creation plus assisted-shot prevention. More β | +0.58 (#697) | Ast For +0.27 | Prevent +0.32 | Net +0.58 | Min 400 |
| Threes For Elo Threes For Elo Online player rating for contribution to team made-threes rate. More β | -0.45 (#6031) | 3PM For -0.45 | Prevent +0.04 | Net -0.42 | Min 400 |
| Three Prevention Elo Three Prevention Elo Online player rating for suppressing the opponent's made-threes rate. More β | +0.04 (#3060) | 3PM For -0.45 | Prevent +0.04 | Net -0.42 | Min 400 |
| Threes Net Elo Threes Net Elo Net made-three event Elo from threes created plus threes prevented. More β | -0.42 (#5803) | 3PM For -0.45 | Prevent +0.04 | Net -0.42 | Min 400 |
| Stocks For Elo Stocks For Elo Online player rating for contribution to team steals-plus-blocks rate. More β | +0.63 (#302) | Stocks For +0.63 | Prevent +0.12 | Net +0.76 | Min 400 |
| Stocks Prevention Elo Stocks Prevention Elo Online player rating for suppressing opponent stocks. More β | +0.12 (#1776) | Stocks For +0.63 | Prevent +0.12 | Net +0.76 | Min 400 |
| Stocks Net Elo Stocks Net Elo Net stocks event Elo from stocks created plus stocks denied. More β | +0.76 (#332) | Stocks For +0.63 | Prevent +0.12 | Net +0.76 | Min 400 |
| Ball Security Elo Ball Security Elo Online player rating for keeping own-team turnovers down. More β | +0.05 (#2643) | TOV For +0.05 | Prevent +0.38 | Net +0.43 | Min 400 |
| Turnover Force Elo Turnover Force Elo Online player rating for forcing opponent turnovers. More β | +0.38 (#541) | TOV For +0.05 | Prevent +0.38 | Net +0.43 | Min 400 |
| Turnover Margin Elo Turnover Margin Elo Net turnover event Elo from ball security plus turnover force. More β | +0.43 (#702) | TOV For +0.05 | Prevent +0.38 | Net +0.43 | Min 400 |
Shot Chart β 2025-2026
46/98 FG (46.9%), 100 points from the field Β· ESPN shot locations Β· compared with the 2025-2026 league average
| Zone | FGM | FGA | FG% | League FG% | +/- | % of FGA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Restricted area | 26 | 43 | 60.5 | 64.5 | -4.0 | 43.9 |
| Paint (non-RA) | 10 | 25 | 40.0 | 45.2 | -5.2 | 25.5 |
| Mid-range left | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 36.6 | -36.6 | 2.0 |
| Mid-range center | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 38.6 | +61.4 | 1.0 |
| Mid-range right | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 37.4 | +62.6 | 1.0 |
| Left corner 3 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 36.5 | +63.5 | 1.0 |
| Right corner 3 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 36.9 | +6.0 | 7.1 |
| Above-break 3 left | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 34.1 | -34.1 | 4.1 |
| Above-break 3 center | 2 | 9 | 22.2 | 32.8 | -10.6 | 9.2 |
| Above-break 3 right | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 33.6 | +6.4 | 5.1 |
Career Stats
ESPN Β· NCAAM Β· completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 1 postseason, 23 regular season, 43 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals. Participation unresolved for 2 of 67 source rows; GP and per-game averages are unknown. Unresolved zero/NULL lines are not classified as DNP. Other career leagues are available through the league links above.
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-2026 | NCAAM | UC Irvine | 26 | 16.6 | 4.6 | 3.3 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 3.8 | 5.5 | 46.9% | 33.3% | 46.3% | 51.7 | 51.5 |
| 2024-2025 | NCAAM | UC Irvine | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 59.0 | 60.0 |
| 2022-2023 | NCAAM | UC Irvine | 12 | 3.4 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 25.0% | - | - | 25.0 | 25.0 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
ESPN Β· NCAAM Β· completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 1 postseason, 23 regular season, 43 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals. Participation unresolved for 2 of 67 source rows; GP and per-game averages are unknown. Unresolved zero/NULL lines are not classified as DNP.
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-03-17 | vs | UNLV Rebels | L | 72-75 | 8 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | -4.9 |
| 2026-03-14 | vs | Hawai'i Rainbow Warr | L | 64-71 | 6 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | -10.0 |
| 2026-03-13 | vs | Cal State Northridge | W | 93-78 | 16 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6.0 | +1.1 |
| 2026-03-05 | vs | Cal Poly Mustangs | W | 107-85 | 9 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | +4.2 |
| 2026-02-28 | vs | UC Santa Barbara Gau | W | 64-60 | 16 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.0 | +4.0 |
| 2026-02-26 | @ | Cal State Northridge | W | 68-67 | 5 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | -2.3 |
| 2026-01-22 | @ | UC Riverside Highlan | W | 80-66 | 19 | 1-4 | 1-4 | 2-2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5.0 | +9.5 |
| 2026-01-17 | @ | UC Davis Aggies | L | 72-75 | 14 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.0 | -13.5 |
| 2026-01-10 | @ | Hawai'i Rainbow Warr | L | 66-67 | 27 | 2-7 | 0-2 | 1-2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 9.0 | - |
| 2026-01-08 | vs | Long Beach State Bea | W | 74-64 | 24 | 1-3 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4.0 | +5.3 |
| 2026-01-03 | @ | Cal State Fullerton | W | 86-64 | 24 | 6-7 | 3-4 | 0-0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 15.0 | +20.9 |
| 2026-01-01 | @ | Cal State Bakersfiel | W | 81-77 | 18 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5.0 | - |
| 2025-12-22 | @ | Norfolk State Sparta | W | 89-70 | 13 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | +13.0 |
| 2025-12-21 | @ | North Dakota State B | W | 74-73 | 28 | 2-8 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4.0 | +11.0 |
| 2025-12-19 | vs | Belmont Bruins | L | 58-84 | 31 | 3-6 | 2-3 | 2-3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 10.0 | -5.9 |
| 2025-12-06 | vs | Cal State Northridge | W | 85-71 | 18 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 8.0 | +1.9 |
| 2025-12-04 | vs | UC Riverside Highlan | W | 73-60 | 18 | 0-3 | 0-1 | 5-10 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 10.0 | - |
| 2025-11-30 | @ | San JosΓ© State Spart | W | 72-63 | 18 | 4-6 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9.0 | -1.7 |
| 2025-11-26 | vs | South Dakota State J | W | 64-52 | 19 | 3-6 | 0-1 | 4-6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 10.0 | +0.8 |
| 2025-11-25 | vs | New Mexico State Agg | L | 45-57 | 15 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4.0 | +2.0 |
| 2025-11-22 | vs | Northern Iowa Panthe | L | 69-70 | 18 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2.0 | -2.4 |
| 2025-11-19 | @ | Utah Valley Wolverin | L | 72-79 | 10 | 3-5 | 1-3 | 3-5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 7.0 | +2.7 |
| 2025-11-15 | vs | Weber State Wildcats | W | 79-70 | 6 | 0-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | +9.2 |
| 2025-11-10 | vs | Lincoln (CA) Oakland | W | 130-63 | 17 | 3-3 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 8.0 | - |
| 2025-11-07 | vs | California Baptist L | L | 61-69 | 17 | 0-5 | 0-3 | 0-2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | - |
| 2025-11-03 | vs | Bethesda Flames | W | 125-49 | 18 | 3-9 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 13.0 | - |
| 2025-04-03 | vs | Chattanooga Mocs | L | 84-85 | 2 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | +0.9 |
| 2025-04-01 | vs | North Texas Mean Gre | W | 69-67 | 2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | +4.0 |
| 2025-03-23 | vs | Jacksonville State G | W | 66-61 | 2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | +1.9 |
| 2025-03-19 | vs | Northern Colorado Be | W | 82-72 | 5 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9.0 | +4.0 |
| 2025-03-15 | @ | UC San Diego Tritons | L | 61-75 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | +0.9 |
| 2025-03-14 | vs | Cal Poly Mustangs | W | 96-78 | 3 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1.0 | +2.0 |
| 2025-03-06 | @ | UC Davis Aggies | W | 88-59 | 3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | +6.0 |
| 2025-03-01 | vs | Long Beach State Bea | W | 70-60 | 1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | -1.1 |
| 2025-02-27 | @ | Cal State Fullerton | W | 76-51 | 15 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 8.0 | +2.6 |
| 2025-02-22 | @ | Cal State Bakersfiel | W | 73-64 | 3 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | - |
| 2025-02-15 | @ | Hawai'i Rainbow Warr | W | 66-49 | 1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | - |
| 2025-02-08 | vs | UC San Diego Tritons | L | 67-85 | 1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | +1.2 |
| 2025-01-30 | @ | Long Beach State Bea | W | 80-75 | 4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | +5.7 |
| 2025-01-25 | vs | Hawai'i Rainbow Warr | W | 71-55 | 1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | +4.1 |
| 2025-01-18 | vs | Cal Poly Mustangs | W | 101-71 | 5 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | - |
| 2025-01-16 | vs | Cal State Fullerton | W | 82-62 | 16 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3-6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8.0 | +4.3 |
| 2025-01-11 | @ | UC San Diego Tritons | W | 60-52 | 1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | -2.7 |
| 2025-01-04 | vs | UC Riverside Highlan | W | 81-57 | 3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | +1.9 |
| 2025-01-02 | @ | Cal Poly Mustangs | W | 98-89 | 3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | -3.1 |
| 2024-12-30 | @ | California Baptist L | W | 71-63 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | -0.0 |
| 2024-12-21 | @ | Duquesne Dukes | L | 54-70 | 11 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 6.0 | +2.9 |
| 2024-12-19 | @ | Belmont Bruins | W | 92-84 | 3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | -1.0 |
| 2024-12-14 | @ | Oregon State Beavers | L | 55-67 | 1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | - |
| 2024-11-28 | vs | Kennesaw State Owls | W | 76-59 | 3 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.0 | - |
| 2024-11-22 | @ | Weber State Wildcats | W | 93-87 | 2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | - |
| 2024-11-16 | vs | Pepperdine Waves | W | 80-62 | 2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -2.0 | - |
| 2024-11-10 | @ | Northern Iowa Panthe | W | 80-60 | 4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | - |
| 2024-11-08 | @ | Loyola Marymount Lio | W | 66-51 | 1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1.0 | - |
| 2024-11-04 | vs | Chapman Panthers | W | 82-52 | 8 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6.0 | +10.7 |
| 2023-03-15 | @ | Oregon Ducks | L | 58-84 | 3 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1.0 | - |
| 2023-03-09 | vs | Cal State Bakersfiel | W | 75-51 | 2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1.0 | - |
| 2023-02-11 | vs | UC Riverside Highlan | W | 83-64 | 3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | - |
| 2023-01-28 | vs | Cal State Northridge | W | 81-56 | 5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | - |
| 2023-01-14 | @ | Cal State Northridge | W | 71-57 | 2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | - |
| 2023-01-07 | vs | Long Beach State Bea | W | 87-70 | 1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | - |
| 2022-12-10 | @ | South Dakota Coyotes | W | 83-71 | 1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1.0 | - |
| 2022-11-26 | vs | New Mexico State Agg | W | 85-68 | 1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | - |
| 2022-11-25 | vs | Nicholls Colonels | W | 83-56 | 2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1.0 | - |
| 2022-11-21 | vs | Life Pacific Warrior | W | 116-54 | 7 | 3-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4.0 | - |
| 2022-11-11 | @ | Oregon Ducks | W | 69-56 | 1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | - |
| 2022-11-07 | vs | Chapman Panthers | W | 96-50 | 13 | 0-6 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 | - |