Dok Muordar
Team: Monmouth
Position: C
Season Averages — 2025-2026
ESPN · NCAAM · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 33 regular season. These are not regular-season totals.
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 12.4 | 4.1 | 2.3 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 3.0 | 4.6 | 51.0% | - | 64.2% |
Model Outputs — 2025-2026
CatalogOutput is shown as model rating with league rank in parentheses when available.
| Model | Output | Notes |
|---|---|---|
| Points For Elo Points For Elo Online player rating for contribution to team scoring rate. More → | +0.38 (#2668) | Pts For +0.38 | Prevent +3.91 | Net +4.29 | Min 409 |
| Points Prevention Elo Points Prevention Elo Online player rating for suppressing the opponent's scoring rate. More → | +3.91 (#1217) | Pts For +0.38 | Prevent +3.91 | Net +4.29 | Min 409 |
| Points Net Elo Points Net Elo Net point-differential event Elo from points created plus points prevented. More → | +4.29 (#1913) | Pts For +0.38 | Prevent +3.91 | Net +4.29 | Min 409 |
| Offensive Rebounding Offensive Rebounding Online player rating for the team's offensive rebound rate (OREB%) on offense. More → | +0.04 (#2546) | OReb% +0.04 | DReb% -0.10 | Min 409 |
| Defensive Rebounding Defensive Rebounding Online player rating for the team's defensive rebound rate (DREB%) on defense. More → | -0.10 (#2970) | OReb% +0.04 | DReb% -0.10 | Min 409 |
| Assists For Elo Assists For Elo Online player rating for contribution to team assist rate. More → | +0.64 (#1887) | Ast For +0.64 | Prevent +0.86 | Net +1.50 | Min 409 |
| Assist Prevention Elo Assist Prevention Elo Online player rating for suppressing the opponent's assist rate. More → | +0.86 (#1726) | Ast For +0.64 | Prevent +0.86 | Net +1.50 | Min 409 |
| Assists Net Elo Assists Net Elo Net assist event Elo from assisted creation plus assisted-shot prevention. More → | +1.50 (#1719) | Ast For +0.64 | Prevent +0.86 | Net +1.50 | Min 409 |
| Threes For Elo Threes For Elo Online player rating for contribution to team made-threes rate. More → | -0.27 (#2650) | 3PM For -0.27 | Prevent +0.30 | Net +0.03 | Min 409 |
| Three Prevention Elo Three Prevention Elo Online player rating for suppressing the opponent's made-threes rate. More → | +0.30 (#1980) | 3PM For -0.27 | Prevent +0.30 | Net +0.03 | Min 409 |
| Threes Net Elo Threes Net Elo Net made-three event Elo from threes created plus threes prevented. More → | +0.03 (#2476) | 3PM For -0.27 | Prevent +0.30 | Net +0.03 | Min 409 |
| Stocks For Elo Stocks For Elo Online player rating for contribution to team steals-plus-blocks rate. More → | +2.56 (#394) | Stocks For +2.56 | Prevent +0.38 | Net +2.94 | Min 409 |
| Stocks Prevention Elo Stocks Prevention Elo Online player rating for suppressing opponent stocks. More → | +0.38 (#1983) | Stocks For +2.56 | Prevent +0.38 | Net +2.94 | Min 409 |
| Stocks Net Elo Stocks Net Elo Net stocks event Elo from stocks created plus stocks denied. More → | +2.94 (#541) | Stocks For +2.56 | Prevent +0.38 | Net +2.94 | Min 409 |
| Ball Security Elo Ball Security Elo Online player rating for keeping own-team turnovers down. More → | -0.44 (#3301) | TOV For -0.44 | Prevent +1.66 | Net +1.21 | Min 409 |
| Turnover Force Elo Turnover Force Elo Online player rating for forcing opponent turnovers. More → | +1.66 (#555) | TOV For -0.44 | Prevent +1.66 | Net +1.21 | Min 409 |
| Turnover Margin Elo Turnover Margin Elo Net turnover event Elo from ball security plus turnover force. More → | +1.21 (#1282) | TOV For -0.44 | Prevent +1.66 | Net +1.21 | Min 409 |
Shot Chart — 2025-2026
51/100 FG (51.0%), 102 points from the field · ESPN shot locations · compared with the 2025-2026 league average
| Zone | FGM | FGA | FG% | League FG% | +/- | % of FGA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Restricted area | 39 | 64 | 60.9 | 64.5 | -3.6 | 64.0 |
| Paint (non-RA) | 12 | 35 | 34.3 | 45.2 | -10.9 | 35.0 |
| Mid-range left | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 36.6 | -36.6 | 1.0 |
| Mid-range center | 0 | 0 | - | 38.6 | - | 0.0 |
| Mid-range right | 0 | 0 | - | 37.4 | - | 0.0 |
| Left corner 3 | 0 | 0 | - | 36.5 | - | 0.0 |
| Right corner 3 | 0 | 0 | - | 36.9 | - | 0.0 |
| Above-break 3 left | 0 | 0 | - | 34.1 | - | 0.0 |
| Above-break 3 center | 0 | 0 | - | 32.8 | - | 0.0 |
| Above-break 3 right | 0 | 0 | - | 33.6 | - | 0.0 |
Career Stats
ESPN · NCAAM · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 33 regular season. These are not regular-season totals. Other career leagues are available through the league links above.
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-2026 | NCAAM | Monmouth | 33 | 12.4 | 4.1 | 2.3 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 3.0 | 4.6 | 51.0% | - | 64.2% | 55.1 | 51.0 |
| 2024-2025 | NCAAM | Monmouth | 31 | 15.0 | 3.7 | 3.5 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 6.1 | 54.5% | - | 78.9% | 60.8 | 54.5 |
| 2023-2024 | NCAAM | Cleveland State | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 28.6% | - | 80.0% | 43.5 | 28.6 |
| 2022-2023 | NCAAM | South Florida | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 77.8% | - | 40.0% | 71.4 | 77.8 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
ESPN · NCAAM · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 33 regular season. These are not regular-season totals.
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-03-10 | @ | Hofstra Pride | L | 69-75 | 5 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | - |
| 2026-03-09 | vs | Campbell Fighting Ca | W | 74-64 | 4 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1.0 | - |
| 2026-03-08 | vs | Drexel Dragons | W | 65-57 | 13 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 5.0 | - |
| 2026-03-03 | @ | Northeastern Huskies | W | 89-83 | 11 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5.0 | - |
| 2026-02-28 | vs | Elon Phoenix | W | 73-57 | 20 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2.0 | - |
| 2026-02-26 | vs | Stony Brook Seawolve | W | 82-69 | 10 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | - |
| 2026-02-21 | @ | Charleston Cougars | L | 63-74 | 10 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7.0 | - |
| 2026-02-19 | @ | UNC Wilmington Seaha | L | 69-79 | 9 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 6-6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 10.0 | - |
| 2026-02-12 | @ | Drexel Dragons | W | 93-73 | 10 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | - |
| 2026-02-05 | @ | Stony Brook Seawolve | W | 76-75 | 23 | 4-9 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 7.0 | - |
| 2026-01-31 | vs | Hofstra Pride | L | 57-73 | 8 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -2.0 | - |
| 2026-01-29 | vs | North Carolina A&T A | W | 83-81 | 9 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | - |
| 2026-01-24 | @ | Campbell Fighting Ca | W | 88-73 | 14 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4.0 | - |
| 2026-01-22 | @ | Hampton Pirates | L | 63-65 | 3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | - |
| 2026-01-19 | vs | Northeastern Huskies | W | 81-68 | 11 | 3-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5.0 | - |
| 2026-01-15 | vs | Drexel Dragons | L | 51-73 | 20 | 2-6 | 0-0 | 6-7 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 7.0 | - |
| 2026-01-10 | @ | Hofstra Pride | L | 64-67 | 21 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 3-6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 8.0 | - |
| 2026-01-08 | vs | William & Mary Tribe | W | 81-70 | 12 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9.0 | - |
| 2026-01-03 | @ | Towson Tigers | W | 62-48 | 15 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 7.0 | - |
| 2025-12-31 | vs | Campbell Fighting Ca | L | 65-68 | 31 | 6-9 | 0-0 | 0-5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 11.0 | - |
| 2025-12-21 | vs | Lehigh Mountain Hawk | W | 76-62 | 12 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8.0 | - |
| 2025-12-17 | vs | Quinnipiac Bobcats | L | 75-85 | 5 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3.0 | - |
| 2025-12-14 | @ | Fairfield Stags | L | 65-73 | 10 | 4-7 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 8.0 | - |
| 2025-12-06 | @ | Georgia Tech Yellow | L | 67-79 | 10 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4.0 | - |
| 2025-12-03 | vs | Princeton Tigers | W | 63-58 | 10 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | - |
| 2025-11-30 | @ | Lafayette Leopards | W | 88-74 | 20 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 2-4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5.0 | - |
| 2025-11-29 | @ | Le Moyne Dolphins | L | 79-83 | 9 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 3-4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6.0 | - |
| 2025-11-28 | @ | Ball State Cardinals | W | 80-73 | 13 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5.0 | - |
| 2025-11-23 | vs | Robert Morris Coloni | W | 71-70 | 10 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | - |
| 2025-11-18 | @ | Syracuse Orange | L | 73-78 | 12 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2.0 | - |
| 2025-11-13 | @ | Seton Hall Pirates | L | 58-70 | 11 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -1.0 | - |
| 2025-11-08 | @ | La Salle Explorers | L | 60-73 | 17 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 7.0 | - |
| 2025-11-04 | vs | Caldwell Cougars | W | 96-68 | 11 | 1-6 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4.0 | - |