Amelia Wood
Team: Sacred Heart
Position: G
Career Averages
ESPN Β· NCAAW Β· completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 127 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals.
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 127 | 26.6 | 10.1 | 5.5 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 9.5 | 7.7 | 35.6% | 28.8% | 76.3% |
Plus/minus sample β 2025-2026: 28 games, 824.4 minutes, 2464.5 possessions. Other models may cover a different set of games.
Advanced Stats
Legacy model artifacts; separate from the counting cohort. Model output season: 2025-2026. Plus/minus scope: 28 games.
| RAPM | Rank | Minutes | Possessions | Model PM | Model PM/G | Model PM/40 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| +1.31 | 909 | 824 | 2464 | -34 | -1.2 | -1.6 |
RAPM = Regularized Adjusted Plus-Minus (points per 100 possessions above average)
Model Outputs β 2025-2026
CatalogOutput is shown as model rating with league rank in parentheses when available.
| Model | Output | Notes |
|---|---|---|
| RAPM Overall RAPM Overall Single-parameter regularized adjusted plus-minus estimate. More β | +1.31 (#909) | SE 2.57 | Poss 2465 |
| RAPM Off/Def RAPM Off/Def Simultaneous offensive and defensive RAPM decomposition. More β | +1.31 (#909) | Off +1.48 | Def -0.17 |
| Plus/Minus Rate Plus/Minus Rate Raw plus/minus rate baseline per 100 possessions. More β | -1.38 (#2961) | PM/G -1.2 | PM/40 -1.6 |
| Player Vector 2D Player Vector 2D Low-dimensional player embedding model with lineup composition and interaction effects. More β | -8.110 (#4679) | Vec (-2.78, -1.02) | Norm 2.96 |
| Points For Elo Points For Elo Online player rating for contribution to team scoring rate. More β | -1.58 (#3782) | Pts For -1.58 | Prevent +0.25 | Net -1.34 | Min 785 |
| Points Prevention Elo Points Prevention Elo Online player rating for suppressing the opponent's scoring rate. More β | +0.25 (#1940) | Pts For -1.58 | Prevent +0.25 | Net -1.34 | Min 785 |
| Points Net Elo Points Net Elo Net point-differential event Elo from points created plus points prevented. More β | -1.34 (#3308) | Pts For -1.58 | Prevent +0.25 | Net -1.34 | Min 785 |
| Rebounds For Elo Rebounds For Elo superseded Online player rating for contribution to team rebound rate. More β | +0.18 (#1618) | Reb For +0.18 | Prevent +0.27 | Net +0.46 | Min 785 |
| Rebound Prevention Elo Rebound Prevention Elo superseded Online player rating for suppressing the opponent's rebound rate. More β | +0.27 (#1356) | Reb For +0.18 | Prevent +0.27 | Net +0.46 | Min 785 |
| Offensive Rebounds For Elo Offensive Rebounds For Elo superseded Online player rating for contribution to own-team offensive rebounds. More β | -0.18 (#3080) | OReb For -0.18 | Prevent +0.06 | Net -0.13 | Min 785 |
| Offensive Rebound Prevention Elo Offensive Rebound Prevention Elo superseded Online player rating for preventing opponent offensive rebounds. More β | +0.06 (#2053) | OReb For -0.18 | Prevent +0.06 | Net -0.13 | Min 785 |
| Offensive Rebound Net Elo Offensive Rebound Net Elo superseded Net offensive-rebound event Elo from second chances created plus denied. More β | -0.13 (#2811) | OReb For -0.18 | Prevent +0.06 | Net -0.13 | Min 785 |
| Defensive Rebounds For Elo Defensive Rebounds For Elo superseded Online player rating for contribution to own-team defensive rebounds. More β | +0.36 (#944) | DReb For +0.36 | Prevent +0.22 | Net +0.58 | Min 785 |
| Defensive Rebound Prevention Elo Defensive Rebound Prevention Elo superseded Online player rating for suppressing opponent defensive rebounds. More β | +0.22 (#1202) | DReb For +0.36 | Prevent +0.22 | Net +0.58 | Min 785 |
| Defensive Rebound Net Elo Defensive Rebound Net Elo superseded Net defensive-rebound event Elo from defensive boards created plus denied. More β | +0.58 (#835) | DReb For +0.36 | Prevent +0.22 | Net +0.58 | Min 785 |
| Rebound Margin Elo Rebound Margin Elo superseded Net rebound-margin event Elo from rebounds created plus rebounds prevented. More β | +0.46 (#1399) | Reb For +0.18 | Prevent +0.27 | Net +0.46 | Min 785 |
| Assists For Elo Assists For Elo Online player rating for contribution to team assist rate. More β | -0.21 (#2937) | Ast For -0.21 | Prevent -0.10 | Net -0.31 | Min 785 |
| Assist Prevention Elo Assist Prevention Elo Online player rating for suppressing the opponent's assist rate. More β | -0.10 (#2797) | Ast For -0.21 | Prevent -0.10 | Net -0.31 | Min 785 |
| Assists Net Elo Assists Net Elo Net assist event Elo from assisted creation plus assisted-shot prevention. More β | -0.31 (#3053) | Ast For -0.21 | Prevent -0.10 | Net -0.31 | Min 785 |
| Threes For Elo Threes For Elo Online player rating for contribution to team made-threes rate. More β | -0.46 (#3898) | 3PM For -0.46 | Prevent +0.06 | Net -0.39 | Min 785 |
| Three Prevention Elo Three Prevention Elo Online player rating for suppressing the opponent's made-threes rate. More β | +0.06 (#1642) | 3PM For -0.46 | Prevent +0.06 | Net -0.39 | Min 785 |
| Threes Net Elo Threes Net Elo Net made-three event Elo from threes created plus threes prevented. More β | -0.39 (#3621) | 3PM For -0.46 | Prevent +0.06 | Net -0.39 | Min 785 |
| Stocks For Elo Stocks For Elo Online player rating for contribution to team steals-plus-blocks rate. More β | -0.52 (#3724) | Stocks For -0.52 | Prevent -0.45 | Net -0.96 | Min 785 |
| Stocks Prevention Elo Stocks Prevention Elo Online player rating for suppressing opponent stocks. More β | -0.45 (#3913) | Stocks For -0.52 | Prevent -0.45 | Net -0.96 | Min 785 |
| Stocks Net Elo Stocks Net Elo Net stocks event Elo from stocks created plus stocks denied. More β | -0.96 (#4015) | Stocks For -0.52 | Prevent -0.45 | Net -0.96 | Min 785 |
| Ball Security Elo Ball Security Elo Online player rating for keeping own-team turnovers down. More β | -1.12 (#4194) | TOV For -1.12 | Prevent -0.28 | Net -1.40 | Min 785 |
| Turnover Force Elo Turnover Force Elo Online player rating for forcing opponent turnovers. More β | -0.28 (#3159) | TOV For -1.12 | Prevent -0.28 | Net -1.40 | Min 785 |
| Turnover Margin Elo Turnover Margin Elo Net turnover event Elo from ball security plus turnover force. More β | -1.40 (#4158) | TOV For -1.12 | Prevent -0.28 | Net -1.40 | Min 785 |
Shot Chart β 2025-2026
128/349 FG (36.7%), 310 points from the field Β· ESPN shot locations Β· compared with the 2025-2026 league average
| Zone | FGM | FGA | FG% | League FG% | +/- | % of FGA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Restricted area | 35 | 69 | 50.7 | 58.6 | -7.9 | 19.8 |
| Paint (non-RA) | 34 | 93 | 36.6 | 40.9 | -4.3 | 26.6 |
| Mid-range left | 0 | 5 | 0.0 | 32.4 | -32.4 | 1.4 |
| Mid-range center | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 35.8 | -35.8 | 1.1 |
| Mid-range right | 5 | 15 | 33.3 | 31.8 | +1.5 | 4.3 |
| Left corner 3 | 0 | 5 | 0.0 | 33.0 | -33.0 | 1.4 |
| Right corner 3 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 32.6 | +27.4 | 1.4 |
| Above-break 3 left | 26 | 70 | 37.1 | 30.7 | +6.4 | 20.1 |
| Above-break 3 center | 8 | 23 | 34.8 | 30.4 | +4.4 | 6.6 |
| Above-break 3 right | 15 | 58 | 25.9 | 30.9 | -5.0 | 16.6 |
| Backcourt | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 31.6 | +68.4 | 0.6 |
Career Stats
ESPN Β· NCAAW Β· completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 127 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals. Other career leagues are available through the league links above.
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-2026 | NCAAW | Sacred Heart Pioneers | 31 | 31.2 | 12.9 | 6.5 | 2.1 | 2.1 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 11.3 | 11.6 | 36.7% | 33.1% | 79.8% | 50.2 | 44.4 |
| 2024-2025 | NCAAW | Sacred Heart Pioneers | 29 | 28.1 | 9.4 | 4.8 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 2.2 | 9.7 | 6.0 | 33.5% | 26.8% | 75.0% | 44.3 | 40.2 |
| 2023-2024 | NCAAW | Sacred Heart Pioneers | 34 | 26.8 | 10.3 | 5.2 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 2.0 | 10.3 | 6.5 | 36.3% | 23.9% | 70.3% | 45.7 | 42.6 |
| 2022-2023 | NCAAW | Sacred Heart Pioneers | 33 | 20.9 | 7.7 | 5.5 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 1.9 | 6.8 | 6.6 | 35.7% | 33.1% | 78.3% | 49.7 | 44.4 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
ESPN Β· NCAAW Β· completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 127 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals.
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-03-06 | @ | Fairfield Stags | L | 53-69 | 31 | 4-11 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 6.0 | - |
| 2026-03-05 | vs | Saint Peter's Peacoc | W | 47-34 | 31 | 3-7 | 2-6 | 0-0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 9.0 | - |
| 2026-02-28 | @ | Fairfield Stags | L | 50-67 | 30 | 3-6 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 11.0 | - |
| 2026-02-26 | @ | Mount St. Mary's Mou | L | 61-66 | 36 | 4-10 | 3-5 | 1-1 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 22.0 | - |
| 2026-02-21 | vs | Quinnipiac Bobcats | L | 39-55 | 34 | 2-5 | 2-2 | 1-2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 8.0 | - |
| 2026-02-19 | vs | Merrimack Warriors | L | 57-62 | 37 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 2-3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | - |
| 2026-02-14 | @ | Saint Peter's Peacoc | W | 63-61 | 35 | 6-15 | 4-10 | 2-2 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 15.0 | - |
| 2026-02-07 | vs | Mount St. Mary's Mou | L | 63-68 | 42 | 5-16 | 4-14 | 1-2 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 16.0 | - |
| 2026-02-05 | @ | Merrimack Warriors | L | 47-69 | 23 | 1-6 | 0-4 | 0-0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0.0 | - |
| 2026-01-31 | vs | Fairfield Stags | L | 43-60 | 34 | 2-14 | 0-5 | 4-4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 3.0 | - |
| 2026-01-29 | vs | Manhattan Jaspers | W | 52-50 | 24 | 4-12 | 2-7 | 2-2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 6.0 | - |
| 2026-01-24 | @ | Niagara Purple Eagle | W | 70-65 | 36 | 3-10 | 1-4 | 10-12 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 24.0 | - |
| 2026-01-22 | @ | Canisius Golden Grif | W | 76-55 | 29 | 5-13 | 3-8 | 2-2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 11.0 | - |
| 2026-01-19 | vs | Marist Red Foxes | W | 56-54 | 35 | 4-17 | 0-6 | 3-3 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 9.0 | - |
| 2026-01-17 | @ | Rider Broncs | L | 54-64 | 28 | 5-13 | 3-6 | 2-2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 15 | 7.0 | - |
| 2026-01-14 | vs | Siena Saints | W | 70-58 | 35 | 8-15 | 3-6 | 2-2 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 22.0 | - |
| 2026-01-10 | @ | Quinnipiac Bobcats | L | 49-65 | 35 | 4-10 | 2-4 | 2-3 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 14.0 | - |
| 2026-01-03 | vs | Canisius Golden Grif | W | 77-61 | 33 | 4-11 | 3-5 | 4-4 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 21.0 | - |
| 2026-01-01 | vs | Niagara Purple Eagle | W | 84-53 | 31 | 9-14 | 5-7 | 3-3 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 26 | 25.0 | - |
| 2025-12-29 | @ | Marist Red Foxes | L | 55-57 | 22 | 4-8 | 3-7 | 3-4 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 11.0 | - |
| 2025-12-21 | vs | Rider Broncs | W | 61-59 | 35 | 7-23 | 2-7 | 5-7 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 6.0 | - |
| 2025-12-19 | @ | Iona Gaels | W | 64-58 | 32 | 5-12 | 0-4 | 11-13 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 25.0 | - |
| 2025-12-14 | vs | Vermont Catamounts | L | 46-63 | 23 | 3-5 | 1-2 | 3-3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 6.0 | - |
| 2025-12-06 | @ | Coppin State Eagles | L | 49-52 | 32 | 4-12 | 1-4 | 3-4 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 7.0 | - |
| 2025-12-03 | vs | UAlbany Great Danes | L | 57-60 | 35 | 4-13 | 0-3 | 6-10 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 13.0 | - |
| 2025-11-25 | vs | Mercy Mavericks | W | 58-46 | 21 | 5-12 | 2-6 | 0-0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 8.0 | - |
| 2025-11-22 | @ | Northeastern Huskies | L | 60-68 | 35 | 2-10 | 0-4 | 4-7 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 10.0 | - |
| 2025-11-18 | @ | Georgetown Hoyas | L | 44-77 | 31 | 5-14 | 1-5 | 3-5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 7.0 | - |
| 2025-11-13 | @ | Central Connecticut | W | 74-64 | 28 | 4-7 | 2-4 | 10-12 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 27.0 | - |
| 2025-11-09 | @ | Iowa State Cyclones | L | 34-99 | 26 | 3-11 | 0-4 | 0-0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | -3.0 | - |
| 2025-11-03 | vs | NJIT Highlanders | L | 51-64 | 27 | 6-14 | 2-4 | 2-2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 9.0 | - |
| 2025-03-08 | vs | Iona Gaels | W | 69-57 | 27 | 5-9 | 2-3 | 2-3 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 16.0 | - |
| 2025-03-06 | vs | Manhattan Jaspers | W | 61-50 | 34 | 6-14 | 3-9 | 0-0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 7.0 | - |
| 2025-03-01 | @ | Fairfield Stags | L | 58-69 | 33 | 2-6 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0.0 | - |
| 2025-02-27 | @ | Marist Red Foxes | L | 61-68 | 33 | 3-14 | 0-6 | 1-1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2.0 | - |
| 2025-02-22 | vs | Saint Peter's Peacoc | L | 44-54 | 33 | 1-8 | 1-6 | 0-0 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2.0 | - |
| 2025-02-20 | vs | Merrimack Warriors | W | 74-48 | 30 | 6-12 | 4-6 | 0-0 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 14.0 | - |
| 2025-02-15 | @ | Siena Saints | L | 51-66 | 31 | 2-11 | 2-6 | 2-4 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 6.0 | - |
| 2025-02-13 | @ | Quinnipiac Bobcats | L | 47-71 | 27 | 2-7 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 5.0 | - |
| 2025-02-08 | vs | Fairfield Stags | L | 76-82 | 36 | 6-14 | 3-8 | 4-5 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 19 | 13.0 | - |
| 2025-02-06 | @ | Rider Broncs | L | 57-72 | 22 | 2-8 | 1-6 | 0-0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5 | -2.0 | - |
| 2025-02-01 | @ | Manhattan Jaspers | L | 58-64 | 28 | 6-13 | 1-5 | 1-1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 1.0 | - |
| 2025-01-25 | vs | Niagara Purple Eagle | W | 86-43 | 20 | 4-10 | 1-5 | 2-2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 1.0 | - |
| 2025-01-23 | vs | Canisius Golden Grif | L | 53-67 | 16 | 0-3 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | -3.0 | - |
| 2025-01-18 | @ | Saint Peter's Peacoc | L | 53-56 | 35 | 3-13 | 0-2 | 2-2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1.0 | - |
| 2025-01-16 | vs | Siena Saints | L | 59-79 | 21 | 1-4 | 0-2 | 2-4 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6.0 | - |
| 2025-01-11 | vs | Mount St. Mary's Mou | L | 51-75 | 22 | 3-10 | 0-4 | 1-1 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 4.0 | - |
| 2025-01-09 | @ | Merrimack Warriors | L | 53-64 | 36 | 2-7 | 0-2 | 6-6 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 15.0 | - |
| 2025-01-04 | @ | Canisius Golden Grif | W | 70-63 | 33 | 4-10 | 2-5 | 9-10 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 14.0 | - |
| 2024-12-21 | vs | Quinnipiac Bobcats | L | 63-78 | 33 | 5-12 | 2-7 | 8-8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 16.0 | - |
| 2024-12-19 | @ | Iona Gaels | L | 44-58 | 33 | 3-10 | 1-3 | 2-3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 7.0 | - |
| 2024-12-14 | vs | Post Eagles | W | 63-46 | 26 | 3-9 | 1-6 | 0-0 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 7.0 | - |
| 2024-12-09 | @ | Seton Hall Pirates | L | 46-67 | 26 | 3-6 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2.0 | - |
| 2024-12-05 | vs | Morgan State Lady Be | W | 79-57 | 26 | 3-9 | 1-5 | 0-0 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 12.0 | - |
| 2024-11-24 | vs | Coppin State Eagles | L | 47-59 | 25 | 3-11 | 1-6 | 0-2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 | -1.0 | - |
| 2024-11-21 | vs | Monmouth Hawks | W | 63-56 | 34 | 7-12 | 5-7 | 0-0 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 19 | 16.0 | - |
| 2024-11-16 | @ | UAlbany Great Danes | L | 49-61 | 36 | 5-17 | 2-9 | 0-0 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 2.0 | - |
| 2024-11-13 | @ | NJIT Highlanders | L | 52-73 | 22 | 2-10 | 0-3 | 1-4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -2.0 | - |
| 2024-11-07 | @ | Boston College Eagle | L | 58-102 | 10 | 2-3 | 2-3 | 1-2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 8.0 | - |
| 2024-11-04 | @ | Hofstra Pride | W | 63-58 | 28 | 0-9 | 0-6 | 4-6 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4.0 | - |
| 2024-03-20 | vs | Presbyterian Blue Ho | L | 42-49 | 20 | 0-6 | 0-4 | 0-0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -3.0 | - |
| 2024-03-17 | vs | Le Moyne Dolphins | W | 69-48 | 23 | 6-14 | 3-8 | 0-0 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 11.0 | - |
| 2024-03-14 | vs | Merrimack Warriors | W | 73-41 | 27 | 3-9 | 2-6 | 3-4 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 16.0 | - |
| 2024-03-11 | vs | Saint Francis Red Wo | W | 78-48 | 25 | 3-8 | 1-5 | 2-2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 5.0 | - |
| 2024-03-07 | vs | Saint Francis Red Wo | W | 76-47 | 24 | 5-10 | 0-5 | 3-4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 9.0 | - |
| 2024-03-02 | @ | Merrimack Warriors | W | 64-51 | 31 | 3-8 | 0-2 | 1-2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 3.0 | - |
| 2024-02-29 | vs | Stonehill Skyhawks | W | 78-49 | 21 | 2-8 | 1-5 | 2-2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2.0 | - |
| 2024-02-24 | @ | Central Connecticut | W | 73-55 | 24 | 3-8 | 0-4 | 0-2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4.0 | - |
| 2024-02-22 | @ | Fairleigh Dickinson | W | 75-63 | 20 | 3-10 | 0-4 | 2-2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 3.0 | - |
| 2024-02-17 | vs | Wagner Seahawks | W | 79-55 | 20 | 6-10 | 2-5 | 3-5 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 18.0 | - |
| 2024-02-09 | vs | Central Connecticut | W | 58-53 | 33 | 4-14 | 2-7 | 2-2 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 2.0 | - |
| 2024-02-03 | @ | Le Moyne Dolphins | W | 73-55 | 24 | 3-9 | 1-5 | 1-2 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 9.0 | - |
| 2024-02-01 | @ | Stonehill Skyhawks | W | 80-53 | 27 | 6-10 | 1-5 | 2-4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 11.0 | - |
| 2024-01-27 | vs | Fairleigh Dickinson | W | 68-51 | 27 | 9-12 | 5-7 | 0-0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 23 | 15.0 | - |
| 2024-01-25 | vs | Long Island Universi | W | 70-55 | 28 | 5-9 | 3-7 | 1-2 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 18.0 | - |
| 2024-01-21 | @ | Wagner Seahawks | W | 83-63 | 24 | 10-19 | 3-9 | 2-3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 25 | 10.0 | - |
| 2024-01-15 | vs | Le Moyne Dolphins | L | 56-60 | 20 | 1-3 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | -3.0 | - |
| 2024-01-13 | @ | Long Island Universi | W | 67-56 | 27 | 3-15 | 1-7 | 4-4 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 5.0 | - |
| 2024-01-08 | @ | Saint Francis Red Wo | W | 86-47 | 31 | 6-12 | 3-7 | 0-0 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 18.0 | - |
| 2024-01-06 | vs | Merrimack Warriors | W | 65-51 | 29 | 0-8 | 0-4 | 1-2 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.0 | - |
| 2023-12-31 | vs | Mercy Mavericks | W | 73-41 | 20 | 3-7 | 0-2 | 2-2 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 10.0 | - |
| 2023-12-20 | @ | Vermont Catamounts | L | 64-70 | 34 | 5-13 | 2-6 | 0-0 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 7.0 | - |
| 2023-12-16 | @ | Providence Friars | L | 35-66 | 31 | 1-9 | 0-6 | 0-0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | -4.0 | - |
| 2023-12-10 | @ | Iona Gaels | L | 50-60 | 28 | 1-7 | 1-7 | 1-2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5.0 | - |
| 2023-12-06 | vs | NJIT Highlanders | W | 57-48 | 33 | 4-11 | 0-3 | 1-1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 5.0 | - |
| 2023-12-02 | @ | Bryant Bulldogs | L | 71-74 | 32 | 3-10 | 2-8 | 2-4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 5.0 | - |
| 2023-11-29 | vs | Fairfield Stags | L | 61-66 | 29 | 2-14 | 1-6 | 0-0 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | -3.0 | - |
| 2023-11-25 | vs | UCF Knights | L | 58-69 | 33 | 5-12 | 1-5 | 6-6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 8.0 | - |
| 2023-11-24 | vs | VCU Rams | L | 62-76 | 33 | 3-11 | 0-6 | 2-5 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 2.0 | - |
| 2023-11-23 | @ | Puerto Rico-Mayaguez | W | 73-42 | 23 | 3-8 | 1-5 | 0-1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4.0 | - |
| 2023-11-19 | vs | Hofstra Pride | W | 63-60 | 26 | 5-11 | 3-6 | 2-2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 11.0 | - |
| 2023-11-15 | @ | Monmouth Hawks | W | 59-50 | 26 | 6-15 | 3-5 | 5-6 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 11.0 | - |
| 2023-11-12 | @ | Morgan State Lady Be | W | 63-55 | 29 | 3-8 | 1-6 | 0-1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 0.0 | - |
| 2023-11-07 | @ | Rhode Island Rams | L | 40-91 | 29 | 2-12 | 1-5 | 2-2 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 4.0 | - |
| 2023-03-17 | @ | Stanford Cardinal | L | 49-92 | 32 | 2-9 | 1-4 | 3-4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2.0 | - |
| 2023-03-15 | @ | Southern Jaguars | W | 57-47 | 30 | 2-7 | 2-5 | 2-2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 8.0 | - |
| 2023-03-12 | @ | Fairleigh Dickinson | W | 72-60 | 22 | 3-7 | 1-4 | 4-4 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 12.0 | - |
| 2023-03-09 | vs | Merrimack Warriors | W | 68-61 | 29 | 4-9 | 3-5 | 4-5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 6.0 | - |
| 2023-03-06 | vs | Long Island Universi | W | 63-44 | 25 | 1-7 | 1-5 | 4-4 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 7.0 | - |
| 2023-03-02 | vs | Wagner Seahawks | W | 66-58 | 26 | 3-8 | 1-3 | 2-2 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 15.0 | - |
| 2023-02-25 | vs | Central Connecticut | W | 56-45 | 10 | 1-6 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | - |
| 2023-02-23 | @ | St. Francis Brooklyn | L | 55-58 | 25 | 3-10 | 0-3 | 1-2 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 4.0 | - |
| 2023-02-18 | @ | Merrimack Warriors | L | 66-73 | 18 | 4-10 | 2-4 | 5-5 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 16.0 | - |
| 2023-02-16 | @ | Fairleigh Dickinson | W | 70-67 | 25 | 5-10 | 2-5 | 1-2 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 12.0 | - |
| 2023-02-09 | vs | Saint Francis Red Wo | W | 68-34 | 19 | 4-6 | 2-3 | 2-3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 11.0 | - |
| 2023-02-04 | @ | Central Connecticut | L | 64-79 | 27 | 2-8 | 1-5 | 3-3 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 8.0 | - |
| 2023-02-02 | @ | Wagner Seahawks | W | 65-47 | 24 | 2-9 | 0-4 | 0-0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1.0 | - |
| 2023-01-28 | vs | Stonehill Skyhawks | W | 66-61 | 25 | 3-7 | 2-6 | 0-0 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 7.0 | - |
| 2023-01-26 | @ | Long Island Universi | W | 70-58 | 18 | 1-9 | 0-2 | 1-2 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1.0 | - |
| 2023-01-21 | vs | Fairleigh Dickinson | W | 71-62 | 25 | 5-7 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 12.0 | - |
| 2023-01-19 | vs | Merrimack Warriors | L | 64-66 | 13 | 0-5 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -4.0 | - |
| 2023-01-16 | @ | Saint Francis Red Wo | W | 73-60 | 21 | 1-5 | 1-4 | 1-2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6.0 | - |
| 2023-01-14 | vs | St. Francis Brooklyn | W | 76-60 | 23 | 2-4 | 2-3 | 3-4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 12.0 | - |
| 2023-01-08 | @ | Stonehill Skyhawks | W | 70-56 | 15 | 4-4 | 2-2 | 2-3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 13.0 | - |
| 2023-01-06 | vs | Long Island Universi | W | 63-53 | 24 | 2-8 | 1-5 | 3-4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 5.0 | - |
| 2022-12-31 | vs | Mercy Mavericks | W | 81-44 | 24 | 3-9 | 1-5 | 2-2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 7.0 | - |
| 2022-12-20 | vs | Providence Friars | L | 52-64 | 25 | 5-9 | 3-4 | 0-0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 6.0 | - |
| 2022-12-11 | @ | Fairfield Stags | W | 69-58 | 17 | 3-5 | 2-3 | 5-6 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 15.0 | - |
| 2022-12-07 | vs | Bryant Bulldogs | L | 56-67 | 7 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.0 | - |
| 2022-12-01 | @ | Army Black Knights | L | 48-50 | 14 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3.0 | - |
| 2022-11-26 | @ | Florida Atlantic Owl | L | 66-68 | 15 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3.0 | - |
| 2022-11-25 | @ | Butler Bulldogs | L | 39-64 | 23 | 2-9 | 1-5 | 1-2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1.0 | - |
| 2022-11-20 | vs | Iona Gaels | L | 56-65 | 18 | 1-7 | 0-4 | 0-0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1.0 | - |
| 2022-11-16 | @ | Brown Bears | L | 35-56 | 12 | 1-4 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.0 | - |
| 2022-11-13 | vs | Monmouth Hawks | L | 62-77 | 24 | 4-8 | 1-3 | 3-6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 8.0 | - |
| 2022-11-10 | vs | La Salle Explorers | L | 48-69 | 18 | 2-7 | 2-5 | 2-2 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 6.0 | - |
| 2022-11-07 | vs | Hartford Hawks | W | 72-34 | 16 | 3-6 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 11.0 | - |