Marcus Jackson
Team: Siena
Career Averages
ESPN Β· NCAAM Β· completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 6 regular season, 63 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals.
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 69 | 20.6 | 4.6 | 3.8 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 3.4 | 6.6 | 48.3% | 33.8% | 66.0% |
Plus/minus sample β 2025-2026: 5 games, 26.3 minutes, 71.2 possessions. Other models may cover a different set of games.
Advanced Stats
Legacy model artifacts; separate from the counting cohort. Model output season: 2025-2026. Plus/minus scope: 5 games.
| RAPM | Rank | Minutes | Possessions | Model PM | Model PM/G | Model PM/40 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -6.42 | 4863 | 26 | 71 | -31 | -6.2 | -47.2 |
RAPM = Regularized Adjusted Plus-Minus (points per 100 possessions above average)
Model Outputs β 2025-2026
CatalogOutput is shown as model rating with league rank in parentheses when available.
| Model | Output | Notes |
|---|---|---|
| RAPM Overall RAPM Overall Single-parameter regularized adjusted plus-minus estimate. More β | -6.42 (#4863) | SE 4.03 | Poss 71 |
| RAPM Off/Def RAPM Off/Def Simultaneous offensive and defensive RAPM decomposition. More β | -6.42 (#4863) | Off -4.26 | Def -2.15 |
| Plus/Minus Rate Plus/Minus Rate Raw plus/minus rate baseline per 100 possessions. More β | -43.54 (#2987) | PM/G -6.2 | PM/40 -47.2 |
| Points For Elo Points For Elo Online player rating for contribution to team scoring rate. More β | -0.13 (#3556) | Pts For -0.13 | Prevent +0.35 | Net +0.22 | Min 44 |
| Points Prevention Elo Points Prevention Elo Online player rating for suppressing the opponent's scoring rate. More β | +0.35 (#2647) | Pts For -0.13 | Prevent +0.35 | Net +0.22 | Min 44 |
| Points Net Elo Points Net Elo Net point-differential event Elo from points created plus points prevented. More β | +0.22 (#3105) | Pts For -0.13 | Prevent +0.35 | Net +0.22 | Min 44 |
| Rebounds For Elo Rebounds For Elo superseded Online player rating for contribution to team rebound rate. More β | -0.05 (#3410) | Reb For -0.05 | Prevent +0.10 | Net +0.06 | Min 44 |
| Rebound Prevention Elo Rebound Prevention Elo superseded Online player rating for suppressing the opponent's rebound rate. More β | +0.10 (#3038) | Reb For -0.05 | Prevent +0.10 | Net +0.06 | Min 44 |
| Offensive Rebounds For Elo Offensive Rebounds For Elo superseded Online player rating for contribution to own-team offensive rebounds. More β | -0.05 (#3279) | OReb For -0.05 | Prevent +0.09 | Net +0.04 | Min 44 |
| Offensive Rebound Prevention Elo Offensive Rebound Prevention Elo superseded Online player rating for preventing opponent offensive rebounds. More β | +0.09 (#2749) | OReb For -0.05 | Prevent +0.09 | Net +0.04 | Min 44 |
| Offensive Rebound Net Elo Offensive Rebound Net Elo superseded Net offensive-rebound event Elo from second chances created plus denied. More β | +0.04 (#1902) | OReb For -0.05 | Prevent +0.09 | Net +0.04 | Min 44 |
| Defensive Rebounds For Elo Defensive Rebounds For Elo superseded Online player rating for contribution to own-team defensive rebounds. More β | -0.30 (#3736) | DReb For -0.30 | Prevent +0.29 | Net -0.01 | Min 44 |
| Defensive Rebound Prevention Elo Defensive Rebound Prevention Elo superseded Online player rating for suppressing opponent defensive rebounds. More β | +0.29 (#2523) | DReb For -0.30 | Prevent +0.29 | Net -0.01 | Min 44 |
| Defensive Rebound Net Elo Defensive Rebound Net Elo superseded Net defensive-rebound event Elo from defensive boards created plus denied. More β | -0.01 (#4298) | DReb For -0.30 | Prevent +0.29 | Net -0.01 | Min 44 |
| Rebound Margin Elo Rebound Margin Elo superseded Net rebound-margin event Elo from rebounds created plus rebounds prevented. More β | +0.06 (#3390) | Reb For -0.05 | Prevent +0.10 | Net +0.06 | Min 44 |
| Assists For Elo Assists For Elo Online player rating for contribution to team assist rate. More β | -0.03 (#3182) | Ast For -0.03 | Prevent +0.12 | Net +0.09 | Min 44 |
| Assist Prevention Elo Assist Prevention Elo Online player rating for suppressing the opponent's assist rate. More β | +0.12 (#2524) | Ast For -0.03 | Prevent +0.12 | Net +0.09 | Min 44 |
| Assists Net Elo Assists Net Elo Net assist event Elo from assisted creation plus assisted-shot prevention. More β | +0.09 (#2885) | Ast For -0.03 | Prevent +0.12 | Net +0.09 | Min 44 |
| Threes For Elo Threes For Elo Online player rating for contribution to team made-threes rate. More β | -0.09 (#4183) | 3PM For -0.09 | Prevent +0.04 | Net -0.05 | Min 44 |
| Three Prevention Elo Three Prevention Elo Online player rating for suppressing the opponent's made-threes rate. More β | +0.04 (#2955) | 3PM For -0.09 | Prevent +0.04 | Net -0.05 | Min 44 |
| Threes Net Elo Threes Net Elo Net made-three event Elo from threes created plus threes prevented. More β | -0.05 (#3998) | 3PM For -0.09 | Prevent +0.04 | Net -0.05 | Min 44 |
| Stocks For Elo Stocks For Elo Online player rating for contribution to team steals-plus-blocks rate. More β | +0.06 (#2170) | Stocks For +0.06 | Prevent -0.01 | Net +0.06 | Min 44 |
| Stocks Prevention Elo Stocks Prevention Elo Online player rating for suppressing opponent stocks. More β | -0.01 (#3724) | Stocks For +0.06 | Prevent -0.01 | Net +0.06 | Min 44 |
| Stocks Net Elo Stocks Net Elo Net stocks event Elo from stocks created plus stocks denied. More β | +0.06 (#2748) | Stocks For +0.06 | Prevent -0.01 | Net +0.06 | Min 44 |
| Ball Security Elo Ball Security Elo Online player rating for keeping own-team turnovers down. More β | -0.02 (#3736) | TOV For -0.02 | Prevent +0.14 | Net +0.13 | Min 44 |
| Turnover Force Elo Turnover Force Elo Online player rating for forcing opponent turnovers. More β | +0.14 (#1417) | TOV For -0.02 | Prevent +0.14 | Net +0.13 | Min 44 |
| Turnover Margin Elo Turnover Margin Elo Net turnover event Elo from ball security plus turnover force. More β | +0.13 (#1930) | TOV For -0.02 | Prevent +0.14 | Net +0.13 | Min 44 |
Shot Chart β 2025-2026
1/6 FG (16.7%), 2 points from the field Β· ESPN shot locations Β· compared with the 2025-2026 league average
| Zone | FGM | FGA | FG% | League FG% | +/- | % of FGA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Restricted area | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 64.5 | -64.5 | 16.7 |
| Paint (non-RA) | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 45.2 | +54.8 | 16.7 |
| Mid-range left | 0 | 0 | - | 36.6 | - | 0.0 |
| Mid-range center | 0 | 0 | - | 38.6 | - | 0.0 |
| Mid-range right | 0 | 0 | - | 37.4 | - | 0.0 |
| Left corner 3 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 36.5 | -36.5 | 16.7 |
| Right corner 3 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 36.9 | -36.9 | 16.7 |
| Above-break 3 left | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 34.1 | -34.1 | 16.7 |
| Above-break 3 center | 0 | 0 | - | 32.8 | - | 0.0 |
| Above-break 3 right | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 33.6 | -33.6 | 16.7 |
Career Stats
ESPN Β· NCAAM Β· completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 6 regular season, 63 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals. Other career leagues are available through the league links above.
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-2026 | NCAAM | Siena | 6 | 7.3 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 2.2 | 16.7% | 0.0% | 20.0% | 18.3 | 16.7 |
| 2024-2025 | NCAAM | Siena | 15 | 24.7 | 6.2 | 4.1 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 4.3 | 8.0 | 43.1% | 34.8% | 70.7% | 56.0 | 49.2 |
| 2023-2024 | NCAAM | Albany | 20 | 22.7 | 5.6 | 4.8 | 1.9 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 3.7 | 9.4 | 56.8% | 41.7% | 64.3% | 64.9 | 63.5 |
| 2022-2023 | NCAAM | Albany | 28 | 19.8 | 4.0 | 3.4 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 3.3 | 4.8 | 47.3% | 29.4% | 69.2% | 53.1 | 50.0 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
ESPN Β· NCAAM Β· completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 6 regular season, 63 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals.
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-30 | @ | Maine Black Bears | W | 64-60 | 3 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | -2.2 |
| 2025-11-29 | @ | American University | W | 59-55 | 13 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 1-4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.0 | -8.1 |
| 2025-11-28 | vs | Longwood Lancers | W | 70-63 | 9 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.0 | - |
| 2025-11-21 | vs | UAlbany Great Danes | W | 73-63 | 5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1.0 | -9.5 |
| 2025-11-07 | @ | Brown Bears | W | 62-46 | 2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | -6.0 |
| 2025-11-03 | vs | Bryant Bulldogs | W | 82-66 | 12 | 0-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | -7.4 |
| 2025-01-05 | vs | Iona Gaels | L | 73-74 | 8 | 1-4 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | -5.1 |
| 2025-01-03 | vs | Manhattan Jaspers | W | 103-95 | 23 | 3-6 | 2-4 | 2-2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 14.0 | -3.4 |
| 2024-12-30 | @ | Cornell Big Red | W | 83-77 | 8 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 2-4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 8.0 | - |
| 2024-12-20 | vs | Holy Cross Crusaders | L | 70-78 | 21 | 6-8 | 1-2 | 4-4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 13.0 | -4.6 |
| 2024-12-17 | vs | St. Bonaventure Bonn | L | 48-65 | 23 | 0-2 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5.0 | -12.3 |
| 2024-12-08 | @ | Canisius Golden Grif | W | 66-53 | 35 | 3-5 | 1-2 | 0-2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 8.0 | +12.9 |
| 2024-12-06 | @ | Niagara Purple Eagle | L | 68-69 | 24 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7.0 | -2.2 |
| 2024-11-30 | @ | Bucknell Bison | W | 71-58 | 19 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.0 | +13.7 |
| 2024-11-26 | vs | Jacksonville Dolphin | L | 64-75 | 23 | 2-4 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8.0 | -13.4 |
| 2024-11-25 | @ | Miami (OH) RedHawks | L | 58-70 | 30 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.0 | +3.2 |
| 2024-11-20 | @ | Xavier Musketeers | L | 55-80 | 30 | 2-9 | 0-2 | 2-6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1.0 | - |
| 2024-11-16 | @ | UAlbany Great Danes | L | 60-70 | 33 | 5-7 | 2-3 | 5-6 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 17 | 18.0 | - |
| 2024-11-12 | vs | American University | W | 74-66 | 30 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 10.0 | +5.3 |
| 2024-11-08 | @ | Bryant Bulldogs | W | 90-88 | 32 | 1-7 | 0-2 | 7-7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 7.0 | - |
| 2024-11-04 | vs | Brown Bears | W | 72-71 | 31 | 1-6 | 0-1 | 2-3 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8.0 | +1.9 |
| 2024-01-27 | @ | New Hampshire Wildca | W | 86-79 | 12 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6.0 | - |
| 2024-01-25 | @ | Maine Black Bears | L | 73-81 | 25 | 2-3 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 11.0 | - |
| 2024-01-20 | vs | Bryant Bulldogs | L | 89-98 | 27 | 1-4 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5.0 | - |
| 2024-01-18 | vs | UMass Lowell River H | L | 76-97 | 16 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2.0 | - |
| 2024-01-13 | vs | Binghamton Bearcats | W | 95-75 | 27 | 6-8 | 3-4 | 0-0 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 17.0 | - |
| 2024-01-06 | @ | NJIT Highlanders | W | 79-73 | 32 | 4-9 | 1-4 | 1-3 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 13.0 | - |
| 2024-01-02 | @ | Harvard Crimson | L | 71-76 | 28 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.0 | - |
| 2023-12-28 | @ | Long Island Universi | W | 86-69 | 24 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 9.0 | - |
| 2023-12-22 | @ | South Florida Bulls | L | 73-89 | 27 | 2-7 | 0-2 | 6-10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 11.0 | - |
| 2023-12-19 | vs | Sacred Heart Pioneer | W | 93-79 | 34 | 5-8 | 1-1 | 4-4 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 20.0 | - |
| 2023-12-16 | @ | Drexel Dragons | L | 52-71 | 12 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | - |
| 2023-12-10 | vs | Temple Owls | L | 73-78 | 20 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9.0 | - |
| 2023-12-05 | vs | SUNY-Potsdam SUNY-PO | W | 98-59 | 22 | 5-5 | 1-1 | 1-2 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 15.0 | - |
| 2023-12-02 | vs | Dartmouth Big Green | W | 73-68 | 19 | 2-4 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6.0 | - |
| 2023-11-29 | vs | Boston University Te | W | 86-72 | 15 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7.0 | - |
| 2023-11-26 | @ | Siena Saints | W | 86-51 | 20 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 11.0 | - |
| 2023-11-21 | vs | Army Black Knights | W | 62-59 | 31 | 2-4 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6.0 | - |
| 2023-11-19 | @ | Quinnipiac Bobcats | L | 82-85 | 23 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 3-5 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 15.0 | - |
| 2023-11-15 | @ | Seton Hall Pirates | L | 71-96 | 18 | 2-2 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 10.0 | - |
| 2023-11-11 | @ | Columbia Lions | W | 78-75 | 22 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 2-2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6.0 | - |
| 2023-02-28 | @ | Vermont Catamounts | L | 61-79 | 25 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2.0 | - |
| 2023-02-25 | vs | NJIT Highlanders | W | 82-68 | 22 | 2-5 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 11.0 | - |
| 2023-02-18 | @ | Maine Black Bears | L | 72-74 | 22 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6.0 | - |
| 2023-02-15 | vs | UMBC Retrievers | W | 81-74 | 33 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 12.0 | - |
| 2023-02-11 | @ | Binghamton Bearcats | L | 66-80 | 39 | 2-5 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7.0 | - |
| 2023-02-08 | vs | Bryant Bulldogs | L | 62-87 | 30 | 0-3 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8.0 | - |
| 2023-02-04 | vs | Vermont Catamounts | L | 68-87 | 27 | 3-6 | 0-2 | 2-2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 6.0 | - |
| 2023-02-01 | @ | UMass Lowell River H | L | 50-66 | 25 | 2-7 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9.0 | - |
| 2023-01-28 | vs | Maine Black Bears | L | 68-72 | 38 | 4-7 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 13.0 | - |
| 2023-01-25 | @ | New Hampshire Wildca | L | 65-84 | 30 | 6-8 | 1-2 | 2-3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 11.0 | - |
| 2023-01-19 | vs | Binghamton Bearcats | L | 54-65 | 26 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | - |
| 2023-01-14 | @ | NJIT Highlanders | L | 67-74 | 28 | 2-6 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3.0 | - |
| 2023-01-11 | @ | Bryant Bulldogs | L | 69-86 | 28 | 6-6 | 2-2 | 1-2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 13.0 | - |
| 2023-01-08 | vs | UMass Lowell River H | W | 89-63 | 21 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4.0 | - |
| 2023-01-05 | @ | UMBC Retrievers | L | 83-92 | 16 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2.0 | - |
| 2022-12-31 | vs | New Hampshire Wildca | L | 51-67 | 22 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 1.0 | - |
| 2022-12-28 | @ | Virginia Cavaliers | L | 46-66 | 14 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1.0 | - |
| 2022-12-20 | @ | Northern Illinois Hu | W | 83-78 | 7 | 0-3 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2.0 | - |
| 2022-12-18 | @ | Loyola Chicago Rambl | L | 56-68 | 5 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | - |
| 2022-12-14 | vs | Long Island Universi | W | 76-59 | 9 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | - |
| 2022-11-26 | vs | Florida Atlantic Owl | L | 56-73 | 8 | 1-2 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2.0 | - |
| 2022-11-22 | @ | Presbyterian Blue Ho | W | 68-65 | 7 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | - |
| 2022-11-21 | vs | Austin Peay Governor | L | 59-74 | 11 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.0 | - |
| 2022-11-17 | @ | Saint Joseph's Hawks | L | 79-99 | 15 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.0 | - |
| 2022-11-14 | vs | Union Garnet Charger | W | 87-75 | 12 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4.0 | - |
| 2022-11-12 | @ | Siena Saints | L | 62-75 | 8 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.0 | - |
| 2022-11-08 | @ | Immaculata Mighty Ma | W | 74-47 | 14 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.0 | - |
| 2022-11-07 | @ | Towson Tigers | L | 62-67 | 12 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | - |