Julian Wilson
Team: Mansfield Mountaineers
Season Averages โ 2023-2024
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 15.3 | 4.9 | 3.6 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 3.4 | 4.6 | 64.0% | - | 54.5% |
Model Outputs
No verified model outputs are published for this player in NCAAMD2 yet.
Career Stats
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-2026 | NCAAMD2 | Mansfield Mountaineers | 20 | 21.3 | 6.3 | 3.9 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 4.8 | 6.1 | 55.2% | 40.0% | 55.9% | 57.2 | 56.2 |
| 2023-2024 | NCAAMD2 | Mansfield Mountaineers | 22 | 15.3 | 4.9 | 3.6 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 3.4 | 4.6 | 64.0% | - | 54.5% | 63.8 | 64.0 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-02-14 | vs | Shippensburg | W | 102-85 | 4 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | - |
| 2024-02-10 | vs | Shepherd | L | 60-77 | 14 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | - |
| 2024-02-07 | @ | Bloomsburg | L | 78-82 | 8 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | - |
| 2024-02-03 | @ | Kutztown | L | 80-83 | 15 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | - |
| 2024-01-31 | vs | East Stroudsburg | L | 79-80 | 17 | 4-4 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 6 | - |
| 2024-01-24 | @ | Lock Haven | L | 78-89 | 19 | 3-6 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 6 | - |
| 2024-01-20 | vs | Millersville | L | 64-82 | 15 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | - |
| 2024-01-17 | @ | Shippensburg | W | 98-87 | 26 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 3-4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 5 | - |
| 2024-01-13 | @ | Shepherd | L | 53-71 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | - |
| 2024-01-10 | vs | Bloomsburg | W | 85-84 | 27 | 4-8 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 9 | - |
| 2024-01-06 | vs | Kutztown | W | 78-74 | 26 | 6-7 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 14 | - |
| 2024-01-03 | @ | Gannon | L | 75-116 | 6 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | - |
| 2023-12-30 | vs | California (PA) | L | 76-88 | 12 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | - |
| 2023-12-19 | @ | Seton Hill | L | 70-74 | 15 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | - |
| 2023-12-18 | @ | Indiana (PA) | L | 59-77 | 15 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | - |
| 2023-12-13 | @ | Roberts Wesleyan | L | 82-85 | 11 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | - |
| 2023-12-02 | vs | Pitt.-Johnstown | W | 68-57 | 12 | 3-4 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5 | - |
| 2023-12-01 | vs | Clarion | L | 75-77 | 16 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 3 | - |
| 2023-11-20 | @ | Dominican (NY) | L | 88-92 | 23 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 6 | - |
| 2023-11-17 | @ | Penn St.-Schuylkill | W | 94-52 | 13 | 6-6 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 10 | - |
| 2023-11-12 | @ | Livingstone | W | 60-56 | 18 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | - |
| 2023-11-11 | vs | Virginia Union | L | 60-69 | 23 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7 | - |