🐻⬇️🏀

G. Vlassopoulos

G. Vlassopoulos

Team: Immaculata Mighty Macs

Season Averages — 2022-2023

ESPN · NCAAM · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 2 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals.

GP MPG PPG RPG APG SPG BPG TO FGA Numbers FG% 3P% FT%
2 20.5 5.0 4.5 0.5 1.5 0.5 0.5 3.5 8.0 42.9% 40.0% 100.0%

Model Outputs

No verified model outputs are published for this player in NCAAM yet.

Career Stats

ESPN · NCAAM · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 2 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals. Other career leagues are available through the league links above.

Season League Team GP MIN PTS REB AST STL BLK TO FGA Numbers FG% 3P% FT% TS% eFG%
2023-2024 NCAAM Immaculata Mighty Macs 1 24.0 8.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 7.0 2.0 42.9% 33.3% - 57.1 57.1
2022-2023 NCAAM Immaculata Mighty Macs 2 20.5 5.0 4.5 0.5 1.5 0.5 0.5 3.5 8.0 42.9% 40.0% 100.0% 63.5 57.1
2021-2022 NCAAM Immaculata Mighty Macs 1 22.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 7.0 - - - - -

Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG

Game Log

ESPN · NCAAM · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 2 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals.

Date Vs/At Opponent Result Score MIN FG 3PT FT REB AST STL BLK TO PTS Numbers RAPM GS
2022-11-10 @ Delaware State Horne L 67-104 21 2-4 1-3 2-2 7 1 0 1 0 7 12.0 -
2022-11-08 vs UAlbany Great Danes L 47-74 20 1-3 1-2 0-0 2 0 3 0 1 3 4.0 -