Kody Clouet
Season Averages — 2021-2022
ESPN · NCAAM · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 3 regular season. These are not regular-season totals.
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 34.3 | 15.7 | 6.7 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 14.0 | 9.7 | 33.3% | 20.0% | 88.2% |
Model Outputs
No verified model outputs are published for this player in NCAAM yet.
Career Stats
ESPN · NCAAM · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 3 regular season. These are not regular-season totals. Other career leagues are available through the league links above.
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-2026 | NCAAM | Winthrop | 34 | 29.0 | 13.8 | 4.9 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 9.2 | 11.1 | 44.9% | 40.9% | 83.5% | 64.5 | 59.6 |
| 2024-2025 | NCAAM | San Diego | 29 | 23.2 | 8.9 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 7.9 | 5.0 | 33.5% | 32.4% | 89.4% | 50.0 | 43.5 |
| 2021-2022 | NCAAM | University of Saint Katherine Firebirds | 3 | 34.3 | 15.7 | 6.7 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 14.0 | 9.7 | 33.3% | 20.0% | 88.2% | 47.5 | 38.1 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
ESPN · NCAAM · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 3 regular season. These are not regular-season totals.
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-12-11 | @ | Southern Utah Thunde | L | 61-100 | 35 | 6-16 | 1-6 | 7-8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 11.0 | - |
| 2021-12-04 | @ | Utah Tech Trailblaze | L | 65-97 | 34 | 3-11 | 1-5 | 4-5 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 9.0 | - |
| 2021-11-24 | @ | Cal State Northridge | L | 62-71 | 34 | 5-15 | 2-9 | 4-4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 16 | 9.0 | - |