🐻⬇️🏀

Samuel Noland

Samuel Noland

Team: Pacific Lutheran Lutes

Season Averages — 2021-2022

ESPN · NCAAM · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 1 regular season. These are not regular-season totals.

GP MPG PPG RPG APG SPG BPG TO FGA Numbers FG% 3P% FT%
1 19.0 5.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 0.0 3.0 8.0 1.0 25.0% 25.0% -

Model Outputs

No verified model outputs are published for this player in NCAAM yet.

Career Stats

ESPN · NCAAM · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 1 regular season. These are not regular-season totals. Other career leagues are available through the league links above.

Season League Team GP MIN PTS REB AST STL BLK TO FGA Numbers FG% 3P% FT% TS% eFG%
2025-2026 NCAAM Portland Pilots 13 4.1 0.7 0.2 0.1 0.1 0.0 0.0 0.3 0.7 50.0% - 83.3% 67.8 50.0
2023-2024 NCAAM Pacific Lutheran Lutes 1 30.0 7.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 9.0 0.0 33.3% 33.3% - 38.9 38.9
2022-2023 NCAAM Pacific Lutheran Lutes 1 30.0 10.0 6.0 5.0 2.0 0.0 3.0 7.0 13.0 57.1% 33.3% 100.0% 67.2 64.3
2021-2022 NCAAM Pacific Lutheran Lutes 1 19.0 5.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 0.0 3.0 8.0 1.0 25.0% 25.0% - 31.2 31.2

Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG

Game Log

ESPN · NCAAM · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 1 regular season. These are not regular-season totals.

Date Vs/At Opponent Result Score MIN FG 3PT FT REB AST STL BLK TO PTS Numbers RAPM GS
2021-11-23 @ Seattle U Redhawks L 40-89 19 2-8 1-4 0-0 3 3 1 0 3 5 1.0 -