Ianna Odulaja
Team: Erskine Flying Fleet
Position: G
Season Averages — 2024-2025
ESPN · NCAAW · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 3 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals.
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 19.7 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 25.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Model Outputs
No verified model outputs are published for this player in NCAAW yet.
Career Stats
ESPN · NCAAW · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 3 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals. Other career leagues are available through the league links above.
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-2025 | NCAAW | Erskine Flying Fleet | 3 | 19.7 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 25.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 20.5 | 25.0 |
| 2023-2024 | NCAAW | Erskine Flying Fleet | 1 | 15.0 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 20.0% | - | 50.0% | 25.5 | 20.0 |
| 2022-2023 | NCAAW | Erskine Flying Fleet | 3 | 10.3 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | -3.3 | 11.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 10.1 | 11.1 |
| 2021-2022 | NCAAW | Erskine Flying Fleet | 3 | 13.7 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 3.0 | -1.0 | 11.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 10.1 | 11.1 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
ESPN · NCAAW · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 3 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals.
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-01-02 | @ | Wofford Terriers | L | 35-107 | 19 | 0-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | - |
| 2024-11-16 | @ | Kennesaw State Owls | L | 44-94 | 19 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 0-4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 5.0 | - |
| 2024-11-07 | @ | Furman Paladins | L | 31-100 | 21 | 0-3 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -2.0 | - |