P. Clubb
Team: Southern Illinois Salukis
Position: G
Career Averages
ESPN · NCAAW · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 41 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals. Participation unresolved for 1 of 41 source rows; GP and per-game averages are unknown. Unresolved zero/NULL lines are not classified as DNP.
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 33.6% | 32.8% | 94.1% |
Plus/minus sample — 2023-2024: 27 games, 453.0 minutes, 1460.0 possessions. Other models may cover a different set of games.
Advanced Stats
Legacy model artifacts; separate from the counting cohort. Model output season: 2023-2024. Plus/minus scope: 27 games.
| RAPM | Rank | Minutes | Possessions | Model PM | Model PM/G | Model PM/40 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -2.25 | 3360 | 452 | 1460 | -53 | -2.0 | -4.7 |
RAPM = Regularized Adjusted Plus-Minus (points per 100 possessions above average)
Model Outputs — 2023-2024
CatalogOutput is shown as model rating with league rank in parentheses when available.
| Model | Output | Notes |
|---|---|---|
| RAPM Overall RAPM Overall Single-parameter regularized adjusted plus-minus estimate. More → | -2.25 (#3360) | SE 2.47 | Poss 1460 |
| RAPM Off/Def RAPM Off/Def Simultaneous offensive and defensive RAPM decomposition. More → | -2.25 (#3360) | Off -1.08 | Def -1.18 |
| Plus/Minus Rate Plus/Minus Rate Raw plus/minus rate baseline per 100 possessions. More → | -3.63 (#3186) | PM/G -2.0 | PM/40 -4.7 |
Career Stats
ESPN · NCAAW · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 41 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals. Participation unresolved for 1 of 41 source rows; GP and per-game averages are unknown. Unresolved zero/NULL lines are not classified as DNP. Other career leagues are available through the league links above.
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-2024 | NCAAW | Southern Illinois Salukis | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 33.3% | 32.5% | 92.3% | 50.1 | 47.9 |
| 2022-2023 | NCAAW | Southern Illinois Salukis | 1 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021-2022 | NCAAW | Southern Illinois Salukis | 10 | 2.4 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 100.0% | 93.1 | 75.0 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
ESPN · NCAAW · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 41 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals. Participation unresolved for 1 of 41 source rows; GP and per-game averages are unknown. Unresolved zero/NULL lines are not classified as DNP.
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-03-14 | vs | Indiana State Sycamo | L | 54-66 | 28 | 4-6 | 4-6 | 0-0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 9.0 | - |
| 2024-03-09 | @ | UIC Flames | W | 69-65 | 35 | 3-6 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 9.0 | - |
| 2024-03-07 | @ | Valparaiso Beacons | W | 60-51 | 25 | 1-6 | 1-6 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -4.0 | - |
| 2024-03-02 | vs | Bradley Braves | W | 70-54 | 13 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | - |
| 2024-02-29 | vs | Illinois State Redbi | L | 66-75 | 25 | 3-7 | 3-7 | 0-0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 7.0 | - |
| 2024-02-25 | @ | Missouri State Lady | L | 42-77 | 32 | 1-4 | 1-4 | 1-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | - |
| 2024-02-22 | @ | Northern Iowa Panthe | L | 51-74 | 24 | 5-6 | 4-5 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 6.0 | - |
| 2024-02-17 | @ | Indiana State Sycamo | W | 80-70 | 27 | 2-5 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3.0 | - |
| 2024-02-15 | @ | Evansville Purple Ac | L | 89-93 | 32 | 2-6 | 2-6 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1.0 | - |
| 2024-02-11 | vs | Belmont Bruins | L | 55-65 | 28 | 1-9 | 1-6 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -5.0 | - |
| 2024-02-09 | vs | Murray State Racers | L | 74-81 | 23 | 0-4 | 0-4 | 2-2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | - |
| 2024-02-03 | vs | Missouri State Lady | L | 52-62 | 18 | 1-4 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.0 | - |
| 2024-01-28 | @ | Belmont Bruins | L | 64-72 | 19 | 2-4 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1.0 | - |
| 2024-01-26 | @ | Murray State Racers | L | 70-75 | 22 | 3-9 | 2-8 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2.0 | - |
| 2024-01-21 | vs | Evansville Purple Ac | W | 99-60 | 23 | 5-11 | 4-8 | 4-4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 9.0 | - |
| 2024-01-19 | vs | Indiana State Sycamo | L | 63-64 | 10 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1.0 | - |
| 2024-01-13 | @ | Bradley Braves | L | 56-58 | 8 | 0-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1.0 | - |
| 2024-01-10 | @ | Illinois State Redbi | L | 43-76 | 17 | 0-5 | 0-4 | 0-0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2.0 | - |
| 2024-01-06 | vs | Valparaiso Beacons | W | 75-66 | 18 | 3-5 | 2-4 | 3-3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 7.0 | - |
| 2024-01-04 | vs | UIC Flames | L | 59-66 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
| 2023-12-30 | vs | Drake Bulldogs | L | 59-78 | 18 | 1-7 | 1-7 | 2-2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2.0 | - |
| 2023-12-17 | @ | Oklahoma State Cowgi | L | 58-76 | 12 | 1-3 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -1.0 | - |
| 2023-12-09 | vs | Saint Louis Billiken | W | 75-67 | 2 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1.0 | - |
| 2023-12-06 | vs | SIU Edwardsville Cou | W | 77-53 | 13 | 2-3 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6.0 | - |
| 2023-11-25 | vs | West Virginia Mounta | L | 55-73 | 14 | 2-7 | 2-7 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | -1.0 | - |
| 2023-11-24 | @ | George Washington Re | W | 66-55 | 7 | 3-6 | 3-6 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3.0 | - |
| 2023-11-23 | @ | Charlotte 49ers | W | 55-52 | 10 | 1-3 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -2.0 | - |
| 2023-11-15 | vs | Purdue Fort Wayne Ma | L | 64-70 | 1 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | - |
| 2023-11-11 | vs | Cornell Big Red | L | 77-80 | 7 | 1-6 | 1-6 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -4.0 | - |
| 2023-11-07 | vs | Southeast Missouri S | W | 85-70 | 5 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | - |
| 2023-01-05 | vs | Bradley Braves | W | 83-65 | 2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | - |
| 2022-03-16 | @ | Purdue Boilermakers | L | 60-82 | 1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | - |
| 2022-03-05 | @ | Valparaiso Beacons | L | 54-67 | 1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | - |
| 2022-03-03 | @ | Loyola Chicago Rambl | W | 51-28 | 2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1.0 | - |
| 2022-02-26 | vs | Evansville Purple Ac | W | 80-66 | 2 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1.0 | - |
| 2022-02-18 | @ | Bradley Braves | W | 74-46 | 2 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | - |
| 2022-02-09 | @ | Indiana State Sycamo | W | 79-55 | 3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | - |
| 2021-12-23 | @ | Indiana Hoosiers | L | 37-70 | 3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | - |
| 2021-12-12 | vs | Quincy Hawks | W | 70-45 | 6 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | - |
| 2021-11-30 | @ | Southeast Missouri S | W | 78-61 | 1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | - |
| 2021-11-14 | @ | Kansas City Roos | L | 46-67 | 3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.0 | - |