Cami Fulcher
Team: San Francisco Dons
Position: G
Season Averages — 2022-2023
ESPN · NCAAW · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 20 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals.
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 11.6 | 1.2 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 2.2 | 30.0% | 16.7% | 45.5% |
Model Outputs
No verified model outputs are published for this player in NCAAW yet.
Shot Chart — 2022-2023
1/3 FG (33.3%), 2 points from the field · ESPN shot locations
| Zone | FGM | FGA | FG% | % of FGA |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Restricted area | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 100.0 |
| Paint (non-RA) | 0 | 0 | - | 0.0 |
| Mid-range left | 0 | 0 | - | 0.0 |
| Mid-range center | 0 | 0 | - | 0.0 |
| Mid-range right | 0 | 0 | - | 0.0 |
| Left corner 3 | 0 | 0 | - | 0.0 |
| Right corner 3 | 0 | 0 | - | 0.0 |
| Above-break 3 left | 0 | 0 | - | 0.0 |
| Above-break 3 center | 0 | 0 | - | 0.0 |
| Above-break 3 right | 0 | 0 | - | 0.0 |
Career Stats
ESPN · NCAAW · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 20 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals. Other career leagues are available through the league links above.
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-2025 | NCAAW | San Francisco Dons | 29 | 24.9 | 4.5 | 2.8 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 27.8% | 22.6% | 78.0% | 40.4 | 34.4 |
| 2023-2024 | NCAAW | San Francisco Dons | 30 | 27.2 | 5.7 | 3.8 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 1.5 | 5.2 | 5.5 | 37.6% | 39.7% | 66.7% | 49.5 | 46.8 |
| 2022-2023 | NCAAW | San Francisco Dons | 20 | 11.6 | 1.2 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 2.2 | 30.0% | 16.7% | 45.5% | 35.9 | 33.3 |
| 2021-2022 | NCAAW | San Francisco Dons | 9 | 2.1 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 33.3% | 100.0% | - | 50.0 | 50.0 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
ESPN · NCAAW · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 20 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals.
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-02-09 | @ | Saint Mary's Gaels | W | 69-66 | 8 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | - |
| 2023-02-04 | vs | Gonzaga Bulldogs | L | 56-78 | 10 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | - |
| 2023-02-02 | vs | Portland Pilots | L | 80-83 | 29 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 2-4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7.0 | - |
| 2023-01-28 | vs | Santa Clara Broncos | W | 74-66 | 10 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | - |
| 2023-01-21 | @ | San Diego Toreros | W | 69-56 | 5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | - |
| 2023-01-19 | @ | BYU Cougars | L | 59-78 | 18 | 2-3 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1.0 | - |
| 2023-01-14 | vs | Saint Mary's Gaels | L | 63-67 | 9 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | - |
| 2023-01-12 | vs | Pacific Tigers | W | 91-80 | 8 | 0-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | - |
| 2023-01-07 | @ | Portland Pilots | L | 46-77 | 18 | 2-6 | 0-2 | 1-2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3.0 | - |
| 2023-01-05 | @ | Gonzaga Bulldogs | L | 52-63 | 4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | - |
| 2022-12-31 | @ | Santa Clara Broncos | W | 80-79 | 9 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.0 | - |
| 2022-12-22 | vs | Northern New Mexico | W | 104-52 | 23 | 1-2 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9.0 | - |
| 2022-12-19 | vs | Pepperdine Waves | W | 73-63 | 2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1.0 | - |
| 2022-12-07 | vs | Arkansas-Pine Bluff | W | 94-66 | 2 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -2.0 | - |
| 2022-12-01 | @ | Cal State Northridge | W | 72-49 | 17 | 1-3 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5.0 | - |
| 2022-11-26 | vs | Long Beach State Bea | W | 74-50 | 6 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -3.0 | - |
| 2022-11-25 | vs | South Carolina State | W | 77-57 | 20 | 0-3 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.0 | - |
| 2022-11-21 | vs | Pennsylvania Quakers | W | 73-65 | 15 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.0 | - |
| 2022-11-19 | vs | USC Trojans | L | 48-74 | 16 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 1-1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | - |
| 2022-11-07 | vs | Cal State East Bay P | W | 79-66 | 2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | - |