Bryce Radford
Team: Indiana (PA)
Season Averages โ 2023-2024
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13 | 31.2 | 9.3 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 8.5 | 2.0 | 35.1% | 34.7% | 88.9% |
Model Outputs
No verified model outputs are published for this player in NCAAMD2 yet.
Career Stats
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-2024 | NCAAMD2 | Indiana (PA) | 13 | 31.2 | 9.3 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 8.5 | 2.0 | 35.1% | 34.7% | 88.9% | 52.6 | 50.9 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-03-06 | @ | Gannon | L | 89-94 | 18 | 2-4 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | - |
| 2024-02-28 | @ | California (PA) | L | 68-75 | 28 | 2-4 | 2-3 | 2-2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 6 | - |
| 2024-02-24 | @ | Slippery Rock | L | 62-81 | 38 | 4-10 | 3-9 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 2 | - |
| 2024-02-17 | @ | Edinboro | W | 75-67 | 31 | 3-5 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 7 | - |
| 2024-02-14 | vs | Pitt.-Johnstown | W | 77-55 | 32 | 3-15 | 3-14 | 3-3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | -1 | - |
| 2024-02-07 | @ | Mercyhurst | L | 85-93 | 47 | 6-14 | 6-14 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 6 | - |
| 2024-01-31 | @ | Clarion | W | 78-72 | 34 | 4-10 | 4-9 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 4 | - |
| 2024-01-29 | vs | California (PA) | L | 57-65 | 26 | 2-6 | 1-5 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | -2 | - |
| 2024-01-24 | @ | Seton Hill | W | 81-73 | 32 | 4-11 | 4-10 | 3-4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 7 | - |
| 2024-01-20 | vs | Edinboro | W | 72-60 | 27 | 3-9 | 2-7 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | - |
| 2024-01-17 | @ | Pitt.-Johnstown | W | 73-72 | 38 | 5-13 | 5-13 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 4 | - |
| 2024-01-13 | @ | Gannon | L | 58-84 | 29 | 1-6 | 1-5 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -4 | - |
| 2023-12-30 | @ | East Stroudsburg | L | 48-65 | 26 | 0-4 | 0-4 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -4 | - |