Bryan Warren
Team: Neumann Knights
Career Averages
NCAA · NCAAMD3 · recorded game logs across selected-source seasons. Coverage reflects stored games; missing source statistics remain unknown.
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 8.8 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 1.9 | 2.0 | 32.6% | 30.0% | 73.3% |
Model Outputs
No verified model outputs are published for this player in NCAAMD3 yet.
Career Stats
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-2025 | NCAAMD3 | Neumann Knights | 23 | 8.8 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 1.9 | 2.0 | 32.6% | 30.0% | 73.3% | 45.4 | 39.5 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-03-07 | @ | Trinity (CT) | L | 60-76 | 2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | - |
| 2025-02-26 | vs | Marywood | W | 89-69 | 17 | 4-5 | 2-2 | 0-1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 6 | - |
| 2025-02-21 | @ | Gwynedd Mercy | L | 78-82 | 4 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1 | - |
| 2025-02-15 | vs | Pratt | W | 92-59 | 8 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - |
| 2025-02-12 | @ | Centenary (NJ) | L | 82-86 | 7 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | - |
| 2025-02-05 | vs | Immaculata | W | 65-55 | 13 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | - |
| 2025-02-01 | @ | Marywood | W | 92-81 | 4 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
| 2025-01-25 | vs | Gwynedd Mercy | W | 85-69 | 6 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | - |
| 2025-01-22 | @ | Marymount (VA) | L | 62-72 | 4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | - |
| 2025-01-18 | @ | Pratt | W | 86-74 | 3 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - |
| 2025-01-15 | vs | Centenary (NJ) | W | 85-57 | 12 | 1-4 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | - |
| 2025-01-08 | @ | Immaculata | W | 79-70 | 14 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | - |
| 2025-01-04 | vs | Marywood | W | 77-76 | 19 | 0-3 | 0-2 | 4-4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | - |
| 2024-12-07 | @ | Haverford | W | 85-79 | 3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
| 2024-12-05 | vs | Franklin & Marshall | L | 68-84 | 2 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | - |
| 2024-11-30 | vs | Penn St.-Lehigh Val. | W | 76-52 | 8 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | - |
| 2024-11-23 | vs | Manhattanville | L | 71-72 | 3 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
| 2024-11-20 | vs | Widener | L | 73-87 | 3 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | - |
| 2024-11-19 | @ | Valley Forge | W | 84-70 | 6 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -2 | - |
| 2024-11-16 | @ | Muhlenberg | L | 58-76 | 19 | 2-6 | 1-3 | 2-2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | - |
| 2024-11-13 | @ | Penn St. Brandywine | W | 80-54 | 19 | 3-3 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 11 | - |
| 2024-11-12 | @ | Goucher | W | 66-63 | 9 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - |
| 2024-11-08 | @ | Penn St.-Abington | W | 88-74 | 17 | 2-5 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | - |