Cameron Windt
Team: Pratt
Season Averages โ 2023-2024
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 31.8 | 17.4 | 3.2 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 2.5 | 13.2 | 8.2 | 45.2% | 39.6% | 82.5% |
Model Outputs
No verified model outputs are published for this player in NCAAMD3 yet.
Career Stats
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-2024 | NCAAMD3 | Pratt | 19 | 31.8 | 17.4 | 3.2 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 2.5 | 13.2 | 8.2 | 45.2% | 39.6% | 82.5% | 60.0 | 56.6 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-02-17 | vs | Five Towns | W | 81-65 | 31 | 7-11 | 5-7 | 2-2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 15 | - |
| 2024-02-04 | @ | SUNY Delhi | L | 70-83 | 28 | 7-19 | 2-9 | 3-3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 19 | 2 | - |
| 2024-02-03 | @ | Marywood | L | 74-96 | 28 | 6-14 | 1-7 | 3-3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 5 | - |
| 2024-01-29 | @ | Saint Elizabeth | L | 68-81 | 36 | 8-19 | 4-11 | 4-4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 24 | 7 | - |
| 2024-01-20 | @ | MCLA | L | 86-87 | 31 | 6-11 | 3-5 | 2-3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 17 | 9 | - |
| 2024-01-15 | @ | Russell Sage | L | 65-75 | 34 | 9-17 | 2-9 | 4-4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 24 | 9 | - |
| 2024-01-10 | vs | Merchant Marine | W | 54-53 | 29 | 4-13 | 2-6 | 0-0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10 | -1 | - |
| 2024-01-05 | @ | St. Joseph's (L.I.) | L | 61-87 | 30 | 4-9 | 2-4 | 2-3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 6 | - |
| 2023-12-09 | @ | Mitchell | L | 63-76 | 37 | 3-7 | 2-4 | 2-2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 10 | - |
| 2023-12-07 | vs | Brooklyn | W | 79-72 | 38 | 8-19 | 6-14 | 4-4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 26 | 13 | - |
| 2023-12-04 | vs | Medgar Evers | W | 68-65 | 37 | 8-15 | 6-11 | 1-3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 23 | 13 | - |
| 2023-12-02 | @ | UMSV | W | 75-71 | 33 | 9-13 | 6-9 | 2-3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 26 | 17 | - |
| 2023-11-30 | @ | Sarah Lawrence | L | 63-84 | 27 | 2-10 | 2-6 | 2-2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 6 | - |
| 2023-11-27 | vs | Bryn Athyn | W | 72-60 | 34 | 6-16 | 6-15 | 0-0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 18 | 7 | - |
| 2023-11-21 | vs | Purchase | L | 55-61 | 31 | 6-14 | 4-9 | 4-4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 20 | 9 | - |
| 2023-11-18 | @ | John Jay | L | 69-82 | 34 | 5-8 | 2-4 | 5-5 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 17 | 11 | - |
| 2023-11-17 | @ | FDU-Florham | L | 61-77 | 28 | 6-12 | 0-2 | 3-6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 8 | - |
| 2023-11-14 | vs | Hunter | L | 54-88 | 21 | 2-8 | 0-5 | 0-0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | - |
| 2023-11-10 | vs | Valley Forge | W | 66-63 | 37 | 7-15 | 2-7 | 4-6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 9 | - |