C. Clements
Team: Campbellsville
Career Averages
ESPN · NCAAM · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 7 regular season, 1 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals.
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 | 4.2 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 33.3% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
Plus/minus sample — 2021-2022: 5 games, 8.4 minutes, 29.6 possessions. Other models may cover a different set of games.
Advanced Stats
Legacy model artifacts; separate from the counting cohort. Model output season: 2021-2022. Plus/minus scope: 5 games.
| RAPM | Rank | Minutes | Possessions | Model PM | Model PM/G | Model PM/40 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -1.25 | 2832 | 8 | 29 | +2 | +0.4 | +9.5 |
RAPM = Regularized Adjusted Plus-Minus (points per 100 possessions above average)
Model Outputs — 2021-2022
CatalogOutput is shown as model rating with league rank in parentheses when available.
| Model | Output | Notes |
|---|---|---|
| RAPM Overall RAPM Overall Single-parameter regularized adjusted plus-minus estimate. More → | -1.25 (#2832) | SE 4.34 | Poss 30 |
| RAPM Off/Def RAPM Off/Def Simultaneous offensive and defensive RAPM decomposition. More → | -1.25 (#2832) | Off -0.44 | Def -0.81 |
| Plus/Minus Rate Plus/Minus Rate Raw plus/minus rate baseline per 100 possessions. More → | +6.76 (#2050) | PM/G +0.4 | PM/40 +9.5 |
Career Stats
ESPN · NCAAM · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 7 regular season, 1 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals. Other career leagues are available through the league links above.
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-2024 | NCAAM | Campbellsville | 1 | 22.0 | 5.0 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.0 | 9.0 | 28.6% | 50.0% | - | 35.7 | 35.7 |
| 2021-2022 | NCAAM | Austin Peay Governors | 6 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 50.0% | - | 50.0% | 52.1 | 50.0 |
| 2021-2022 | NCAAM | Milligan Buffaloes | 1 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | - | - | - | - | - |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
ESPN · NCAAM · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 7 regular season, 1 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals.
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-29 | @ | Western Kentucky Hil | L | 77-101 | 22 | 2-7 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 9.0 | - |
| 2022-03-02 | vs | Tennessee Tech Golde | L | 51-78 | 1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | - |
| 2022-02-17 | @ | Murray State Racers | L | 56-91 | 2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | - |
| 2022-02-05 | @ | Morehead State Eagle | L | 52-77 | 3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.0 | - |
| 2021-12-18 | @ | Vanderbilt Commodore | L | 51-77 | 1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | - |
| 2021-12-05 | @ | Austin Peay Governor | L | 55-98 | 3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | - |
| 2021-11-29 | @ | TCU Horned Frogs | L | 51-68 | 1 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | - |
| 2021-11-26 | @ | Howard Bison | W | 69-67 | 1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | - |