Isis Fitch
Team: Bradley Braves
Position: F
Season Averages — 2022-2023
ESPN · NCAAW · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 32 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals.
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 31.1 | 7.5 | 6.8 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 1.9 | 7.5 | 7.0 | 41.1% | 27.6% | 72.2% |
Model Outputs
No verified model outputs are published for this player in NCAAW yet.
Shot Chart — 2022-2023
13/34 FG (38.2%), 27 points from the field · ESPN shot locations
| Zone | FGM | FGA | FG% | % of FGA |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Restricted area | 12 | 33 | 36.4 | 97.1 |
| Paint (non-RA) | 0 | 0 | - | 0.0 |
| Mid-range left | 0 | 0 | - | 0.0 |
| Mid-range center | 0 | 0 | - | 0.0 |
| Mid-range right | 0 | 0 | - | 0.0 |
| Left corner 3 | 0 | 0 | - | 0.0 |
| Right corner 3 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 2.9 |
| Above-break 3 left | 0 | 0 | - | 0.0 |
| Above-break 3 center | 0 | 0 | - | 0.0 |
| Above-break 3 right | 0 | 0 | - | 0.0 |
Career Stats
ESPN · NCAAW · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 32 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals. Other career leagues are available through the league links above.
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-2025 | NCAAW | UNC Wilmington Seahawks | 29 | 11.2 | 3.9 | 2.6 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 3.3 | 2.6 | 51.0% | 0.0% | 60.9% | 52.8 | 51.0 |
| 2023-2024 | NCAAW | Bradley Braves | 32 | 27.9 | 8.6 | 5.8 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 8.3 | 6.3 | 43.6% | 22.4% | 82.5% | 48.7 | 45.7 |
| 2022-2023 | NCAAW | Bradley Braves | 32 | 31.1 | 7.5 | 6.8 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 1.9 | 7.5 | 7.0 | 41.1% | 27.6% | 72.2% | 46.7 | 44.4 |
| 2021-2022 | NCAAW | Bradley Braves | 26 | 15.0 | 4.9 | 2.7 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 5.2 | 2.7 | 36.8% | 26.1% | 57.9% | 41.9 | 39.0 |
| 2020-2021 | NCAAW | Bradley Braves | 4 | 2.2 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 | -0.2 | 33.3% | - | - | 33.3 | 33.3 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
ESPN · NCAAW · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 32 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals.
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-03-09 | @ | Missouri State Lady | L | 53-71 | 36 | 2-5 | 0-1 | 3-4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 6.0 | - |
| 2023-03-04 | @ | Evansville Purple Ac | W | 61-51 | 33 | 5-7 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 13.0 | - |
| 2023-03-02 | @ | Indiana State Sycamo | L | 71-87 | 30 | 3-6 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 4.0 | - |
| 2023-02-25 | vs | UIC Flames | L | 38-64 | 32 | 1-3 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6.0 | - |
| 2023-02-23 | vs | Valparaiso Beacons | L | 72-76 | 36 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 8.0 | - |
| 2023-02-18 | @ | Northern Iowa Panthe | L | 50-76 | 36 | 4-7 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 11.0 | - |
| 2023-02-16 | @ | Drake Bulldogs | L | 49-81 | 35 | 2-7 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | - |
| 2023-02-12 | vs | Southern Illinois Sa | L | 59-83 | 31 | 4-4 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 18.0 | - |
| 2023-02-10 | vs | Missouri State Lady | L | 64-74 | 38 | 3-7 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 8.0 | - |
| 2023-02-05 | vs | Belmont Bruins | L | 54-68 | 29 | 2-8 | 0-2 | 2-2 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 10.0 | - |
| 2023-02-02 | @ | Illinois State Redbi | L | 52-84 | 25 | 2-10 | 0-4 | 2-2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0.0 | - |
| 2023-01-29 | @ | Valparaiso Beacons | L | 71-78 | 31 | 2-7 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -1.0 | - |
| 2023-01-27 | @ | UIC Flames | L | 38-52 | 25 | 2-5 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4.0 | - |
| 2023-01-22 | vs | Indiana State Sycamo | L | 60-71 | 25 | 4-10 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 7.0 | - |
| 2023-01-20 | vs | Evansville Purple Ac | L | 56-73 | 32 | 2-10 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | - |
| 2023-01-15 | @ | Murray State Racers | L | 48-83 | 28 | 2-3 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6.0 | - |
| 2023-01-12 | vs | Illinois State Redbi | L | 50-60 | 32 | 4-11 | 0-4 | 2-2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 7.0 | - |
| 2023-01-07 | @ | Missouri State Lady | L | 54-87 | 29 | 4-7 | 2-4 | 1-2 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 12.0 | - |
| 2023-01-05 | @ | Southern Illinois Sa | L | 65-83 | 29 | 2-4 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4.0 | - |
| 2023-01-01 | vs | Drake Bulldogs | L | 58-87 | 35 | 5-13 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 5.0 | - |
| 2022-12-30 | vs | Northern Iowa Panthe | L | 64-83 | 31 | 3-10 | 0-2 | 5-7 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 14.0 | - |
| 2022-12-20 | @ | Florida Internationa | L | 57-65 | 36 | 4-11 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 8.0 | - |
| 2022-12-19 | vs | Stephen F. Austin La | L | 48-77 | 30 | 4-11 | 1-1 | 0-1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9 | -1.0 | - |
| 2022-12-16 | @ | Miami (OH) RedHawks | L | 56-82 | 21 | 3-9 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2.0 | - |
| 2022-12-06 | @ | Eastern Illinois Pan | W | 72-61 | 34 | 2-6 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 6.0 | - |
| 2022-12-03 | @ | Loyola Chicago Rambl | L | 54-57 | 29 | 3-5 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 8.0 | - |
| 2022-11-29 | vs | Kansas City Roos | L | 68-71 | 37 | 4-8 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5.0 | - |
| 2022-11-22 | vs | Missouri Baptist Spa | W | 66-46 | 30 | 3-6 | 2-2 | 2-2 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 13.0 | - |
| 2022-11-19 | vs | McNeese Cowgirls | W | 77-58 | 37 | 6-13 | 1-1 | 4-8 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 21.0 | - |
| 2022-11-16 | @ | Wisconsin Badgers | L | 49-103 | 22 | 4-8 | 1-3 | 2-2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 7.0 | - |
| 2022-11-13 | vs | South Dakota Coyotes | L | 53-71 | 32 | 1-6 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | - |
| 2022-11-10 | @ | Missouri Tigers | L | 38-83 | 28 | 4-9 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 3.0 | - |