🐻⬇️🏀

Megan Harkey

Megan Harkey

Team: Xavier Musketeers
Position: F

Season Averages — 2020-2021

ESPN · NCAAW · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 2 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals.

GP MPG PPG RPG APG SPG BPG TO FGA Numbers FG% 3P% FT%
2 8.5 1.0 1.5 0.5 0.0 0.5 0.5 2.0 1.0 25.0% - -

Model Outputs

No verified model outputs are published for this player in NCAAW yet.

Career Stats

ESPN · NCAAW · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 2 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals. Other career leagues are available through the league links above.

Season League Team GP MIN PTS REB AST STL BLK TO FGA Numbers FG% 3P% FT% TS% eFG%
2024-2025 NCAAW Pepperdine Waves 29 16.7 5.3 3.1 1.0 0.2 1.1 1.4 4.6 4.7 56.4% 33.3% 33.3% 56.0 56.8
2023-2024 NCAAW Pepperdine Waves 29 13.4 4.7 2.8 0.3 0.1 0.6 0.8 4.4 3.3 46.5% - 80.0% 49.3 46.5
2022-2023 NCAAW Xavier Musketeers 19 5.3 1.5 1.0 0.3 0.0 0.5 0.1 1.4 1.7 51.9% - 50.0% 52.0 51.9
2021-2022 NCAAW Xavier Musketeers 22 8.6 2.2 2.0 0.1 0.2 0.4 0.7 2.1 2.0 42.6% - 66.7% 45.9 42.6
2020-2021 NCAAW Xavier Musketeers 2 8.5 1.0 1.5 0.5 0.0 0.5 0.5 2.0 1.0 25.0% - - 25.0 25.0

Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG

Game Log

ESPN · NCAAW · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 2 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals.

Date Vs/At Opponent Result Score MIN FG 3PT FT REB AST STL BLK TO PTS Numbers RAPM GS
2021-02-20 vs UConn Huskies L 32-83 10 0-3 0-0 0-0 3 1 0 1 1 0 1.0 -
2020-12-19 @ UConn Huskies L 59-106 7 1-1 0-0 0-0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1.0 -