🐻⬇️🏀

Lore Porter

Lore Porter

Team: Niagara Purple Eagles
Position: G

Season Averages — 2020-2021

ESPN · NCAAW · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 1 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals.

GP MPG PPG RPG APG SPG BPG TO FGA Numbers FG% 3P% FT%
1 13.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 4.0 2.0 25.0% 25.0% -

Model Outputs

No verified model outputs are published for this player in NCAAW yet.

Career Stats

ESPN · NCAAW · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 1 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals. Other career leagues are available through the league links above.

Season League Team GP MIN PTS REB AST STL BLK TO FGA Numbers FG% 3P% FT% TS% eFG%
2024-2025 NCAAW Niagara Purple Eagles 23 25.7 5.5 2.7 1.0 1.3 0.2 2.4 6.7 1.7 28.4% 18.0% 64.7% 37.1 33.5
2023-2024 NCAAW Niagara Purple Eagles 34 14.2 4.9 1.1 0.5 1.0 0.1 0.7 4.7 2.2 35.8% 30.2% 89.5% 49.6 46.9
2022-2023 NCAAW Niagara Purple Eagles 25 11.8 3.4 1.2 0.4 0.4 0.0 0.7 3.7 0.9 30.4% 31.7% 72.7% 43.4 41.3
2021-2022 NCAAW Niagara Purple Eagles 30 18.3 4.1 2.0 0.7 1.1 0.1 1.0 4.8 2.1 29.0% 25.0% 60.0% 40.2 39.0
2020-2021 NCAAW Niagara Purple Eagles 1 13.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 4.0 2.0 25.0% 25.0% - 37.5 37.5

Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG

Game Log

ESPN · NCAAW · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 1 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals.

Date Vs/At Opponent Result Score MIN FG 3PT FT REB AST STL BLK TO PTS Numbers RAPM GS
2021-03-09 vs Siena Saints L 65-74 13 1-4 1-4 0-0 3 0 1 0 1 3 2.0 -