N. Stallings
Team: Liberty Flames
Position: G
Season Averages — 2022-2023
ESPN · NCAAW · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 15 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals.
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | 4.1 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% |
Model Outputs
No verified model outputs are published for this player in NCAAW yet.
Career Stats
ESPN · NCAAW · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 15 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals. Other career leagues are available through the league links above.
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-2024 | NCAAW | Winthrop Eagles | 27 | 13.8 | 4.8 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 5.1 | 1.0 | 33.3% | 26.6% | 61.5% | 43.2 | 40.9 |
| 2022-2023 | NCAAW | Liberty Flames | 15 | 4.1 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 51.7 | 53.1 |
| 2021-2022 | NCAAW | Liberty Flames | 13 | 4.6 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 28.6% | 0.0% | - | 28.6 | 28.6 |
| 2020-2021 | NCAAW | Liberty Flames | 1 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | - | - | - | - |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
ESPN · NCAAW · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 15 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals.
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-03-08 | vs | Lipscomb Bisons | W | 84-56 | 1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | - |
| 2023-03-05 | vs | Kennesaw State Owls | W | 91-70 | 2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | - |
| 2023-02-25 | vs | Eastern Kentucky Col | W | 90-77 | 2 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1.0 | - |
| 2023-02-23 | vs | Bellarmine Knights | W | 77-50 | 5 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1.0 | - |
| 2023-02-18 | vs | Queens University Ro | W | 77-60 | 2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | - |
| 2023-02-16 | @ | Queens University Ro | W | 67-53 | 4 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2.0 | - |
| 2023-02-09 | @ | Central Arkansas Sug | W | 74-43 | 4 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | - |
| 2023-01-19 | vs | Stetson Hatters | W | 77-50 | 7 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | - |
| 2023-01-08 | vs | Jacksonville Dolphin | W | 81-66 | 4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -2.0 | - |
| 2022-12-15 | vs | Limestone Saints | W | 75-48 | 8 | 1-3 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -2.0 | - |
| 2022-12-11 | @ | South Carolina Gamec | L | 39-88 | 1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1.0 | - |
| 2022-12-04 | @ | Radford Highlanders | W | 67-54 | 1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1.0 | - |
| 2022-11-17 | vs | Hampton Lady Pirates | W | 79-48 | 4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | - |
| 2022-11-10 | vs | Salem University Tig | W | 69-41 | 14 | 2-4 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3.0 | - |
| 2022-11-07 | vs | Richmond Spiders | L | 48-69 | 2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | - |