C. Dyke
Team: Furman Paladins
Position: F
Season Averages — 2021-2022
ESPN · NCAAW · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 7 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals.
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | 3.0 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 25.0% | - | 50.0% |
Plus/minus sample — 2021-2022: 6 games, 20.2 minutes, 60.2 possessions. Other models may cover a different set of games.
Advanced Stats
Legacy model artifacts; separate from the counting cohort. Model output season: 2021-2022. Plus/minus scope: 6 games.
| RAPM | Rank | Minutes | Possessions | Model PM | Model PM/G | Model PM/40 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -2.62 | 3643 | 20 | 60 | -4 | -0.7 | -7.9 |
RAPM = Regularized Adjusted Plus-Minus (points per 100 possessions above average)
Model Outputs — 2021-2022
CatalogOutput is shown as model rating with league rank in parentheses when available.
| Model | Output | Notes |
|---|---|---|
| RAPM Overall RAPM Overall Single-parameter regularized adjusted plus-minus estimate. More → | -2.62 (#3643) | SE 4.16 | Poss 60 |
| RAPM Off/Def RAPM Off/Def Simultaneous offensive and defensive RAPM decomposition. More → | -2.62 (#3643) | Off -1.62 | Def -1.00 |
| Plus/Minus Rate Plus/Minus Rate Raw plus/minus rate baseline per 100 possessions. More → | -6.64 (#2138) | PM/G -0.7 | PM/40 -7.9 |
Career Stats
ESPN · NCAAW · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 7 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals. Other career leagues are available through the league links above.
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-2024 | NCAAW | Wagner Seahawks | 22 | 11.7 | 1.7 | 1.9 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 45.7% | 37.5% | 50.0% | 50.5 | 50.0 |
| 2022-2023 | NCAAW | Wagner Seahawks | 19 | 6.7 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 50.0% | - | - | 50.0 | 50.0 |
| 2021-2022 | NCAAW | Furman Paladins | 7 | 3.0 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 25.0% | - | 50.0% | 37.7 | 25.0 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
ESPN · NCAAW · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 7 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals.
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-02-24 | @ | Chattanooga Mocs | W | 64-43 | 1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | - |
| 2022-02-07 | vs | UNC Greensboro Spart | W | 64-52 | 1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1.0 | - |
| 2022-01-08 | vs | Western Carolina Cat | W | 71-59 | 1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | - |
| 2021-12-16 | @ | Charleston Southern | W | 86-68 | 1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | - |
| 2021-11-22 | vs | Erskine Flying Fleet | W | 63-27 | 7 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2.0 | - |
| 2021-11-17 | vs | Converse CONVERSE | W | 101-58 | 8 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.0 | - |
| 2021-11-12 | vs | Presbyterian Blue Ho | W | 68-39 | 2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.0 | - |