🐻⬇️🏀

Lu'Cye Patterson

Lu'Cye Patterson

Team: Missouri State

Season Averages — 2020-2021

ESPN · NCAAM · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 2 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals.

GP MPG PPG RPG APG SPG BPG TO FGA Numbers FG% 3P% FT%
2 15.5 2.5 3.0 1.5 1.0 0.0 0.5 4.0 3.5 25.0% 16.7% -

Model Outputs

No verified model outputs are published for this player in NCAAM yet.

Career Stats

ESPN · NCAAM · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 2 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals. Other career leagues are available through the league links above.

Season League Team GP MIN PTS REB AST STL BLK TO FGA Numbers FG% 3P% FT% TS% eFG%
2024-2025 NCAAM Minnesota 32 33.2 11.6 3.6 3.2 0.9 0.2 1.2 10.9 7.4 36.8% 26.4% 74.0% 47.0 42.1
2023-2024 NCAAM Charlotte 49ers 31 32.0 14.6 3.4 2.5 1.0 0.2 1.3 11.4 9.1 43.6% 35.0% 75.7% 54.7 49.4
2022-2023 NCAAM Charlotte 49ers 36 28.3 10.2 3.3 2.8 0.8 0.1 1.4 7.1 8.6 48.0% 39.1% 77.2% 59.4 53.3
2021-2022 NCAAM Missouri State 34 26.3 7.4 2.7 2.2 0.6 0.2 1.1 6.0 6.1 47.8% 15.4% 69.3% 53.4 49.3
2020-2021 NCAAM Missouri State 2 15.5 2.5 3.0 1.5 1.0 0.0 0.5 4.0 3.5 25.0% 16.7% - 31.2 31.2

Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG

Game Log

ESPN · NCAAM · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 2 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals.

Date Vs/At Opponent Result Score MIN FG 3PT FT REB AST STL BLK TO PTS Numbers RAPM GS
2021-03-05 vs Valparaiso Beacons W 66-55 1 0-0 0-0 0-0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 -
2020-12-27 @ Northern Iowa Panthe W 79-59 30 2-8 1-6 0-0 6 3 2 0 1 5 7.0 -