🐻⬇️🏀

Jeriah Coleman

Jeriah Coleman

Team: St. Francis (PA) Red Flash

Season Averages — 2020-2021

ESPN · NCAAM · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 2 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals.

GP MPG PPG RPG APG SPG BPG TO FGA Numbers FG% 3P% FT%
2 5.5 0.5 1.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0% - 50.0%

Model Outputs

No verified model outputs are published for this player in NCAAM yet.

Career Stats

ESPN · NCAAM · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 2 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals. Other career leagues are available through the league links above.

Season League Team GP MIN PTS REB AST STL BLK TO FGA Numbers FG% 3P% FT% TS% eFG%
2025-2026 NCAAM Nevada Wolf Pack 29 5.8 1.1 1.6 0.0 0.1 0.4 0.1 0.6 2.4 70.6% - 50.0% 66.9 70.6
2024-2025 NCAAM Nevada Wolf Pack - - - - - - - - - - 83.3% - 75.0% 83.8 83.3
2023-2024 NCAAM Nevada Wolf Pack 16 3.2 0.8 0.9 0.0 0.0 0.4 0.2 0.7 1.2 36.4% - 44.4% 40.1 36.4
2021-2022 NCAAM St. Francis (PA) Red Flash 25 6.3 2.1 1.9 0.1 0.2 0.6 0.4 1.3 3.2 60.6% - 50.0% 62.2 60.6
2020-2021 NCAAM St. Francis (PA) Red Flash 2 5.5 0.5 1.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0% - 50.0% 17.4 0.0

Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG

Game Log

ESPN · NCAAM · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 2 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals.

Date Vs/At Opponent Result Score MIN FG 3PT FT REB AST STL BLK TO PTS Numbers RAPM GS
2021-02-05 @ Merrimack Warriors L 54-59 2 0-0 0-0 0-0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 -
2020-12-01 @ Virginia Cavaliers L 51-76 9 0-2 0-0 1-2 2 0 1 0 0 1 2.0 -