🐻⬇️🏀

E. Elniel

E. Elniel

Team: Benedictine (AZ) Redhawks

Season Averages — 2023-2024

ESPN · NCAAM · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 1 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals.

GP MPG PPG RPG APG SPG BPG TO FGA Numbers FG% 3P% FT%
1 14.0 6.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 10.0 -1.0 20.0% 40.0% -

Model Outputs

No verified model outputs are published for this player in NCAAM yet.

Career Stats

ESPN · NCAAM · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 1 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals. Other career leagues are available through the league links above.

Season League Team GP MIN PTS REB AST STL BLK TO FGA Numbers FG% 3P% FT% TS% eFG%
2024-2025 NCAAM Benedictine (AZ) Redhawks 1 21.0 11.0 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 8.0 12.0 50.0% 33.3% 66.7% 59.0 56.2
2023-2024 NCAAM Benedictine (AZ) Redhawks 1 14.0 6.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 10.0 -1.0 20.0% 40.0% - 30.0 30.0
2021-2022 NCAAM Utah Tech Trailblazers 11 2.5 0.5 0.4 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.2 0.8 0.2 22.2% 16.7% 50.0% 30.4 27.8
2021-2022 NCAAM Denver Pioneers 1 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 - - - - -
2020-2021 NCAAM Utah Tech Trailblazers 1 18.0 4.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 5.0 0.0 20.0% 25.0% 50.0% 34.0 30.0

Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG

Game Log

ESPN · NCAAM · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 1 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals.

Date Vs/At Opponent Result Score MIN FG 3PT FT REB AST STL BLK TO PTS Numbers RAPM GS
2023-11-07 @ Weber State Wildcats L 62-96 14 2-10 2-5 0-0 2 1 1 0 1 6 -1.0 -