Max Brooks
Team: UMass Lowell River Hawks
Career Averages
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 93 | 24.0 | 11.3 | 6.5 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 1.7 | 5.6 | 14.6 | 64.2% | 33.3% | 64.8% |
Model Outputs — 2021-2022
CatalogOutput is shown as model rating with league rank in parentheses when available.
| Model | Output | Notes |
|---|---|---|
| Points For Elo Points For Elo Online player rating for contribution to team scoring rate. More → | -5.47 (#2745) | Pts For -5.47 | Prevent -11.80 | Net -17.27 | Min 560 |
| Points Prevention Elo Points Prevention Elo Online player rating for suppressing the opponent's scoring rate. More → | -11.80 (#3404) | Pts For -5.47 | Prevent -11.80 | Net -17.27 | Min 560 |
| Points Net Elo Points Net Elo Net point-differential event Elo from points created plus points prevented. More → | -17.27 (#3467) | Pts For -5.47 | Prevent -11.80 | Net -17.27 | Min 560 |
| Rebounds For Elo Rebounds For Elo Online player rating for contribution to team rebound rate. More → | -5.01 (#3015) | Reb For -5.01 | Prevent -6.98 | Net -11.99 | Min 560 |
| Rebound Prevention Elo Rebound Prevention Elo Online player rating for suppressing the opponent's rebound rate. More → | -6.98 (#3282) | Reb For -5.01 | Prevent -6.98 | Net -11.99 | Min 560 |
| Offensive Rebounds For Elo Offensive Rebounds For Elo Online player rating for contribution to own-team offensive rebounds. More → | -0.58 (#3907) | OReb For -0.58 | Prevent +0.57 | Net -0.01 | Min 560 |
| Offensive Rebound Prevention Elo Offensive Rebound Prevention Elo Online player rating for preventing opponent offensive rebounds. More → | +0.57 (#244) | OReb For -0.58 | Prevent +0.57 | Net -0.01 | Min 560 |
| Offensive Rebound Net Elo Offensive Rebound Net Elo Net offensive-rebound event Elo from second chances created plus denied. More → | -0.01 (#2203) | OReb For -0.58 | Prevent +0.57 | Net -0.01 | Min 560 |
| Defensive Rebounds For Elo Defensive Rebounds For Elo Online player rating for contribution to own-team defensive rebounds. More → | -1.57 (#3914) | DReb For -1.57 | Prevent +1.56 | Net -0.01 | Min 560 |
| Defensive Rebound Prevention Elo Defensive Rebound Prevention Elo Online player rating for suppressing opponent defensive rebounds. More → | +1.56 (#216) | DReb For -1.57 | Prevent +1.56 | Net -0.01 | Min 560 |
| Defensive Rebound Net Elo Defensive Rebound Net Elo Net defensive-rebound event Elo from defensive boards created plus denied. More → | -0.01 (#1957) | DReb For -1.57 | Prevent +1.56 | Net -0.01 | Min 560 |
| Rebound Margin Elo Rebound Margin Elo Net rebound-margin event Elo from rebounds created plus rebounds prevented. More → | -11.99 (#3358) | Reb For -5.01 | Prevent -6.98 | Net -11.99 | Min 560 |
| Assists For Elo Assists For Elo Online player rating for contribution to team assist rate. More → | -3.66 (#3321) | Ast For -3.66 | Prevent +0.32 | Net -3.35 | Min 560 |
| Assist Prevention Elo Assist Prevention Elo Online player rating for suppressing the opponent's assist rate. More → | +0.32 (#2570) | Ast For -3.66 | Prevent +0.32 | Net -3.35 | Min 560 |
| Assists Net Elo Assists Net Elo Net assist event Elo from assisted creation plus assisted-shot prevention. More → | -3.35 (#3206) | Ast For -3.66 | Prevent +0.32 | Net -3.35 | Min 560 |
| Threes For Elo Threes For Elo Online player rating for contribution to team made-threes rate. More → | -0.32 (#3498) | 3PM For -0.32 | Prevent -0.16 | Net -0.48 | Min 560 |
| Three Prevention Elo Three Prevention Elo Online player rating for suppressing the opponent's made-threes rate. More → | -0.16 (#3263) | 3PM For -0.32 | Prevent -0.16 | Net -0.48 | Min 560 |
| Threes Net Elo Threes Net Elo Net made-three event Elo from threes created plus threes prevented. More → | -0.48 (#4000) | 3PM For -0.32 | Prevent -0.16 | Net -0.48 | Min 560 |
| Stocks For Elo Stocks For Elo Online player rating for contribution to team steals-plus-blocks rate. More → | +1.39 (#1273) | Stocks For +1.39 | Prevent -3.85 | Net -2.46 | Min 560 |
| Stocks Prevention Elo Stocks Prevention Elo Online player rating for suppressing opponent stocks. More → | -3.85 (#3496) | Stocks For +1.39 | Prevent -3.85 | Net -2.46 | Min 560 |
| Stocks Net Elo Stocks Net Elo Net stocks event Elo from stocks created plus stocks denied. More → | -2.46 (#3150) | Stocks For +1.39 | Prevent -3.85 | Net -2.46 | Min 560 |
| Ball Security Elo Ball Security Elo Online player rating for keeping own-team turnovers down. More → | +0.70 (#1606) | TOV For +0.70 | Prevent +2.08 | Net +2.78 | Min 560 |
| Turnover Force Elo Turnover Force Elo Online player rating for forcing opponent turnovers. More → | +2.08 (#1060) | TOV For +0.70 | Prevent +2.08 | Net +2.78 | Min 560 |
| Turnover Margin Elo Turnover Margin Elo Net turnover event Elo from ball security plus turnover force. More → | +2.78 (#1135) | TOV For +0.70 | Prevent +2.08 | Net +2.78 | Min 560 |
Career Stats
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-2025 | NCAAM | UMass Lowell River Hawks | 14 | 26.7 | 14.9 | 7.8 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 2.9 | 2.0 | 8.2 | 17.1 | 73.9% | 0.0% | 75.0% | 75.8 | 73.9 |
| 2023-2024 | NCAAM | UMass Lowell River Hawks | 31 | 26.5 | 12.6 | 7.3 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 2.1 | 1.7 | 8.4 | 14.3 | 62.1% | 0.0% | 65.3% | 63.8 | 62.1 |
| 2022-2023 | NCAAM | UMass Lowell River Hawks | 19 | 21.1 | 8.8 | 5.2 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 1.5 | 5.1 | 11.1 | 61.5% | 100.0% | 46.2% | 78.2 | 62.0 |
| 2021-2022 | NCAAM | UMass Lowell River Hawks | 25 | 23.0 | 10.8 | 6.4 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 2.6 | 1.7 | 1.8 | 17.7 | 59.1% | 0.0% | 64.7% | 262.2 | 59.1 |
| 2020-2021 | NCAAM | UMass Lowell River Hawks | 4 | 15.5 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 4.8 | 57.1% | 100.0% | 33.3% | 60.1 | 64.3 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-01-04 | @ | UAlbany Great Danes | W | 73-69 | 26 | 7-8 | 0-0 | 2-3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 16 | 21 | - |
| 2024-12-30 | vs | Emerson Lions | W | 101-39 | 21 | 4-6 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 19 | - |
| 2024-12-18 | vs | Stonehill Skyhawks | W | 78-67 | 29 | 6-7 | 0-0 | 6-8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 18 | 19 | - |
| 2024-12-14 | vs | Dartmouth Big Green | W | 92-83 | 32 | 12-12 | 0-0 | 2-3 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 26 | 25 | - |
| 2024-12-11 | vs | Long Island Universi | W | 69-62 | 35 | 7-9 | 0-0 | 4-5 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 18 | 27 | - |
| 2024-12-07 | @ | Massachusetts Minute | W | 96-83 | 13 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | - |
| 2024-12-01 | @ | Central Connecticut | L | 67-69 | 33 | 11-14 | 0-0 | 7-7 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 29 | 30 | - |
| 2024-11-27 | @ | Saint Louis Billiken | L | 90-93 | 28 | 6-9 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 7 | - |
| 2024-11-25 | vs | Merrimack Warriors | W | 81-74 | 35 | 8-11 | 0-0 | 4-7 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 27 | - |
| 2024-11-23 | vs | Quinnipiac Bobcats | W | 80-70 | 34 | 7-7 | 0-0 | 4-4 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 18 | 23 | - |
| 2024-11-20 | vs | Fisher College Eagle | W | 121-66 | 17 | 5-7 | 0-0 | 4-5 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 22 | - |
| 2024-11-17 | @ | Washington Huskies | L | 69-74 | 18 | 5-6 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 10 | - |
| 2024-11-15 | @ | Gonzaga Bulldogs | L | 54-113 | 30 | 4-10 | 0-1 | 1-3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2 | - |
| 2024-11-08 | vs | Saint Peter's Peacoc | W | 81-74 | 23 | 2-6 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 | - |
| 2024-03-16 | @ | Vermont Catamounts | L | 61-66 | 14 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 3-4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | - |
| 2024-03-12 | vs | Bryant Bulldogs | W | 77-70 | 23 | 4-8 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 6 | - |
| 2024-03-09 | vs | UMBC Retrievers | W | 94-89 | 39 | 5-9 | 0-0 | 2-4 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 20 | - |
| 2024-03-02 | @ | Vermont Catamounts | L | 62-74 | 21 | 3-7 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | - |
| 2024-02-29 | vs | Bryant Bulldogs | W | 89-67 | 37 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 3-4 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 14 | - |
| 2024-02-24 | vs | UAlbany Great Danes | W | 104-95 | 33 | 10-11 | 0-0 | 9-10 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 29 | 23 | - |
| 2024-02-22 | vs | Binghamton Bearcats | W | 87-80 | 31 | 5-8 | 0-0 | 10-10 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 20 | 28 | - |
| 2024-02-17 | @ | Bryant Bulldogs | W | 86-77 | 30 | 4-8 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 14 | - |
| 2024-02-10 | @ | NJIT Highlanders | L | 64-71 | 25 | 1-6 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | - |
| 2024-02-08 | @ | UMBC Retrievers | W | 93-80 | 33 | 14-19 | 0-0 | 3-4 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 31 | 34 | - |
| 2024-02-03 | vs | New Hampshire Wildca | L | 73-89 | 33 | 7-8 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 17 | - |
| 2024-02-01 | vs | Maine Black Bears | W | 76-62 | 35 | 6-8 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 18 | - |
| 2024-01-25 | vs | Vermont Catamounts | L | 65-72 | 37 | 4-11 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 11 | - |
| 2024-01-20 | @ | Binghamton Bearcats | W | 80-60 | 22 | 5-10 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 12 | - |
| 2024-01-18 | @ | UAlbany Great Danes | W | 97-76 | 30 | 10-12 | 0-0 | 2-3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 22 | 22 | - |
| 2024-01-13 | vs | UMBC Retrievers | W | 86-82 | 28 | 10-13 | 0-0 | 4-5 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 24 | 27 | - |
| 2024-01-11 | vs | NJIT Highlanders | W | 70-62 | 26 | 4-5 | 0-0 | 3-6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 11 | 16 | - |
| 2024-01-06 | @ | New Hampshire Wildca | W | 82-75 | 24 | 7-13 | 0-0 | 3-4 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 13 | - |
| 2023-12-31 | vs | Emerson Lions | W | 116-48 | 25 | 10-11 | 0-0 | 3-6 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 32 | - |
| 2023-12-22 | @ | Boston University Te | W | 71-63 | 32 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8 | - |
| 2023-12-16 | vs | Central Connecticut | L | 54-57 | 22 | 2-6 | 0-0 | 3-4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 3 | - |
| 2023-12-12 | vs | Long Island Universi | W | 78-65 | 23 | 7-12 | 0-0 | 3-7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 11 | - |
| 2023-12-09 | @ | Massachusetts Minute | L | 77-91 | 28 | 6-12 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 9 | - |
| 2023-12-05 | vs | Fisher College Eagle | W | 117-69 | 22 | 7-10 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 16 | 20 | - |
| 2023-12-02 | @ | Merrimack Warriors | L | 68-74 | 29 | 9-13 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 18 | 9 | - |
| 2023-11-29 | @ | Stonehill Skyhawks | W | 80-74 | 31 | 6-8 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 17 | - |
| 2023-11-20 | @ | Saint Peter's Peacoc | W | 69-61 | 17 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | - |
| 2023-11-16 | @ | Arizona State Sun De | L | 69-71 | 12 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | - |
| 2023-11-14 | @ | Georgia Tech Yellow | W | 74-71 | 27 | 2-7 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 15 | - |
| 2023-11-10 | @ | Dartmouth Big Green | W | 81-48 | 11 | 4-4 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 14 | - |
| 2023-11-06 | vs | Rivier Raiders | W | 96-51 | 20 | 4-7 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 11 | - |
| 2023-03-11 | @ | Vermont Catamounts | L | 59-72 | 17 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | - |
| 2023-03-07 | vs | New Hampshire Wildca | W | 75-64 | 19 | 1-5 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | - |
| 2023-03-04 | vs | Maine Black Bears | W | 85-54 | 29 | 4-6 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 11 | - |
| 2023-02-25 | vs | New Hampshire Wildca | W | 92-55 | 12 | 4-4 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 9 | - |
| 2023-02-06 | @ | Hartford Hawks | W | 70-48 | 21 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | - |
| 2023-02-04 | vs | NJIT Highlanders | W | 90-61 | 29 | 8-10 | 1-1 | 1-3 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 18 | 21 | - |
| 2023-02-01 | vs | UAlbany Great Danes | W | 66-50 | 24 | 3-6 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 16 | - |
| 2023-01-28 | @ | New Hampshire Wildca | L | 65-69 | 18 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | - |
| 2023-01-25 | @ | Maine Black Bears | L | 70-75 | 23 | 2-6 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 | - |
| 2023-01-22 | vs | Bryant Bulldogs | W | 98-79 | 15 | 6-8 | 0-0 | 5-6 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 17 | - |
| 2023-01-18 | vs | UMBC Retrievers | W | 81-75 | 22 | 10-12 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 12 | - |
| 2023-01-14 | @ | Binghamton Bearcats | L | 65-66 | 23 | 6-9 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 9 | - |
| 2023-01-11 | vs | Vermont Catamounts | W | 80-65 | 22 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | - |
| 2023-01-08 | @ | UAlbany Great Danes | L | 63-89 | 12 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | - |
| 2023-01-05 | vs | Maine Black Bears | W | 72-70 | 18 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 9 | - |
| 2022-12-03 | @ | Sacred Heart Pioneer | W | 70-59 | 17 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 14 | - |
| 2022-11-30 | vs | Merrimack Warriors | W | 77-51 | 27 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 17 | 26 | - |
| 2022-11-27 | vs | Stonehill Skyhawks | W | 73-59 | 25 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 22 | - |
| 2022-11-12 | @ | Rutgers Scarlet Knig | L | 65-73 | 28 | 8-14 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 18 | - |
| 2022-03-06 | @ | UMBC Retrievers | L | 85-93 | 25 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 12 | - |
| 2022-03-03 | @ | Hartford Hawks | W | 83-73 | 32 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 29 | 49 | - |
| 2022-03-01 | vs | New Hampshire Wildca | L | 48-64 | 28 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 14 | - |
| 2022-02-26 | @ | Vermont Catamounts | L | 61-62 | 23 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 18 | - |
| 2022-02-23 | vs | Stony Brook Seawolve | W | 67-50 | 27 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 26 | - |
| 2022-02-19 | vs | Binghamton Bearcats | L | 64-78 | 21 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 15 | - |
| 2022-02-16 | @ | NJIT Highlanders | L | 55-59 | 20 | 5-8 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 10 | - |
| 2022-02-12 | vs | UMBC Retrievers | W | 88-71 | 23 | 8-9 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 17 | 17 | - |
| 2022-02-09 | @ | Stony Brook Seawolve | L | 85-87 | 13 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6 | - |
| 2022-02-07 | vs | Hartford Hawks | W | 85-75 | 32 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 19 | 31 | - |
| 2022-02-05 | vs | Vermont Catamounts | L | 67-78 | 32 | 4-7 | 0-0 | 6-8 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 14 | 10 | - |
| 2022-02-02 | @ | Maine Black Bears | W | 62-50 | 29 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 13 | 26 | - |
| 2022-01-22 | @ | New Hampshire Wildca | L | 61-67 | 12 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | - |
| 2022-01-19 | vs | Maine Black Bears | W | 71-62 | 28 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 14 | - |
| 2022-01-12 | @ | Albany Great Danes | L | 47-57 | 31 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 21 | - |
| 2022-01-02 | @ | Binghamton Bearcats | L | 63-68 | 16 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | - |
| 2021-12-19 | vs | Sacred Heart Pioneer | W | 70-62 | 24 | 6-10 | 0-0 | 3-4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 15 | 13 | - |
| 2021-12-11 | vs | Massachusetts Colleg | W | 109-45 | 16 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 16 | - |
| 2021-12-08 | @ | Boston University Te | L | 62-72 | 18 | 3-7 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | - |
| 2021-12-04 | @ | Merrimack Warriors | W | 61-57 | 25 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 25 | - |
| 2021-12-01 | vs | Brown Bears | L | 63-73 | 14 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 14 | - |
| 2021-11-19 | @ | George Washington Co | W | 67-56 | 28 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 23 | 32 | - |
| 2021-11-17 | vs | Central Connecticut | W | 77-53 | 23 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 31 | - |
| 2021-11-16 | @ | Oklahoma State Cowbo | L | 58-80 | 18 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 12 | - |
| 2021-11-09 | vs | Rivier Raiders | W | 91-55 | 18 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 17 | - |
| 2021-03-13 | @ | Hartford Hawks | L | 50-64 | 19 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 6 | - |
| 2021-02-05 | @ | New Hampshire Wildca | W | 74-69 | 15 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | - |
| 2020-12-27 | @ | Stony Brook Seawolve | L | 58-73 | 19 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | - |
| 2020-11-29 | @ | Ohio State Buckeyes | L | 64-74 | 9 | 2-2 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4 | - |