🐻⬇️🏀

M. Filer

M. Filer

Team: North Central (MN) Rams
Position: G

Season Averages — 2021-2022

ESPN · NCAAM · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 2 regular season. These are not regular-season totals.

GP MPG PPG RPG APG SPG BPG TO FGA Numbers FG% 3P% FT%
2 25.0 8.5 4.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.5 11.0 1.0 27.3% 9.1% 100.0%

Career Stats

ESPN · NCAAM · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 2 regular season. These are not regular-season totals. Other career leagues are available through the league links above.

Season League Team GP MIN PTS REB AST STL BLK TO FGA Numbers FG% 3P% FT% TS% eFG%
2022-2023 NCAAM North Central (MN) Rams 2 27.5 15.0 5.5 1.5 1.0 0.0 2.5 14.0 6.5 42.9% 40.0% - 53.6 53.6
2021-2022 NCAAM North Central (MN) Rams 2 25.0 8.5 4.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.5 11.0 1.0 27.3% 9.1% 100.0% 35.8 29.5

Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG

Game Log

ESPN · NCAAM · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 2 regular season. These are not regular-season totals.

Date Vs/At Opponent Result Score MIN FG 3PT FT REB AST STL BLK TO PTS Numbers RAPM GS
2021-12-29 @ St. Thomas Tommies L 45-97 35 6-15 1-8 4-4 5 2 0 0 2 17 7.0 -
2021-12-14 @ North Dakota Fightin L 65-110 15 0-7 0-3 0-0 3 0 0 0 1 0 -5.0 -