馃惢猬囷笍馃弨

Hunter Mengel

Hunter Mengel

Team: Midland University Warriors
Position: F

Career Averages

ESPN 路 NCAAM 路 completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 2 regular season. These are not regular-season totals.

GP MPG PPG RPG APG SPG BPG TO FGA Numbers FG% 3P% FT%
2 12.0 6.0 3.0 0.5 0.0 1.0 2.0 3.5 5.0 71.4% - 100.0%

Model Outputs

No verified model outputs are published for this player in NCAAM.

Career Stats

ESPN 路 NCAAM 路 completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 2 regular season. These are not regular-season totals. Other career leagues are available through the league links above.

Season League Team GP MIN PTS REB AST STL BLK TO FGA Numbers FG% 3P% FT% TS% eFG%
2019-2020 NCAAM Midland University Warriors 2 12.0 6.0 3.0 0.5 0.0 1.0 2.0 3.5 5.0 71.4% - 100.0% 76.1 71.4

Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG

Game Log

ESPN 路 NCAAM 路 completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 2 regular season. These are not regular-season totals.

Date Vs/At Opponent Result Score MIN FG 3PT FT REB AST STL BLK TO PTS Numbers RAPM GS
2019-12-28@Creighton BluejaysL54-91215-60-00-030012106.0-
2019-11-07@Omaha MavericksL53-7230-10-02-23101224.0-