M. Keelin
Team: Bellarmine Knights
Position: G
Season Averages — 2023-2024
ESPN · NCAAW · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 26 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals. Participation unresolved for 1 of 26 source rows; GP and per-game averages are unknown. Unresolved zero/NULL lines are not classified as DNP.
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 30.1% | 23.5% | 50.0% |
Plus/minus sample — 2023-2024: 23 games, 187.9 minutes, 631.6 possessions. Other models may cover a different set of games.
Advanced Stats
Legacy model artifacts; separate from the counting cohort. Model output season: 2023-2024. Plus/minus scope: 23 games.
| RAPM | Rank | Minutes | Possessions | Model PM | Model PM/G | Model PM/40 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -3.60 | 4062 | 187 | 631 | -50 | -2.2 | -10.6 |
RAPM = Regularized Adjusted Plus-Minus (points per 100 possessions above average)
Model Outputs — 2023-2024
CatalogOutput is shown as model rating with league rank in parentheses when available.
| Model | Output | Notes |
|---|---|---|
| RAPM Overall RAPM Overall Single-parameter regularized adjusted plus-minus estimate. More → | -3.60 (#4062) | SE 2.96 | Poss 632 |
| RAPM Off/Def RAPM Off/Def Simultaneous offensive and defensive RAPM decomposition. More → | -3.60 (#4062) | Off -1.12 | Def -2.48 |
| Plus/Minus Rate Plus/Minus Rate Raw plus/minus rate baseline per 100 possessions. More → | -7.92 (#3147) | PM/G -2.2 | PM/40 -10.6 |
Shot Chart — 2023-2024
4/8 FG (50.0%), 9 points from the field · ESPN shot locations
| Zone | FGM | FGA | FG% | % of FGA |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Restricted area | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 87.5 |
| Paint (non-RA) | 0 | 0 | - | 0.0 |
| Mid-range left | 0 | 0 | - | 0.0 |
| Mid-range center | 0 | 0 | - | 0.0 |
| Mid-range right | 0 | 0 | - | 0.0 |
| Left corner 3 | 0 | 0 | - | 0.0 |
| Right corner 3 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 12.5 |
| Above-break 3 left | 0 | 0 | - | 0.0 |
| Above-break 3 center | 0 | 0 | - | 0.0 |
| Above-break 3 right | 0 | 0 | - | 0.0 |
Career Stats
ESPN · NCAAW · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 26 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals. Participation unresolved for 1 of 26 source rows; GP and per-game averages are unknown. Unresolved zero/NULL lines are not classified as DNP. Other career leagues are available through the league links above.
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-2024 | NCAAW | Bellarmine Knights | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 30.1% | 23.5% | 50.0% | 38.6 | 38.4 |
| 2022-2023 | NCAAW | Bellarmine Knights | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 27.0% | 27.5% | 66.7% | 38.5 | 37.4 |
| 2021-2022 | NCAAW | Bellarmine Knights | 28 | 21.7 | 7.7 | 4.2 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 2.0 | 7.0 | 4.0 | 40.1% | 37.1% | 50.0% | 53.4 | 53.3 |
| 2019-2020 | NCAAW | Tennessee Tech Golden Eagles | 1 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | - | - | - | - |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
ESPN · NCAAW · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 26 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals. Participation unresolved for 1 of 26 source rows; GP and per-game averages are unknown. Unresolved zero/NULL lines are not classified as DNP.
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-03-08 | @ | Jacksonville Dolphin | L | 62-79 | 13 | 0-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1.0 | - |
| 2024-03-02 | vs | Austin Peay Governor | W | 76-71 | 12 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5.0 | - |
| 2024-02-29 | vs | Lipscomb Bisons | W | 80-74 | 2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | - |
| 2024-02-24 | @ | Eastern Kentucky Col | L | 67-72 | 3 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1.0 | - |
| 2024-02-15 | @ | Central Arkansas Sug | L | 57-63 | 5 | 0-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | - |
| 2024-02-10 | vs | Queens University Ro | W | 85-76 | 3 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1.0 | - |
| 2024-02-08 | vs | Kennesaw State Owls | L | 75-85 | 1 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1.0 | - |
| 2024-02-03 | @ | Stetson Hatters | W | 64-52 | 3 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1.0 | - |
| 2024-01-31 | vs | Florida Gulf Coast E | L | 55-72 | 10 | 2-7 | 1-5 | 0-0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | - |
| 2024-01-27 | @ | Jacksonville Dolphin | L | 69-87 | 5 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -2.0 | - |
| 2024-01-20 | vs | Central Arkansas Sug | L | 59-73 | 14 | 1-3 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6.0 | - |
| 2024-01-18 | vs | North Alabama Lions | L | 90-91 | 5 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | - |
| 2024-01-13 | vs | Eastern Kentucky Col | L | 66-79 | 8 | 2-3 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5.0 | - |
| 2024-01-04 | @ | Austin Peay Governor | L | 63-65 | 10 | 1-3 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -1.0 | - |
| 2023-12-30 | vs | Ohio Bobcats | W | 70-66 | 16 | 0-4 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.0 | - |
| 2023-12-21 | @ | Akron Zips | L | 65-88 | 17 | 4-7 | 1-4 | 1-2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 4.0 | - |
| 2023-12-18 | vs | Detroit Mercy Titans | L | 49-59 | 5 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | - |
| 2023-12-14 | vs | Campbellsville (HB) | W | 95-44 | 17 | 4-7 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 9.0 | - |
| 2023-12-09 | vs | Asbury Eagles | W | 90-65 | 20 | 2-10 | 1-6 | 0-0 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 2.0 | - |
| 2023-12-06 | vs | Purdue Fort Wayne Ma | L | 46-57 | 8 | 2-4 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4.0 | - |
| 2023-12-02 | @ | Wofford Terriers | W | 61-59 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
| 2023-11-29 | @ | Evansville Purple Ac | W | 64-58 | 4 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | - |
| 2023-11-21 | @ | Murray State Racers | L | 78-108 | 12 | 1-3 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -1.0 | - |
| 2023-11-16 | @ | Louisville Cardinals | L | 33-111 | 18 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.0 | - |
| 2023-11-12 | @ | UCLA Bruins | L | 64-113 | 13 | 1-6 | 1-6 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -1.0 | - |
| 2023-11-09 | @ | San José State Spart | L | 65-81 | 5 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | - |