C. Dupont
Team: Evansville Purple Aces
Position: F
Season Averages — 2022-2023
ESPN · NCAAW · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 28 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals.
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 16.3 | 3.1 | 3.4 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 3.0 | 4.2 | 39.8% | 33.3% | 53.6% |
Model Outputs
No verified model outputs are published for this player in NCAAW yet.
Career Stats
ESPN · NCAAW · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 28 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals. Other career leagues are available through the league links above.
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-2024 | NCAAW | Evansville Purple Aces | 6 | 17.7 | 4.0 | 6.7 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 4.5 | 7.3 | 33.3% | 50.0% | 71.4% | 39.9 | 35.2 |
| 2022-2023 | NCAAW | Evansville Purple Aces | 28 | 16.3 | 3.1 | 3.4 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 3.0 | 4.2 | 39.8% | 33.3% | 53.6% | 45.1 | 42.8 |
| 2021-2022 | NCAAW | Evansville Purple Aces | 26 | 17.7 | 3.3 | 3.7 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 3.6 | 3.6 | 33.0% | 33.3% | 60.7% | 40.4 | 36.7 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
ESPN · NCAAW · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 28 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals.
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-03-09 | @ | Murray State Racers | L | 46-88 | 11 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | - |
| 2023-03-04 | vs | Bradley Braves | L | 51-61 | 26 | 2-5 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8.0 | - |
| 2023-03-02 | vs | Illinois State Redbi | L | 56-73 | 31 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 16.0 | - |
| 2023-02-25 | @ | Southern Illinois Sa | L | 59-105 | 28 | 1-7 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | - |
| 2023-02-23 | @ | Missouri State Lady | L | 51-63 | 27 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6.0 | - |
| 2023-02-19 | vs | Valparaiso Beacons | L | 68-74 | 8 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2.0 | - |
| 2023-02-12 | @ | Murray State Racers | L | 60-80 | 7 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | - |
| 2023-02-10 | @ | Belmont Bruins | L | 53-93 | 8 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | - |
| 2023-02-06 | vs | UT Martin Skyhawks | L | 60-80 | 12 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | - |
| 2023-02-04 | @ | Drake Bulldogs | L | 48-87 | 16 | 1-6 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.0 | - |
| 2023-02-01 | @ | Indiana State Sycamo | W | 68-66 | 8 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -2.0 | - |
| 2023-01-29 | vs | Belmont Bruins | L | 58-76 | 23 | 2-3 | 1-2 | 1-5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7.0 | - |
| 2023-01-27 | vs | Murray State Racers | W | 75-67 | 31 | 5-7 | 2-2 | 3-3 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 17.0 | - |
| 2023-01-22 | @ | Illinois State Redbi | L | 46-78 | 23 | 3-6 | 1-2 | 2-2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 7.0 | - |
| 2023-01-20 | @ | Bradley Braves | W | 73-56 | 18 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 2-4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4.0 | - |
| 2023-01-15 | vs | Northern Iowa Panthe | L | 68-73 | 22 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5.0 | - |
| 2023-01-11 | vs | Indiana State Sycamo | W | 65-54 | 10 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | - |
| 2023-01-07 | @ | UIC Flames | L | 53-57 | 18 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.0 | - |
| 2022-12-31 | vs | Missouri State Lady | L | 61-73 | 22 | 1-3 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | - |
| 2022-12-29 | vs | Southern Illinois Sa | L | 77-86 | 13 | 3-4 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4.0 | - |
| 2022-12-18 | vs | Southeast Missouri S | W | 64-53 | 8 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | - |
| 2022-12-08 | @ | Bellarmine Knights | L | 40-60 | 20 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 10.0 | - |
| 2022-12-02 | @ | Morehead State Eagle | W | 75-65 | 11 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | - |
| 2022-11-26 | vs | Miami (OH) RedHawks | W | 97-72 | 4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | - |
| 2022-11-19 | @ | Illinois Fighting Il | L | 54-93 | 15 | 0-4 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2.0 | - |
| 2022-11-16 | vs | Chicago State Cougar | W | 82-57 | 12 | 0-4 | 0-1 | 3-4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3.0 | - |
| 2022-11-10 | @ | Iowa Hawkeyes | L | 62-115 | 20 | 3-8 | 0-4 | 2-4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5.0 | - |
| 2022-11-07 | @ | Eastern Kentucky Col | W | 89-81 | 5 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1.0 | - |