🐻⬇️🏀

Mya Glanton

Mya Glanton

Team: Indiana State Sycamores
Position: F

Season Averages — 2020-2021

ESPN · NCAAW · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 1 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals.

GP MPG PPG RPG APG SPG BPG TO FGA Numbers FG% 3P% FT%
1 22.0 5.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 14.0 100.0% - 50.0%

Model Outputs

No verified model outputs are published for this player in NCAAW yet.

Career Stats

ESPN · NCAAW · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 1 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals. Other career leagues are available through the league links above.

Season League Team GP MIN PTS REB AST STL BLK TO FGA Numbers FG% 3P% FT% TS% eFG%
2024-2025 NCAAW Saint Louis Billikens 30 13.9 4.1 4.2 0.2 0.5 0.2 0.8 2.9 5.5 56.8% - 80.0% 61.3 56.8
2023-2024 NCAAW Indiana State Sycamores 32 27.6 11.2 6.9 0.8 0.8 0.7 1.9 9.3 9.2 51.0% 9.1% 69.2% 54.0 51.2
2022-2023 NCAAW Indiana State Sycamores 30 19.6 4.5 4.4 0.8 0.5 0.4 1.3 3.7 5.6 47.7% - 65.9% 51.8 47.7
2021-2022 NCAAW Indiana State Sycamores 31 25.6 7.9 6.1 0.9 0.9 0.6 1.2 6.9 8.4 45.6% - 70.4% 50.0 45.6
2020-2021 NCAAW Indiana State Sycamores 1 22.0 5.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 14.0 100.0% - 50.0% 86.8 100.0

Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG

Game Log

ESPN · NCAAW · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 1 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals.

Date Vs/At Opponent Result Score MIN FG 3PT FT REB AST STL BLK TO PTS Numbers RAPM GS
2021-03-11 @ Southern Illinois Sa L 89-90 22 2-2 0-0 1-2 10 0 0 1 0 5 14.0 -