L. Schwartz
Team: Rice Owls
Position: F
Season Averages — 2019-2020
ESPN · NCAAW · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 2 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals.
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 29.5 | 13.5 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 8.0 | 8.5 | 50.0% | 66.7% | 87.5% |
Model Outputs
No verified model outputs are published for this player in NCAAW yet.
Career Stats
ESPN · NCAAW · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 2 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals. Other career leagues are available through the league links above.
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-2024 | NCAAW | Washington Huskies | 31 | 34.0 | 11.8 | 2.9 | 2.2 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 10.1 | 7.2 | 44.2% | 35.6% | 78.2% | 54.4 | 51.8 |
| 2022-2023 | NCAAW | Washington Huskies | 34 | 31.0 | 8.7 | 2.3 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 2.0 | 8.7 | 3.2 | 36.4% | 27.0% | 87.8% | 46.5 | 42.6 |
| 2021-2022 | NCAAW | Washington Huskies | 23 | 32.8 | 10.3 | 2.4 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 2.9 | 9.4 | 3.7 | 40.6% | 37.8% | 89.5% | 50.9 | 47.0 |
| 2020-2021 | NCAAW | Rice Owls | 4 | 29.2 | 12.2 | 3.2 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 10.0 | 7.8 | 50.0% | 40.0% | 75.0% | 58.7 | 57.5 |
| 2019-2020 | NCAAW | Rice Owls | 2 | 29.5 | 13.5 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 8.0 | 8.5 | 50.0% | 66.7% | 87.5% | 69.2 | 62.5 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
ESPN · NCAAW · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 2 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals.
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-30 | vs | Northern Arizona Lum | W | 71-57 | 24 | 3-4 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 5.0 | - |
| 2019-11-17 | vs | Texas A&M Aggies | L | 61-62 | 35 | 5-12 | 2-4 | 7-8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 12.0 | - |