C. Holmberg
Team: St. John's Red Storm
Position: F
Season Averages — 2019-2020
ESPN · NCAAW · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 3 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals.
| GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 10.7 | 3.0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 2.3 | 42.9% | 0.0% | 75.0% |
Model Outputs
No verified model outputs are published for this player in NCAAW yet.
Career Stats
ESPN · NCAAW · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 3 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals. Other career leagues are available through the league links above.
| Season | League | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGA | Numbers | FG% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-2024 | NCAAW | Pacific Tigers | 32 | 25.9 | 12.0 | 4.8 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 2.0 | 10.3 | 6.4 | 48.0% | 37.8% | 76.5% | 54.5 | 52.3 |
| 2022-2023 | NCAAW | Pacific Tigers | 31 | 21.5 | 7.7 | 3.9 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 8.2 | 3.9 | 38.6% | 27.9% | 73.5% | 44.6 | 42.3 |
| 2021-2022 | NCAAW | Pacific Tigers | 24 | 16.7 | 5.7 | 2.6 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 5.2 | 3.1 | 45.6% | 34.3% | 64.7% | 51.7 | 50.4 |
| 2020-2021 | NCAAW | St. John's Red Storm | 3 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 33.3% | 0.0% | - | 33.3 | 33.3 |
| 2019-2020 | NCAAW | St. John's Red Storm | 3 | 10.7 | 3.0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 2.3 | 42.9% | 0.0% | 75.0% | 51.4 | 42.9 |
Advanced: Numbers = PTS+REB+AST+STL+BLK-TO-FGA, TS% = True Shooting, eFG% = Effective FG
Game Log
ESPN · NCAAW · completed source game rows, all recorded phases (including special games). Coverage reflects stored source games. Source phase breakdown: 3 unknown phase. These are not regular-season totals.
| Date | Vs/At | Opponent | Result | Score | MIN | FG | 3PT | FT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PTS | Numbers | RAPM GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-12-15 | @ | Florida State Semino | L | 70-74 | 4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1.0 | - |
| 2019-12-09 | vs | Army Black Knights | W | 96-60 | 16 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 3-4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7.0 | - |
| 2019-11-30 | vs | IU Indianapolis Jagu | L | 78-85 | 12 | 1-4 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.0 | - |